Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017. jún. 24. - 2017. jún. 25. | Rheinische Schüler Meisterschaften | Essen | ||||||||
1 | STANGE Jakob | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | WITZEL Milan | 2005 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUMACHER Rafael | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | VELTRUP Ole | 2005 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2016. máj. 21. - 2016. máj. 22. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Düren | ||||||||
1 | BÖHMER Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULZ Tobias | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SPIERZAK Lorenz | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2015. jún. 13. - 2015. jún. 14. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | DETEMBLE Alexander | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | GERHARTZ Benedict | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUSE Julius Friedrich | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | MAAßEN Justus | 2003 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2014. jún. 28. - 2014. jún. 29. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | BEHR Stephan | 2002 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BITTERLING Julius Paul | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | VAN RISSWYCK Bennet | 2002 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2013. jún. 22. - 2013. jún. 23. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | VELTRUP Paul | 2001 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Lucas | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUCHART Alexej | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2012. jún. 30. - 2012. júl. 1. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | ERKENS Roman | 2000 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
2 | GNAß Yannik | 2000 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | BONGARD Louis | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | EßER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2011. jún. 4. - 2011. jún. 5. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | MEYER Tobias | 1999 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SKUBELLA Felix | 1999 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | AUGUSTIN Lenard | 1999 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | STANGE Simon | 1999 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2010. jún. 26. - 2010. jún. 27. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | HERRMANN Marco | 1998 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2 | BACHEM Carl | 1998 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | AMUSER Dennis | 1998 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHULZ Tobias | 1998 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
2009. jún. 20. - 2009. jún. 21. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Leander | 1997 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
3 | SZILAGYI Bence | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | BUSCH Max | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2008. ápr. 12. - 2008. ápr. 13. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | BRUCHHAUS Lennart | 1996 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | DENZ Tim | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BALDINI Maurizio | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | KEMMLING Niklas | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2007. ápr. 21. - 2007. ápr. 22. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | STYN Robert | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | BELLMANN Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | RAITZ VON FRENTZ Moritz | 1995 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
4 | PLAJER David | 1995 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2004. jún. 5. - 2004. jún. 6. | Rheinische Schüler Meisterschaften | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | N | HAHN Gernot | 1992 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | LAMERS Moritz | 1992 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | LÖHR Morten Oliver | 1992 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | MEISEN Nico | 1992 | M | GER | |||
2002. jún. 1. - 2002. jún. 2. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHOPP Alexander | 1990 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | VINCENTZ Simon | 1990 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | GRETENKORT Tobias | 1990 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | ODENTHAL Alexander | 1990 | M | GER | |||
2001. jún. 9. - 2001. jún. 10. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | N | VOLKMER Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | GEROCK Artur | 1989 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | VIEGENER Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | DOMSCHKE Karam | 1989 | M | GER | |||
1998. máj. 16. - 1998. máj. 17. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | LUDWIKOWSKI Sebastian | 1986 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | VINCENTZ Martin | 1986 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BENDER Nils | 1986 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | HOFFMANN David | 1986 | M | GER | |||
1997. máj. 10. - 1997. máj. 11. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Mülheim | ||||||||
1 | N | BUCHBENDER Michael | 1985 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | VALENTINER Borge | 1985 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | DREES Christoph | 1985 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | PANZ Jan-Christoph | 1985 | M | GER |