Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017. jún. 24. - 2017. jún. 25. | Rheinische Schüler Meisterschaften | Essen | ||||||||
1 | REILS Lorena-Michelle | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | LIETO Alyssa | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | BERNSTEIN Viktoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | PINKERT Lisa | 2006 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
2016. máj. 21. - 2016. máj. 22. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Düren | ||||||||
1 | BIENEFELD Maya | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | TUTTLA Jennifer | 2005 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | GONANO Juna | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SECER Lara | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2015. jún. 13. - 2015. jún. 14. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Fiona | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | PRINZ Nele | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BÖRGER Lina Fortuna | 2004 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
3 | JÜTTEN Svenja | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2014. jún. 28. - 2014. jún. 29. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | BENABBOU Shirin | 2003 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
2 | AMUSER Janina | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | ECKHOFF Johanna | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | 2003 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
2013. jún. 22. - 2013. jún. 23. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | KINDEL Rabea | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | KIRSCHNER Elena | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | KARAKOC Azize | 2002 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | ODENTHAL Hannah | 2002 | F | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
2012. jún. 30. - 2012. júl. 1. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | EßER Leandra | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | ERKENS Merit | 2001 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | FRIEDERICH Adriana | 2001 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GUNDLACK Stella | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2011. jún. 4. - 2011. jún. 5. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | AYCAN Zara | 2000 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | LECK Juliana | 2000 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | THOMAS Jennifer | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2010. jún. 26. - 2010. jún. 27. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | HAMMERMÜLLER Vivian | 1999 | F | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | LECK Juliana | 2000 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULTE Emily | 1999 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
4 | BLÄSE Johanna | 1999 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2009. jún. 20. - 2009. jún. 21. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | JAHN Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | FAUERBACH Isabel | 1998 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
4 | LENNARZ Claudia | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2008. ápr. 12. - 2008. ápr. 13. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | MAKHOVSKA Florina | 1997 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHRIEFERS Pia | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITT Anna Elena | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | PALMEN Luise | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2007. ápr. 21. - 2007. ápr. 22. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | FARKAS Kristina | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | ANDERMAHR Anna-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | TAMM Carolin | 1996 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | KRAUSE Katharina | 1996 | F | GER | ||||
2004. jún. 5. - 2004. jún. 6. | Rheinische Schüler Meisterschaften | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | N | STOLLE Svenja | 1993 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | MORAWIETZ Julia | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRUHNKE Saskia | 1993 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | BRÜGGEN Larina | 1993 | F | GER | |||
2002. jún. 1. - 2002. jún. 2. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | N | ALTAN Ceren | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | HAHN Victoria | 1991 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | DE MARTIN Anna-Maria | 1991 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | STARKENS Christina | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2001. jún. 9. - 2001. jún. 10. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | N | KAHLERT Nadine | 1990 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | EKMEZ Derya | 1990 | F | TUR | |||
3 | N | MEWES Marie | 1990 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | SPEELMANNS Iris | 1990 | F | GER | |||
1998. máj. 16. - 1998. máj. 17. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | HEUSER Nadine | 1987 | F | GER |