Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017. ápr. 1. - 2017. ápr. 2. | Karl-May-Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | VOIGT Lennart | 2004 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | FRÖHLICH Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMID Andreas | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | 2004 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2016. ápr. 16. - 2016. ápr. 17. | Karl-May-Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | MORDHORST Lars | 2002 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | STERNBERG Jacob | 2002 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖHLICH Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | SCHMID Andreas | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2015. márc. 28. - 2015. márc. 29. | Karl-May-Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | MORDHORST Lars | 2002 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | WINKELMANN Felix | 2001 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
3 | STERNBERG Jacob | 2002 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
4 | KLÜTER Ole | 2001 | M | GER | FC Ratzeburg (GER) | |||
2014. ápr. 5. - 2014. ápr. 6. | Karl-May-Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | PFITZNER Tjaard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | MEYER Lennard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | BODEWIG Hendrik | 2000 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | OFFERMANN Carsten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2013. ápr. 6. - 2013. ápr. 7. | Karl-May-Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | SEYD Julian Dominic | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | DEGLER Maurice | 2000 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | BODEWIG Hendrik | 2000 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | HOWARD Jonathan | 1999 | M | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
2011. ápr. 30. - 2011. ápr. 30. | Karl May Turnier/Sommerturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | MILLER Moritz | 1998 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | DAHLKAMP Paul | 1998 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | SABLOWSKI Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
4 | JANETZKE Jan | 1997 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2009. ápr. 18. - 2009. ápr. 19. | Karl-May-Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHWALB Keno | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | PFITZNER Sören | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | OKONNEK Konstantin | 1996 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | HANSEN Bojan | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2008. ápr. 19. - 2008. ápr. 20. | Karl-May-Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | KLAPP Felix | 1994 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | GARG Felix | 1994 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | NAGEL Christian | 1994 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | SCHWALB Keno | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2007. máj. 26. - 2007. máj. 26. | Karl-May Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | HEITMÜLLER Hannes | 1993 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | WOLLENHAUPT Lennart | 1993 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | NAGEL Christian | 1994 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | ROMANOVSKIS German | 1994 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |