Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. jún. 18. - 2024. jún. 23. | European Championships | Basel | ||||||||
1 | N | MARINI Tommaso | 2000 | M | ITA | Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | ||
2 | N | FOCONI Alessio | 1989 | M | ITA | Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) | ||
3 | N | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | 1994 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | PAUTY Maxime | 1993 | M | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | ||
2023. jún. 16. - 2023. jún. 18. | European Championships | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | N | MACCHI Filippo | 2001 | M | ITA | Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | ||
2 | N | LEFORT Enzo | 1991 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BIANCHI Guillaume | 1997 | M | ITA | Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle (ITA) | ||
3 | N | SAVIN Rafael | 2000 | M | FRA | CANNES CE (FRA) | ||
2022. jún. 17. - 2022. jún. 22. | European Championships | Antalya | ||||||||
1 | N | GAROZZO Daniele | 1992 | M | ITA | [i] CS Acireale (ITA) | ||
2 | N | MARINI Tommaso | 2000 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | AVOLA Giorgio | 1989 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | CHASTANET Maximilien | 1996 | M | FRA | |||
2019. jún. 17. - 2019. jún. 22. | European Championships | Düsseldorf | ||||||||
1 | N | FOCONI Alessio | 1989 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | GAROZZO Daniele | 1992 | M | ITA | [i] CS Acireale (ITA) | ||
3 | N | CHEREMISINOV Alexey | 1985 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | LEFORT Enzo | 1991 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
2018. jún. 16. - 2018. jún. 21. | European Championships | Novi Sad | ||||||||
1 | CHEREMISINOV Alexey | 1985 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | GAROZZO Daniele | 1992 | M | ITA | [i] CS Acireale (ITA) | |||
3 | AVOLA Giorgio | 1989 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | 1994 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | |||
2017. jún. 12. - 2017. jún. 17. | European Championships | Tbilisi | ||||||||
1 | GAROZZO Daniele | 1992 | M | ITA | [i] CS Acireale (ITA) | |||
2 | SAFIN Timur | 1992 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | AVOLA Giorgio | 1989 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | CADOT Jeremy | 1986 | M | FRA | HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA) | |||
2016. jún. 20. - 2016. jún. 25. | European Championships | Torun | ||||||||
1 | SAFIN Timur | 1992 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | LE PECHOUX Erwann | 1982 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | AVOLA Giorgio | 1989 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | SANITA André | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2015. jún. 5. - 2015. jún. 11. | European Championships | Montreux | ||||||||
1 | CASSARA Andrea | 1984 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | GAROZZO Daniele | 1992 | M | ITA | [i] CS Acireale (ITA) | |||
3 | LLAVADOR FERNANDEZ Carlos | 1992 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | |||
3 | LUPERI Edoardo | 1993 | M | ITA | ||||
2014. jún. 7. - 2014. jún. 14. | European Championships | Strasbourg | ||||||||
1 | DAVIS James-Andrew | 1991 | M | GBR | ||||
2 | CHEREMISINOV Alexey | 1985 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | JOPPICH Peter | 1982 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | LE PECHOUX Erwann | 1982 | M | FRA | ||||
2013. jún. 16. - 2013. jún. 21. | European Championships | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | JOPPICH Peter | 1982 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2 | CHEREMISINOV Alexey | 1985 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | BALDINI Andrea | 1985 | M | ITA | [i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) | |||
3 | DAVIS James-Andrew | 1991 | M | GBR | ||||
2012. jún. 15. - 2012. jún. 20. | European Championships | Legnano | ||||||||
1 | CHEREMISINOV Alexey | 1985 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | KLEIBRINK Benjamin | 1985 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KRUSE Richard | 1983 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | MAJEWSKI Michal | 1987 | M | POL | ||||
2011. júl. 14. - 2011. júl. 19. | European Championships | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | AVOLA Giorgio | 1989 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | CASSARA Andrea | 1984 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | BALDINI Andrea | 1985 | M | ITA | [i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) | |||
3 | CHEREMISINOV Alexey | 1985 | M | RUS | ||||
2010. júl. 16. - 2010. júl. 22. | European Championships | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | BALDINI Andrea | 1985 | M | ITA | [i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) | |||
2 | ASPROMONTE Valerio | 1987 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | GANEEV Renal | 1985 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | KRUSE Richard | 1983 | M | GBR | ||||
2009. júl. 17. - 2009. júl. 18. | European Championships | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | BALDINI Andrea | 1985 | M | ITA | [i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) | |||
2 | KRUSE Richard | 1983 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | HALSTED Laurence | 1984 | M | GBR | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | WEßELS André | 1981 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2008. júl. 5. - 2008. júl. 6. | European Championships | Kiew | ||||||||
1 | CASSARA Andrea | 1984 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | HALSTED Laurence | 1984 | M | GBR | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | POGREBNIAK Andrii | 1988 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |||
3 | SCHLOSSER Roland | 1982 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2007. júl. 2. - 2007. júl. 3. | European Championships | Gent | ||||||||
1 | BALDINI Andrea | 1985 | M | ITA | [i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) | |||
2 | KLEIBRINK Benjamin | 1985 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | LE PECHOUX Erwann | 1982 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | SANZO Salvatore | 1975 | M | ITA | [i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) | |||
2006. júl. 1. - 2006. júl. 2. | European Championships | Izmir | ||||||||
1 | BIßDORF Ralf | 1971 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | KRUSE Richard | 1983 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | GUYART Brice | 1981 | M | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
3 | KLEIBRINK Benjamin | 1985 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2005. júl. 1. - 2005. júl. 2. | European Championships | Zalaegerszeg | ||||||||
1 | CASSARA Andrea | 1984 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | TIKHONOV Serguei | 1982 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | BALDINI Andrea | 1985 | M | ITA | [i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) | |||
3 | JAULT Jerome | 1983 | M | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
2004. júl. 1. - 2004. júl. 2. | European Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | BREUTNER Richard | 1979 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | GANEEV Renal | 1985 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | LUDWIG Michael | 1972 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | WITKOWSKI Andrzej | 1979 | M | POL | ||||
2003. jún. 27. - 2003. júl. 3. | Championnats Europeen | Bourges | ||||||||
1 | SENFT Jan-Simon | 1982 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | GOMES Joao | 1975 | M | POR | ||||
3 | BREUTNER Richard | 1979 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | FERRARI Jean-Noel | 1974 | M | FRA | NICE OGC (FRA) | |||
2002. júl. 1. - 2002. júl. 7. | European Championships | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | CASSARA Andrea | 1984 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | SENFT Jan-Simon | 1982 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | LUDWIG Michael | 1972 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | MOCEK Slawomir | 1976 | M | POL | ||||
2001. júl. 3. - 2001. júl. 4. | European Championships | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | VANNI Simone | 1979 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | KRZESINSKI Adam | 1965 | M | POL | ||||
3 | BIßDORF Ralf | 1971 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | JUHASZ Attila | 1972 | M | HUN | ||||
2000. júl. 1. - 2000. júl. 2. | European Championships | Madeira | ||||||||
1 | SANZO Salvatore | 1975 | M | ITA | [i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) | |||
2 | KRÜGER Johannes | 1979 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | ATTELY Loic | 1977 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | GOMES Joao | 1975 | M | POR | ||||
1999. jún. 21. - 1999. jún. 27. | European Championships | Bozen | ||||||||
1 | SANZO Salvatore | 1975 | M | ITA | [i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) | |||
2 | MOCEK Slawomir | 1976 | M | POL | ||||
3 | MARSI Mark | 1973 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | MENENDEZ Javier | 1981 | M | ESP | ||||
1998. júl. 1. - 1998. júl. 5. | European Championships | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | BIßDORF Ralf | 1971 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | WIENAND Wolfgang | 1972 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | LUDWIG Michael | 1972 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | MARSI Mark | 1973 | M | HUN | ||||
1997. nov. 4. - 1997. nov. 9. | European Championships | Gdansk | ||||||||
1 | N | KRZESINSKI Adam | 1965 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | GOLUBITSKY Sergei | 1969 | M | UKR | |||
3 | N | FERRARI Jean-Noel | 1974 | M | FRA | NICE OGC (FRA) | ||
3 | N | LUDWIG Michael | 1972 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
1996. nov. 4. - 1996. nov. 9. | European Championships | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | N | PLUMENAIL Lionel | 1967 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | RÖMER Uwe | 1969 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BOIDIN Franck | 1972 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | GOMES Joao | 1975 | M | POR | |||
1995. nov. 5. - 1995. nov. 5. | European Championships | Keszthely | ||||||||
1 | GOLUBITSKY Sergei | 1969 | M | UKR | ||||
2 | TADDEI Lorenzo | 1975 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri | 1967 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | RÖMER Uwe | 1969 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1994. nov. 8. - 1994. nov. 11. | European Championships | Krakow | ||||||||
1 | CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri | 1967 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | RÖMER Uwe | 1969 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | LHOTELLIER Patrice | 1966 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | |||
3 | WENDT Joachim | 1962 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
1993. okt. 23. - 1993. okt. 24. | European Championships | Linz | ||||||||
1 | WENDT Joachim | 1962 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | RÖMER Uwe | 1969 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WEIDNER Thorsten | 1967 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WEIßENBORN Ingo | 1963 | M | GER | ||||
1992. okt. 19. - 1992. okt. 19. | European Championships | Lissabon | ||||||||
1 | LUDWIG Michael | 1972 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | MARSI Mark | 1973 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | BEL Laurent | 1966 | M | FRA | PARIS TA (FRA) | |||
3 | KAJBJER Ola | 1969 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
1991. okt. 25. - 1991. okt. 28. | European Championships | Wien | ||||||||
1 | BUSA Istvan | 1961 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | LUDWIG Michael | 1972 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | ERSEK Zsolt | 1966 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | ZYCH Boguslav | 1951 | M | POL | ||||
1983. jún. 30. - 1983. júl. 1. | European Championships | Lissabon | ||||||||
1 | BORELLA Andrea | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | REICHERT Klaus | 1947 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SCURI Angelo | 1959 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | ZYCH Boguslav | 1951 | M | POL | ||||
1982. okt. 29. - 1982. nov. 1. | European Championships | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | NUMA Mauro | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | GEY Matthias | 1960 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BORELLA Andrea | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | CIESIELCZIK Waldemar | 1958 | M | POL | ||||
1981. nov. 11. - 1981. nov. 15. | European Championships | Foggia | ||||||||
1 | BORELLA Andrea | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | SCURI Angelo | 1959 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | KUKI Petru | 1955 | M | ROU | ||||
4 | CERVI Frederico | 1961 | M | ITA |