2024. máj. 25. - 2024. máj. 26. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bielefeld
|
1 |
N |
|
MAKLAKOV Julian |
2008 |
M |
|
GER |
FS Bielefelder TG (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
DÜNGER Karl |
2007 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SCHIFFER Mika |
2007 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
WEISER Tim |
2008 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2023. máj. 20. - 2023. máj. 21. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bielefeld
|
1 |
N |
|
SCHENKEL Moritz |
2006 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
WEBER Leonard |
2008 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HUSMANN Matthis |
2006 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
MAKLAKOV Julian |
2008 |
M |
|
GER |
FS Bielefelder TG (GER) |
2022. máj. 21. - 2022. máj. 22. |
Würth Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
|
1 |
N |
|
GEIGER Lars |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
THUMM Tiberius |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KÜRBIS Jarl |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SCHENKEL Moritz |
2006 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2019. máj. 25. - 2019. máj. 26. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
|
1 |
N |
|
MEKA Valentin |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KUZMIN Leon |
2002 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
METHNER Philipp-Bernd |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
NEUHÄUSER Marc |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Wetzlar (GER) |
2018. máj. 26. - 2018. máj. 27. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Rostock
|
1 |
|
|
DISLER Julian |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HEATHCOCK Antonio |
2002 |
M |
|
USA |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KUZMIN Leon |
2002 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHMITZ Peter |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
2017. máj. 27. - 2017. máj. 28. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
|
1 |
|
|
HAAG Louis |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DISLER Julian |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHLAFFER Leon |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SEEFELD Eric Simon |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
2016. máj. 7. - 2016. máj. 8. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
|
1 |
|
|
BECHER Pascal |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BLATZ Sebastian |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FRIEDHEIM Stefan |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2015. máj. 9. - 2015. máj. 10. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
|
1 |
|
|
BONAH Raoul |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BELLMANN Jonas |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HARTMANN Lukas |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KINDLER Frederic |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2014. máj. 24. - 2014. máj. 25. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
|
1 |
|
|
RAPP Simon |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
PAUL Nils-Ole |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KEMPF Lorenz |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHAICH Thomas |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2013. máj. 25. - 2013. máj. 26. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
|
1 |
|
|
GERT Eduard |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
PAPP Bence-Aron |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BONAH Luis |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KRAUSE Constantin |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Wetzlar (GER) |
2012. máj. 19. - 2012. máj. 20. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Oelde
|
1 |
|
|
KOCH Domenik |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ZADOW Frederick |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DOMANSKI Adam William |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
FR Nürnberg (GER) |
3 |
|
|
REDWANZ Rouven |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2011. ápr. 16. - 2011. ápr. 17. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
|
1 |
|
|
GÖRZEN Thomas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Göppingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Benno |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DONZELLO Riccardo |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FALB Andreas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
2010. máj. 29. - 2010. máj. 30. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Grünwald
|
1 |
|
|
HÜBERS Richard |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KINDLER Maximilian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHRÖDTER Robin |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WAGNER Felix |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
2009. máj. 23. - 2009. máj. 24. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
|
1 |
|
|
HÜBERS Richard |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
EHRLER Julian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KINDLER Maximilian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LEHNERT Florian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2008. máj. 24. - 2008. máj. 25. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
|
1 |
|
|
LEHNERT Florian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KINDLER Maximilian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HÜBERS Richard |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
Solinger TB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WEBER Alexander |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2007. máj. 26. - 2007. máj. 27. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
|
|
SCHRÖDTER Sebastian |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LEHNERT Florian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
PREßMAR Stefan |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WEBER Alexander |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2006. máj. 27. - 2006. máj. 28. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dormagen
|
1 |
|
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HIRZMANN Marlon |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
3 |
|
|
EIFLER Nils |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
PREßMAR Stefan |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2005. máj. 28. - 2005. máj. 29. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dortmund
|
1 |
|
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HIRZMANN Marlon |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GRUND Andreas |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
WEBER Alexander |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2004. máj. 8. - 2004. máj. 9. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
|
|
BEISHEIM Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BAUMTROK Jewgenij |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HUCHWAJDA Martin |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2003. máj. 10. - 2003. máj. 11. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | München
|
1 |
|
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
KLEBES Johannes |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BURGHARDT Andreas |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHIFFERS Alexander |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) |
2002. máj. 11. - 2002. máj. 12. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Rostock
|
1 |
|
|
BOGHICEV Franz |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LIMBACH Nicolas |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
KRUCHEN David |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2001. máj. 12. - 2001. máj. 13. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
|
1 |
|
|
KRUCHEN David |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
PREIS Daniel |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
BOGHICEV Franz |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SIEGER Thorsten |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2000. máj. 13. - 2000. máj. 14. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
|
1 |
|
|
FLEGLER Sebastian |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KRUCHEN David |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BOGHICEV Franz |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DE FALCO Daniel |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1999. márc. 6. - 1999. márc. 7. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
|
1 |
|
|
RIEKER Andreas |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Göppingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LINDEN Bennie |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HADERER Marco |
1982 |
M |
|
AUT |
StLFC Graz (AUT) |
3 |
|
|
NICKE Christoph |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1998. márc. 14. - 1998. márc. 15. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
|
|
GRIMM Matthias |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHULEMANN Sven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BAUER Steven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BERGER Michael |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1997. márc. 1. - 1997. márc. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Wetzlar
|
1 |
|
|
GRIMM Matthias |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KRUCK Philipp |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BAUER Dennis |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STEHR Harald |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1996. febr. 17. - 1996. febr. 18. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz
|
1 |
|
|
KOTHNY Wiradech |
1979 |
M |
|
THA |
|
2 |
|
|
BAUER Dennis |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KINDT Martin |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHULZ Marcus |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1995. márc. 18. - 1995. márc. 19. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | München
|
1 |
|
|
PIRRUNG Christian |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
THIEM Kai |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KOTHNY Wiradech |
1979 |
M |
|
THA |
|
3 |
|
|
STAHLSCHMIDT Carl |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1994. ápr. 23. - 1994. ápr. 24. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
|
|
KRAUS Christian |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
WEBER Alexander |
1978 |
M |
|
ARG |
|
3 |
|
|
GÄBELEIN Michael |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Dirk |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Göppingen (GER) |
1993. ápr. 24. - 1993. ápr. 25. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kenten
|
1 |
|
|
STORCH Oliver |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KRAUS Christian |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LINK Björn |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SCHMID Sebastian |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1992. ápr. 25. - 1992. ápr. 26. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
|
|
LEHMANN Falko |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
EIGNER Manuel |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BÖHME Franz |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HERM Michael |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1991. ápr. 4. - 1991. ápr. 5. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Ratingen
|
1 |
|
|
LEHMANN Eero |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHUBERT Kai |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
VOOSEN Marc |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ratingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
GÖDDERZ Frank |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1990. jan. 1. - 1990. jan. 1. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim
|
1 |
|
|
LEHMANN Eero |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHIFFER Falk |
1973 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
IGERS Frank |
1973 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RUBEY Christian |
1973 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1989. jan. 1. - 1989. jan. 1. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dortmund
|
1 |
|
|
LEHMANN Eero |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
STARK Patrick |
1972 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MÜND Martin |
1972 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RUBEY Christian |
1973 |
M |
|
GER |
|