Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. jan. 27. - 2024. jan. 28. | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | THOME Nicole | 1973 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOTLANOVA Erika | 2006 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
3 | N | MARX Maja | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2022. okt. 15. - 2022. okt. 16. | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | CADAO Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | OSSIPOVA Darja | 2004 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2021. okt. 16. - 2021. okt. 17. | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | LANDSLEITNER Teresa | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | CADAO Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2019. okt. 19. - 2019. okt. 20. | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | GERMANAZ Axelle | 1994 | F | FRA | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | GRIMM Ulla | 1980 | F | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
2018. okt. 20. - 2018. okt. 21. | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | TRUKSANE Arina | 2003 | F | LAT | Salvo (LAT) | ||
2 | N | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | LATTARULO Emanuela | 1992 | F | ITA | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZVEREVA Anastasia | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
2017. okt. 21. - 2017. okt. 22. | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | SRINUALNAD Bandhita | 1996 | F | THA | ||||
2 | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | BRANDT Inga | 1981 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
3 | OGNEVA Anastasija | 2002 | F | LAT | ||||
2016. okt. 22. - 2016. okt. 23. | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | SINGER Paula | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | PFLAUM Sarah | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | SZILAGYI Kinga | 1998 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2016. jan. 30. - 2016. jan. 31. | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | SINGER Paula | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | PFLAUM Sarah | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | HARSCH Anna | 1986 | F | RUS | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | PAYOME VILLORIA Patricia | 1985 | F | GER | FC Augsburg (GER) | |||
2014. nov. 15. - 2014. nov. 16. | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2 | BENESOVA Michaela | 1997 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | |||
3 | MAZANKOVA Jana | 1997 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | |||
3 | WILHELM Lena | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2014. ápr. 26. - 2014. ápr. 27. | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | SZILAGYI Kinga | 1998 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KORENOVA Jitka | 1998 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | |||
3 | STEPHAN Lara | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2013. ápr. 20. - 2013. ápr. 21. | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | ERTZ Marlene | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | AHRENS Miriam | 1990 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | HARTMANN Christina Alexandra | 1981 | F | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
2012. ápr. 28. - 2012. ápr. 29. | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | VAN DER LINDE Lisa | 1996 | F | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | |||
2 | PAYOME VILLORIA Patricia | 1985 | F | GER | FC Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | WATTENBACH Bianca | 1994 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2011. márc. 26. - 2011. márc. 27. | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | HOCK Eva | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | ERTZ Marlene | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | WATTENBACH Bianca | 1994 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2010. márc. 13. - 2010. márc. 14. | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | EMTER Verena | 1991 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | NOLL Birgit | 1963 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Léa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | VOLLERT Friederike | 1993 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2009. ápr. 18. - 2009. ápr. 19. | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | WEINITSCHKE-GÖRGEN Eva | 1974 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2 | SCHAUB Anke-Theresa | 1974 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | NOLL Birgit | 1963 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | PFLAUM Theresa | 1991 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2008. ápr. 12. - 2008. ápr. 13. | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHAUB Anke-Theresa | 1974 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | SCHACHERL Hanna | 1991 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | ANZENBERGER Anna Franziska | 1988 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | REINERS Anne-Katrin | 1991 | F | GER |