Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. máj. 4. - 2024. máj. 5. | Jugendpokal Dormagen | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | WEBER Leonard | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | VON DER WEPPEN Tim | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHIFFER Matti | 2009 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SIMONS Gereon | 2009 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
2023. ápr. 29. - 2023. ápr. 30. | Jugendpokal Dormagen | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHENKEL Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | VON DER WEPPEN Tim | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAKLAKOV Julian | 2008 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | 2006 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2022. máj. 7. - 2022. máj. 8. | Jugendpokal Dormagen | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | KÜRBIS Jarl | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | LOHMANN Nico | 2005 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | DÜNGER Karl | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | HUSMANN Matthis | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2019. máj. 11. - 2019. máj. 12. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | PIECHA Robert | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROBER Julian | 2002 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | WAGNER Jonas | 2002 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
2018. máj. 5. - 2018. máj. 6. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | SEEFELD Eric Simon | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | KALTER Felix | 2001 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | HÖLZENBEIN Adrian | 2002 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | MEKA Valentin | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2017. máj. 6. - 2017. máj. 7. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | PROSSE Mael | 2001 | M | BEL | K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL) | |||
2 | SCHMITZ Peter | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | MEKA Valentin | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLAFFER Leon | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2016. ápr. 30. - 2016. máj. 1. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | SCHMITZ Peter | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | BECHER Pascal | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan | 2000 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | |||
3 | NALEWAJA Tim | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2015. máj. 2. - 2015. máj. 3. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | DUBINSKY Lorenz | 1998 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | HILGER Jakob | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BONAH Raoul | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITZ Peter | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2014. máj. 3. - 2014. máj. 4. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | PALM Jan | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHYMCZYK Finn | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | DUBINSKY Lorenz | 1998 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | KEMPF Lorenz | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2013. máj. 4. - 2013. máj. 5. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | PAPP Bence-Aron | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HERBON Nick | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | RASIC Stefan | 1997 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2012. máj. 5. - 2012. máj. 6. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | HERBON Nick | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | GERT Eduard | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Domenik | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | REDWANZ Rouven | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2011. máj. 7. - 2011. máj. 8. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | KOCH Frederik | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KOCH Domenik | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | OBERKIRCH Yannick | 1994 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | REDWANZ Rouven | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2010. máj. 8. - 2010. máj. 9. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | OBERKIRCH Yannick | 1994 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Felix | 1993 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | DONZELLO Riccardo | 1994 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Frederik | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2009. máj. 9. - 2009. máj. 10. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | WÜST Carsten | 1992 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | HÜBERS Richard | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | MOGG Maximilian | 1992 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | MÖLLER Tom | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2008. máj. 3. - 2008. máj. 4. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | SZABO Matyas | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | WEBER Alexander | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | MOGG Maximilian | 1992 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIPPER Thom | 1991 | M | NED | [i] Déropement (NED) | |||
2007. máj. 5. - 2007. máj. 6. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | SCHRÖDTER Sebastian | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | WEBER Alexander | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | PREßMAR Stefan | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SZABO Matyas | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |