Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. máj. 4. - 2024. máj. 5. | Jugendpokal Dormagen | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIERER Ben | 2011 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | SU Delin | 2012 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | NEGRI Jakob Johann | 2011 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | TIMKE Niklas | 2011 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
2023. ápr. 29. - 2023. ápr. 30. | Jugendpokal Dormagen | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | LIU Justin | 2010 | M | GER | SG Kaarst (GER) | ||
2 | N | GROHMANN Jannis | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | CARUS Hannes | 2010 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARINO Jona Matteo | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||
2022. máj. 7. - 2022. máj. 8. | Jugendpokal Dormagen | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | ZHAO Zhi Long | 2009 | M | CHN | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
2 | N | LIU Dominic | 2009 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | LIU Justin | 2010 | M | GER | SG Kaarst (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHIFFER Matti | 2009 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2019. máj. 11. - 2019. máj. 12. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | VON DER WEPPEN Tim | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | CHIANG Enno | 2007 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
3 | N | DIEKMANN Laurence | 2007 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | WERTH Cornelius | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||
2018. máj. 5. - 2018. máj. 6. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | HUSMANN Matthis | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | LÖLL Niklas | 2006 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | KRUMME Julius | 2006 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | SCHENKEL Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2017. máj. 6. - 2017. máj. 7. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | GEIGER Lars | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | DIRCKSEN Christoph | 2005 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | LOHMANN Nico | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | VERCAMMEN Quinn | 2005 | M | BEL | SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) | |||
2016. ápr. 30. - 2016. máj. 1. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | PROSSÉ Nand | 2004 | M | BEL | K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL) | |||
2 | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BUSSMANN Pascal | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian | 2004 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2015. máj. 2. - 2015. máj. 3. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | MEKA Valentin | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | GRANER Simon | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Luca | 2003 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | PIECHA Robert | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2014. máj. 3. - 2014. máj. 4. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | KUZMIN Leon | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KREMER Leon | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BUHR Sören | 2002 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | ROBER Julian | 2002 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2013. máj. 4. - 2013. máj. 5. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | SCHMITZ Peter | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | DISLER Julian | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | LIERSCH Ferdinand | 2001 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | PALM Mark | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2012. máj. 5. - 2012. máj. 6. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | DE RIDDER Arne | 2000 | M | BEL | SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) | |||
2 | NALEWAJA Tim | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | ALBERS Siebo | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BILLE Mark | 2000 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2011. máj. 7. - 2011. máj. 8. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | DEGEN Adrian | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HAHN Fabian | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | LANDWEHR Fabian | 1999 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | TALMON Marius | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2010. máj. 8. - 2010. máj. 9. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | SCHYMCZYK Finn | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | BUDDE Leonard | 1998 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | HOLZ Tom | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
4 | FABIAN André | 1998 | M | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
2009. máj. 9. - 2009. máj. 10. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | MAUS David | 1997 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | KEMPF Lorenz | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KEMPF Robert | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHNEIDER Arno | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
2008. máj. 3. - 2008. máj. 4. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | GERT Eduard | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | PAPP Bence-Aron | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | DOMNICK-KÜPER Robby | 1996 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
4 | KRAUSE Constantin | 1996 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2007. máj. 5. - 2007. máj. 6. | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | ZADOW Frederick | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | WALDI Nils | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | TITIZ Murat Mert | 1995 | M | TUR | ||||
4 | KOCH Domenik | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |