Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. jún. 10. - 2018. jún. 10. | Castroper Husar | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | ELLERMANN Matthias | 1976 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | ZIERER Toni-Ludwig | 1977 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
3 | JABLONOWSKI Dirk | 1971 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
2017. júl. 2. - 2017. júl. 2. | Castroper Husar | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | ELLERMANN Matthias | 1976 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | HERRMANN Elmar | 1973 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
3 | JABLONOWSKI Dirk | 1971 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
2016. ápr. 24. - 2016. ápr. 24. | Castroper Husar | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | VOLYNSKI Julia | 1975 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
2 | MUTH Antonia | 1974 | F | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | |||
3 | HIRT-JABLONOWSKI Nathalie | 1971 | F | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
4 | WALTER Petra | 1971 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2015. máj. 3. - 2015. máj. 3. | Castroper Husar | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | HEßMANN Gereon | 1967 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2 | LEIPELT Ingo Max | 1967 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
3 | CARSTENS Axel | 1967 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2014. jún. 22. - 2014. jún. 22. | Castroper Husar | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | WETZLAR Markus | 1970 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | HEßMANN Gereon | 1967 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Ralf | 1973 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
4 | HEMPELMANN Thorsten | 1965 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2013. máj. 26. - 2013. máj. 26. | Castroper Husar | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | THIEVEN Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | WALKENFORT Dirk | 1968 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | BORKENSTEIN Horst | 1960 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | SELKE Marcus | 1967 | M | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | ||
2012. máj. 20. - 2012. máj. 20. | Castroper Husar | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | HEßMANN Gereon | 1967 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | BUHL Irenäus | 1967 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | WALKENFORT Dirk | 1968 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | THIEVEN Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | ||
2011. máj. 15. - 2011. máj. 15. | Castroper Husar | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | THIEVEN Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | |||
2 | HEßMANN Gereon | 1967 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | MILLUTAT Thomas | 1962 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
4 | STEGEMANN Bernd-Heinz | 1963 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2008. máj. 18. - 2008. máj. 19. | Castroper Husar | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | HUNDERTMARK Stephan | 1967 | M | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | |||
2 | THIEVEN Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | |||
3 | URBANSKI Ulrich | 1961 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
4 | LIEVERKUS Burkhard | 1961 | M | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | |||
2001. máj. 26. - 2001. máj. 27. | Castroper Husar | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | HAHN Jürgen | 1959 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
2 | KALING Thomas | 1955 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2000. máj. 27. - 2000. máj. 28. | Castroper Husar | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | HAHN Jürgen | 1959 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
2 | DONKE Richard | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
3 | GOLOD Aleksandr | 1955 | M | GER | TC Hameln (GER) | |||
1999. jún. 5. - 1999. jún. 6. | Castroper Husar | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
2 | KALING Thomas | 1955 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | VENNEMANN Karl | 1952 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
1998. máj. 1. - 1998. máj. 1. | Castroper Husar | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | DONKE Richard | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
2 | KALING Thomas | 1955 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | GRÜTZNER Olaf | 1956 | M | GER | ||||
4 | DIETRICH Karl-Heinz | 1954 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
1997. jún. 7. - 1997. jún. 8. | Castroper Husar | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | GRÜTZNER Olaf | 1956 | M | GER | ||||
2 | KALING Thomas | 1955 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | DONKE Richard | 1952 | M | GER |