2023. nov. 11. - 2023. nov. 12. |
Deutsche Veteranen-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft | Erfurt
|
1 |
N |
|
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
1 |
|
|
LONGO Marco |
1965 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
1 |
|
|
MARHEINEKE Torsten |
1965 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WIRTH Henning |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
STG FECHTZENTRUM/FECHTCLUB BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BEHRENDT Michael |
1975 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
PÖNISCH Thomas |
1972 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHATTENFROH Sebastian |
1970 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Berlin Südwest (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
STG MTV STUTTGART / SV ESSLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
SV Esslingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ARNOLD Fredrik |
1963 |
M |
|
GER |
MTV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FALCK-YTTER Jan |
1961 |
M |
|
NOR |
Bygdø FK (NOR) |
3 |
|
|
MITSCHANG Robert |
1983 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Esslingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TK HANNOVER |
|
|
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BAHLKE Christian |
1971 |
M |
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
4 |
|
|
GERBER Frank-Helge |
1957 |
M |
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RAUCH Rainer |
1975 |
M |
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
2022. nov. 19. - 2022. nov. 20. |
Deutsche Veteranen-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft | Erfurt
|
1 |
N |
|
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
MAHLER Hans-Michael |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander |
1973 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
WIRTH Henning |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TK HANNOVER |
|
|
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAHLKE Christian |
1971 |
M |
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
GERBER Frank-Helge |
1957 |
M |
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
RAUCH Rainer |
1975 |
M |
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
STG BAYER LEVERKUSEN / AACHENER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BELLMANN Achim |
1957 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HESS Alexander |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
Aachener FC (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KLASS Oliver |
1964 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
PETRICK Kim |
1975 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
4 |
A |
|
BSG STAHL NORDHAUSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER) |
4 |
A |
|
HALM Andreas |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER) |
4 |
A |
|
MAIWALD Ole-Hans |
1964 |
M |
|
GER |
BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER) |
4 |
A |
|
WOITAS Ulf |
1969 |
M |
|
GER |
BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER) |
2022. máj. 14. - 2022. máj. 15. |
Deutsche Veteranen-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft | Erfurt
|
1 |
N |
|
STG BAYER LEVERKUSEN / AACHENER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BELLMANN Achim |
1957 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HESS Alexander |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
Aachener FC (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KLASS Oliver |
1964 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
QUANZ Guido |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MAHLER Hans-Michael |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander |
1973 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HAMBURGER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Hamburger FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BEIL Christian |
1969 |
M |
|
GER |
Hamburger FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SÜNDER Martin |
1967 |
M |
|
GER |
Hamburger FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SURMONT Jean-Jacques |
1961 |
M |
|
BEL |
Hamburger FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WAGNER Dirk |
1962 |
M |
|
GER |
Hamburger FC (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
DARMSTÄDTER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HOLICK Stefan |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KLUGE Rainer |
1958 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
LÜDERS Harald |
1954 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2019. nov. 9. - 2019. nov. 10. |
Deutsche Veteranen-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft | Erfurt
|
1 |
N |
|
STG HEIDELBERGER FC / FC TBB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
LONGO Marco |
1965 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
MAHLER Hans-Michael |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander |
1973 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
N |
|
BELLMANN Achim |
1957 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HESS Alexander |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
Aachener FC (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
QUANZ Guido |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SOLINGER TB |
|
|
|
GER |
Solinger TB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BEHR Peter Christian |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
Solinger TB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KLASS Oliver |
1964 |
M |
|
GER |
Solinger TB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
STRICKER Stephan |
1964 |
M |
|
GER |
Solinger TB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
ULUDÜZ Hakan |
1970 |
M |
|
GER |
Solinger TB (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
USC MAGDEBURG |
|
|
|
GER |
USC Magdeburg (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BERGER Matthias |
1969 |
M |
|
GER |
USC Magdeburg (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BITTNER Daniel |
1969 |
M |
|
GER |
USC Magdeburg (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
CICHOSZ Matthias |
1962 |
M |
|
GER |
USC Magdeburg (GER) |
2018. nov. 10. - 2018. nov. 11. |
Deutsche Senioren-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft | Erfurt
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
CHRISTEN Roman |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
FISCHER Volker |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
LONGO Marco |
1965 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HERNER TC |
|
|
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FALTER Oliver |
1968 |
M |
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KONSCHEWITZ Kai |
1969 |
M |
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
MARCHET Alexander |
1967 |
M |
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SOLINGER TB |
|
|
|
GER |
Solinger TB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KLASS Oliver |
1964 |
M |
|
GER |
Solinger TB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
STRICKER Stephan |
1964 |
M |
|
GER |
Solinger TB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
ULUDÜZ Hakan |
1970 |
M |
|
GER |
Solinger TB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
WESTPHAL Dirk |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
Solinger TB (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TK HANNOVER |
|
|
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BUSCH Tobias |
1968 |
M |
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
GERBER Frank-Helge |
1957 |
M |
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
RAUCH Rainer |
1975 |
M |
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
2017. jún. 17. - 2017. jún. 18. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Erfurt
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
CHRISTEN Roman |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
FISCHER Volker |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HOCH Franz |
1956 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
LONGO Marco |
1965 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DARMSTÄDTER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HANSEL Thomas |
1967 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KLUGE Rainer |
1958 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LÜDERS Harald |
1954 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHMIDT Andre |
1965 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STG MTV STUTTGART / SV ESSLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
SV Esslingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ARNOLD Fredrik |
1963 |
M |
|
GER |
MTV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FALCK-YTTER Jan |
1961 |
M |
|
NOR |
SV Esslingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SUCHANEK Winfried |
1943 |
M |
|
GER |
MTV Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
|
|
STG USC MÜNCHEN / TV AUGSBURG |
|
|
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MARKUS Daniel |
1967 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Augsburg (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MAY Richard |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
4 |
|
|
OSWALD Gerd |
1949 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
4 |
|
|
QUANZ Guido |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
2016. nov. 19. - 2016. nov. 20. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Duisburg
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
CHRISTEN Roman |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
FISCHER Volker |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HOCH Franz |
1956 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
LONGO Marco |
1965 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
USC MÜNCHEN |
|
|
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GÄRTNER Andreas |
1969 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LONZER Michael |
1967 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MAY Richard |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
2 |
|
|
QUANZ Guido |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DARMSTÄDTER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BURKARDT Michael |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HANSEL Thomas |
1967 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KLUGE Rainer |
1958 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHMIDT Andre |
1965 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HERNER TC |
|
|
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BACHMANN Michael |
1962 |
M |
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FALTER Oliver |
1968 |
M |
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MARCHET Alexander |
1967 |
M |
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MEYER Georg-Maria |
1947 |
M |
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
2015. szept. 19. - 2015. szept. 20. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
CHRISTEN Roman |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
FISCHER Volker |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HOCH Franz |
1956 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
LONGO Marco |
1965 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
STG USC MÜNCHEN / TV AUGSBURG |
|
|
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MARKUS Daniel |
1967 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Augsburg (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MAY Richard |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
2 |
|
|
OLEINEK Philipp |
1967 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
2 |
|
|
OSWALD Gerd |
1949 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MTV STUTTGART |
|
|
|
GER |
MTV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ARNOLD Fredrik |
1963 |
M |
|
GER |
MTV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FALCK-YTTER Jan |
1961 |
M |
|
NOR |
SV Esslingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SUCHANEK Winfried |
1943 |
M |
|
GER |
MTV Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HERNER TC |
|
|
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FALTER Oliver |
1968 |
M |
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KONSCHEWITZ Kai |
1969 |
M |
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MARCHET Alexander |
1967 |
M |
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MEYER Georg-Maria |
1947 |
M |
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
2014. máj. 3. - 2014. máj. 4. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
CHRISTEN Roman |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
FISCHER Volker |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
LONGO Marco |
1965 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TV INGOLSTADT |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BAEDEKER Frank |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
2 |
|
|
PALM Harald |
1960 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHÖLß Michael |
1947 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
2 |
|
|
WINZ Eugen |
1967 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DARMSTÄDTER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BURKARDT Michael |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HANSEL Thomas |
1967 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KLUGE Rainer |
1958 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHMIDT Andre |
1965 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MTV STUTTGART |
|
|
|
GER |
MTV Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
|
|
ARNOLD Fredrik |
1963 |
M |
|
GER |
MTV Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FALCK-YTTER Jan |
1961 |
M |
|
NOR |
SV Esslingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SUCHANEK Winfried |
1943 |
M |
|
GER |
MTV Stuttgart (GER) |
2013. ápr. 27. - 2013. ápr. 28. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
|
1 |
|
|
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas |
1968 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HÄNDEL Harald |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
1 |
|
|
MAHLER Hans-Michael |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TV INGOLSTADT |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BAEDEKER Frank |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHÖLß Michael |
1947 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
2 |
|
|
VOGEL Jürgen |
1935 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
2 |
|
|
WINZ Eugen |
1967 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
CHRISTEN Roman |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FISCHER Volker |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOCH Franz |
1956 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HERNER TC |
|
|
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BACHMANN Michael |
1962 |
M |
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FALTER Oliver |
1968 |
M |
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KONSCHEWITZ Kai |
1969 |
M |
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MEYER Georg-Maria |
1947 |
M |
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
2012. ápr. 28. - 2012. ápr. 29. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
|
1 |
|
|
STG HEIDELBERGER FC / FC TBB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
1 |
|
|
CHRISTEN Roman |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
MAHLER Hans-Michael |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
1 |
|
|
STOLZE Hans-Ulrich |
1955 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TSF DITZINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN |
|
|
|
GER |
VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
TV HOFFNUNGSTHAL |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) |
2011. máj. 7. - 2011. máj. 8. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
|
1 |
|
|
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
1 |
|
|
CHRISTEN Roman |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
MAHLER Hans-Michael |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
1 |
|
|
STOLZE Hans-Ulrich |
1955 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TSF DITZINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN |
|
|
|
GER |
VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
TV HOFFNUNGSTHAL |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) |
2010. ápr. 24. - 2010. ápr. 25. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
|
1 |
|
|
TSF DITZINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BORRMANN Igor-Michael |
1957 |
M |
|
GER |
TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KACHUR Bruno |
1949 |
M |
|
GER |
TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KOVACS Laszlo |
1965 |
M |
|
GER |
TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHLOTTKE Bernd |
1947 |
M |
|
GER |
TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HÄNDEL Harald |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MAHLER Hans-Michael |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
2 |
|
|
STOLZE Hans-Ulrich |
1955 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
3 |
|
|
TV INGOLSTADT |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BAEDEKER Frank |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
3 |
|
|
PALM Harald |
1960 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHÖLß Michael |
1947 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
3 |
|
|
VOGEL Jürgen |
1935 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
4 |
|
|
DRESDENER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BIELER Thomas |
1957 |
M |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MENKEL Stefan |
1964 |
M |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
PRATER Ralph |
1953 |
M |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RÖDER Roland |
1958 |
M |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
2009. ápr. 25. - 2009. ápr. 26. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BEHR Reinhold |
1948 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BORRMANN Elmar |
1957 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
|
|
CHRISTEN Roman |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
FISCHER Volker |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DARMSTÄDTER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BURKARDT Michael |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KLUGE Rainer |
1958 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KÜHN Norbert |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LÜDERS Harald |
1954 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
TV INGOLSTADT |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BAEDEKER Frank |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
3 |
|
|
PALM Harald |
1960 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHÖLß Michael |
1947 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
3 |
|
|
VOGEL Jürgen |
1935 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
4 |
|
|
DRESDENER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BIELER Thomas |
1957 |
M |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FRANKE Dietmar |
1952 |
M |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MENKEL Stefan |
1964 |
M |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
PRATER Ralph |
1953 |
M |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
2008. ápr. 26. - 2008. ápr. 27. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
|
1 |
N |
|
DARMSTÄDTER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BURKARDT Michael |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KÖTTING Albrecht |
1939 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KÜHN Norbert |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
SSG Bensheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
LÜDERS Harald |
1954 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
DRESDENER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BIELER Thomas |
1957 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
FRANKE Dietmar |
1952 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
MENKEL Stefan |
1964 |
M |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
PRATER Ralph |
1953 |
M |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BEHR Reinhold |
1948 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FISCHER Volker |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HÖRGER Stefan |
1961 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN |
|
|
|
GER |
VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BIRKENMAIER Gerhard |
1963 |
M |
|
GER |
VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
HEILMANN Thomas |
1958 |
M |
|
GER |
VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KÜNSTLER Rudolf |
1945 |
M |
|
GER |
VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
2007. ápr. 21. - 2007. ápr. 29. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
|
1 |
|
|
BEHR Reinhold |
1948 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
FISCHER Volker |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HÖRGER Stefan |
1961 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BURKARDT Michael |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KÜHN Norbert |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LÜDERS Harald |
1954 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
RENTEL Manfred |
1939 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BIRKENMAIER Gerhard |
1963 |
M |
|
GER |
VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HEILMANN Thomas |
1958 |
M |
|
GER |
VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KÜNSTLER Rudolf |
1945 |
M |
|
GER |
VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FRANKE Dietmar |
1952 |
M |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MENKEL Stefan |
1964 |
M |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
PRATER Ralph |
1953 |
M |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
THIELE Uwe |
1953 |
M |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
2005. okt. 1. - 2005. okt. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
|
1 |
|
|
BEHR Reinhold |
1948 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
FISCHER Volker |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HÖRGER Stefan |
1961 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HANTSCHEL Jörg |
1953 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KUR Friedrich |
1940 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LÖRINCI Gabor |
1952 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
2 |
|
|
OLEINEK Philipp |
1967 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BURKARDT Michael |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KÖTTING Albrecht |
1939 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LÜDERS Harald |
1954 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WÜRTZ Volkmar |
1938 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BIRKENMAIER Gerhard |
1963 |
M |
|
GER |
VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HEILMANN Thomas |
1958 |
M |
|
GER |
VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KÜNSTLER Rudolf |
1945 |
M |
|
GER |
VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
2005. ápr. 16. - 2005. ápr. 17. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BEHR Reinhold |
1948 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
FISCHER Volker |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HÖRGER Stefan |
1961 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TV INGOLSTADT |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BAEDEKER Frank |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MÜLLER Helmut |
1960 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHÖLß Michael |
1947 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
2 |
|
|
VOGEL Jürgen |
1935 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
DARMSTÄDTER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BURKARDT Michael |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KÖTTING Albrecht |
1939 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LÜDERS Harald |
1954 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WÜRTZ Volkmar |
1938 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
WIESBADENER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Wiesbadener FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FISCHER Wolfgang |
1937 |
M |
|
GER |
Wiesbadener FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
PETERS Jürgen |
1952 |
M |
|
GER |
Wiesbadener FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RUSS Martin |
1970 |
M |
|
GER |
Wiesbadener FC (GER) |
2004. ápr. 24. - 2004. ápr. 25. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
|
1 |
N |
|
DARMSTÄDTER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BURKARDT Michael |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KÖTTING Albrecht |
1939 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
|
|
LÜDERS Harald |
1954 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WÜRTZ Volkmar |
1938 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BEHR Reinhold |
1948 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FISCHER Volker |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
HEHN Jürgen |
1944 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HEIN Harald |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
USC MÜNCHEN |
|
|
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HANTSCHEL Jörg |
1953 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
KUR Friedrich |
1940 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
LÖRINCI Gabor |
1952 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
3 |
|
|
OSWALD Gerd |
1949 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
FC KASSEL |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Kassel (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HIRT Franz |
1937 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Kassel (GER) |
4 |
|
|
NOSTER Reiner |
1939 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Kassel (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RICHTER Michael |
1943 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
RYBAK Marius |
1963 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2003. ápr. 26. - 2003. ápr. 27. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BEHR Reinhold |
1948 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
FISCHER Volker |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
HEHN Jürgen |
1944 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
HEIN Harald |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
DARMSTÄDTER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KILBERTH Hans G. |
1937 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KLUGE Rainer |
1958 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
LÜDERS Harald |
1954 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
WÜRTZ Volkmar |
1938 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
DRESDENER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FRANKE Dietmar |
1952 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
HAERTTER Klaus |
1952 |
M |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HEISCHKEL Siegfried |
1937 |
M |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
THIELE Uwe |
1953 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
USC MÜNCHEN |
|
|
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KUR Friedrich |
1940 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
LÖRINCI Gabor |
1952 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
MAY Richard |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
2002. ápr. 27. - 2002. ápr. 28. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
|
1 |
|
|
TSF DITZINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BORRMANN Igor-Michael |
1957 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
|
|
KACHUR Bruno |
1949 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
|
|
SCHLOTTKE Bernd |
1947 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
|
|
WEIZSÄCKER Volkhart |
1939 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
DARMSTÄDTER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BURKARDT Michael |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KILBERTH Hans G. |
1937 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
LÜDERS Harald |
1954 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
RENTEL Manfred |
1939 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BEHR Reinhold |
1948 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FISCHER Volker |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
HEHN Jürgen |
1944 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HEIN Harald |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
USC MÜNCHEN |
|
|
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KUR Friedrich |
1940 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
LÖRINCI Gabor |
1952 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
MAY Richard |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
2001. ápr. 28. - 2001. ápr. 28. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
FISCHER Volker |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
|
|
HEHN Jürgen |
1944 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HEIN Harald |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHIRRMACHER Lutz |
1943 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] TV Garmisch (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DARMSTÄDTER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BURKARDT Michael |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KILBERTH Hans G. |
1937 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
LÜDERS Harald |
1954 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
RENTEL Manfred |
1939 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
TSF DITZINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BORRMANN Igor-Michael |
1957 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
KACHUR Bruno |
1949 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
SCHLOTTKE Bernd |
1947 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
WEIZSÄCKER Volkhart |
1939 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
USC MÜNCHEN |
|
|
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
HANTSCHEL Jörg |
1953 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KUR Friedrich |
1940 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
LÖRINCI Gabor |
1952 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
MAY Richard |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
2000. ápr. 29. - 2000. ápr. 30. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BEHR Reinhold |
1948 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
FISCHER Volker |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
|
|
HEHN Jürgen |
1944 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HEIN Harald |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DARMSTÄDTER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
CHUBAROV Vladimir |
1949 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KILBERTH Hans G. |
1937 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
LÜDERS Harald |
1954 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
RENTEL Manfred |
1939 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
TSF DITZINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BORRMANN Igor-Michael |
1957 |
M |
|
GER |
TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KACHUR Bruno |
1949 |
M |
|
GER |
TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SCHLOTTKE Bernd |
1947 |
M |
|
GER |
TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
WEIZSÄCKER Volkhart |
1939 |
M |
|
GER |
TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
TV INGOLSTADT |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
MERTL Günter |
1948 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
PALM Harald |
1960 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Fürth (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SCHÖLß Michael |
1947 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
VOGEL Jürgen |
1935 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
1999. ápr. 24. - 1999. ápr. 25. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BEHR Reinhold |
1948 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
FISCHER Volker |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
|
|
HEHN Jürgen |
1944 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DARMSTÄDTER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BURKARDT Michael |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
CHUBAROV Vladimir |
1949 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
KILBERTH Hans G. |
1937 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
RENTEL Manfred |
1939 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
USC MÜNCHEN |
|
|
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HANTSCHEL Jörg |
1953 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
KUR Friedrich |
1940 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
MÖHWALD Franz |
1946 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
4 |
|
|
TSF DITZINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BORRMANN Igor-Michael |
1957 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
KACHUR Bruno |
1949 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
WEIZSÄCKER Volkhart |
1939 |
M |
|
GER |
TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
WOHLFARTH Volker |
1942 |
M |
|
GER |
MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) |
1998. ápr. 25. - 1998. ápr. 26. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BEHR Reinhold |
1948 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
FISCHER Volker |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
|
|
HEHN Jürgen |
1944 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHIRRMACHER Lutz |
1943 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] TV Garmisch (GER) |
2 |
|
|
USC MÜNCHEN |
|
|
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HANTSCHEL Jörg |
1953 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KUR Friedrich |
1940 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
MÖHWALD Franz |
1946 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
DARMSTÄDTER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
CHUBAROV Vladimir |
1949 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KILBERTH Hans G. |
1937 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
LÜDERS Harald |
1954 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
RENTEL Manfred |
1939 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
TSG WIESLOCH |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Wiesloch (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BERNHARD Marco |
1948 |
M |
|
SUI |
FZO Zürich Oberland (SUI) |
4 |
N |
|
BÜRCKHOLDT Gert |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Wiesloch (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SEITZ Erwin |
1936 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Wiesloch (GER) |
1997. ápr. 26. - 1997. ápr. 26. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
|
1 |
|
|
USC MÜNCHEN |
|
|
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HANTSCHEL Jörg |
1953 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
|
|
KUR Friedrich |
1940 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
|
|
MÖHWALD Franz |
1946 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TSF DITZINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FRÜH Helmut |
1935 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
KACHUR Bruno |
1949 |
M |
|
GER |
TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SCHLOTTKE Bernd |
1947 |
M |
|
GER |
TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DARMSTÄDTER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KILBERTH Hans G. |
1937 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
LÜDERS Harald |
1954 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
RENTEL Manfred |
1939 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
ROMPZA Franz |
1934 |
M |
|
GER |
FA Rheinfelden (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FC QUADRATH-ICHENDORF |
|
|
|
GER |
1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
HERRMANN Peter |
1941 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
KIRCHEIS Hermann |
1949 |
M |
|
GER |
1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KRAFT Volker |
1940 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
RUETZ Hans-Ulrich |
1952 |
M |
|
GER |
1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) |
1996. ápr. 27. - 1996. ápr. 28. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
|
1 |
N |
|
DARMSTÄDTER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
MTV MÜNCHEN |
|
|
|
GER |
MTV München (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
MTV STUTTGART |
|
|
|
GER |
MTV Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TSF DITZINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
1995. ápr. 29. - 1995. ápr. 30. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
|
1 |
N |
|
DARMSTÄDTER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TSF DITZINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
DRESDENER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FS PFORZHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FS Pforzheim (GER) |