Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. márc. 9. - 2024. márc. 10. | Niedersächsische Meisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | HELLMICH Konrad | 2008 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | HELLMICH Richard | 2010 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON WEIHE Erik | 2007 | M | GER | TuS Augustfehn (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON WEIHE Mika | 2010 | M | GER | TuS Augustfehn (GER) | ||
2023. márc. 18. - 2023. márc. 19. | Niedersächsische Meisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | KLADDE Ole | 2006 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | HELLMICH Konrad | 2008 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | BALBOA Sebastian | 2006 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
3 | N | IKEI Mone | 2008 | M | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | ||
2022. márc. 12. - 2022. márc. 13. | Niedersäschische Meisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | HÖWEKENMEIER Simon | 2005 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | HELLMICH Konrad | 2008 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAMMANN William | 2005 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
3 | N | VOLLBRECHT Victor | 2006 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
2020. márc. 7. - 2020. márc. 8. | Niedersäschische Meisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | KAMBACH Linus | 2003 | M | GER | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERNZEN Henrik | 2003 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | FIP Johannes | 2003 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | IKEI Homa | 2005 | M | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | ||
2019. márc. 23. - 2019. márc. 23. | Niedersächsische Meisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | WIESE Hendrik | 2002 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | OLLERMANN Paul | 2002 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERNZEN Henrik | 2003 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | HASSE Malte | 2002 | M | GER | SV Alfeld (GER) | ||
2018. febr. 25. - 2018. febr. 25. | Niedersächsische Meisterschaft | Braunschweig | ||||||||
1 | N | JENN Keanu | 2001 | M | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | FIP Johannes | 2003 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | OLLERMANN Paul | 2002 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | WIESE Hendrik | 2002 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
1998. nov. 14. - 1998. nov. 15. | Niedersächsische Meisterschaft | Emden | ||||||||
1 | ACKERMANN Rouven | 1982 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HENSER Jannik | 1983 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | MUNTEL Timm | 1982 | M | GER | TUS Wunstorf (GER) | |||
4 | MEYER Jens | 1983 | M | GER |