Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. márc. 18. - 2023. márc. 19. | Niedersächsische Meisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | OSNABRÜCKER SC 2 | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||||
2022. márc. 12. - 2022. márc. 13. | Niedersäschische Meisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | OSNABRÜCKER SC 3 | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||||
2 | N | MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||||
2020. márc. 7. - 2020. márc. 8. | Niedersäschische Meisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | OSNABRÜCKER SC | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||||
2 | N | MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||||
3 | N | FC OLDENBURG | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | ||||
2019. márc. 24. - 2019. márc. 24. | Niedersäschische Meisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | OSNABRÜCKER SC | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||||
1 | N | FIP Johannes | 2003 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
1 | N | MIDDENDORF Justus | 2003 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
1 | N | OLLERMANN Paul | 2002 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
1 | N | WIESE Hendrik | 2002 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | OSNABRÜCKER SC 2 | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||||
2 | N | BERNZEN Henrik | 2003 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | GÖDERT Falk Alexander | 2005 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | WALKENHORST Benedikt | 2002 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | |||||||
3 | N | BOCK Clemens | 2002 | M | GER | SV Alfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | HASSE Malte | 2002 | M | GER | SV Alfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | KAMBACH Linus | 2003 | M | GER | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER) | ||
2013. nov. 2. - 2013. nov. 2. | Junioren Landesmeisterschaft | Niedersachsen | ||||||||
2 | MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||||
2 | CZAJA Alexander | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
2012. okt. 7. - 2012. okt. 7. | Niedersächsische Meisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | MÖLLENKAMP Lars | 1996 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
1 | THEILMANN Lukas | 1998 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
1 | TWENT Manuel | 1998 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
1 | WALTER Noe | 1996 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | GEORGE Marlon | 1997 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
2 | HÖFTMANN Robert | 1997 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
2 | KRASEL Jonas Jakob | 1995 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
2 | WERNER Erik | 1996 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
3 | FELSCH Gerrit | 1993 | M | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | |||
3 | GRÄNDORF Malte | 1993 | M | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | |||
3 | SAHM Lennart | 1998 | M | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | |||
4 | GROß Bjarne | 1999 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
4 | LARKIN Lennart | 1999 | M | GER | ||||
4 | PIEFKE Vincent | 2000 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
1998. okt. 18. - 1998. okt. 18. | Niedersächsische Meisterschaft | Emden | ||||||||
1 | FC OLDENBURG | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | |||||
2 | OSNABRÜCKER SC | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||||
3 | TC HAMELN | GER | TC Hameln (GER) |