Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017. febr. 25. - 2017. febr. 25. | Taubertal-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | EZE Chidinma | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNIEPP Céline | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2016. febr. 27. - 2016. febr. 27. | Taubertal-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | NEUMANN Sina | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BÜCHNER Chayenne | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2015. febr. 28. - 2015. febr. 28. | Taubertal-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | HORNAK Alina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BRUNNER Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOCH Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | TUNCER Nadja | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2014. febr. 28. - 2014. febr. 28. | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | LECHEL Annika | 2002 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | MÄSCHKE Clara | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KRAMER Violetta | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | NEUMANN Lea | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2013. máj. 18. - 2013. máj. 18. | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | TREFFKORN Celina | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2012. máj. 12. - 2012. máj. 12. | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KRAMER Annette | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SINGER Paula | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2011. febr. 26. - 2011. febr. 26. | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | FAUSER Lisa | 1999 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | KUHN Carol-Ann | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WEIS Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
2010. máj. 15. - 2010. máj. 16. | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ÖZOGUL Ecem | 1998 | F | TUR | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | RIEG Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2009. máj. 9. - 2009. máj. 10. | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | OTTENBACHER Cara | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | PATERNOTTE Laura | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ERTZ Marlene | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | PREYER Maite-Jonna | 1998 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |