Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. márc. 17. - 2018. márc. 17. | cdp Cup | Elmshorn | ||||||||
1 | N | VON WOLFF Grete | 2003 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
1 | N | WASTRACK Alexander | 2001 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | FERMOR William | 2002 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | WRAGE Emilie | 2004 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRAUEN Finn | 2002 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | LÖHLER Lilli | 2005 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
4 | N | BRACKERT Lasse | 2004 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
4 | N | WALL Loreley Thais | 2005 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
2017. márc. 17. - 2017. márc. 18. | cdp Cup | Elmshorn | ||||||||
1 | RAMCKE Max | 2000 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
1 | RITAKALLIO Rilla | 2001 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Sina | 2001 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
2 | THODE Laurin | 2001 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | KELPE Bendix | 2003 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | VON WOLFF Grete | 2003 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
4 | HÖDTKE Moritz Jonathan | 2003 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
4 | PAGENSTECHER Nina | 2002 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
2016. márc. 19. - 2016. márc. 20. | cdp Cup | Elmshorn | ||||||||
1 | BOEHNKE Joram | 2000 | M | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | |||
2 | PETERSEN Moritz | 2000 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | LINOW Rasmus | 2001 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
3 | SAUTER Mark | 1999 | M | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | |||
2015. márc. 14. - 2015. márc. 15. | Elmshorner fenjal Cup | Elmshorn | ||||||||
1 | STAGE Tobias | 1998 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
2 | WARTER Thore | 1999 | M | GER | FC Ratzeburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWEITZER Lucas | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | |||
4 | HAUBT Dennis | 1999 | M | GER | Eintracht Munster (GER) | |||
2014. márc. 15. - 2014. márc. 16. | Elmshorner fenjal Cup | Elmshorn | ||||||||
1 | BOEHNKE Joram | 2000 | M | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | |||
2 | STAGE Tobias | 1998 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
3 | LINDOW Jost | 1999 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
4 | PETERSEN Magnus | 1999 | M | DEN | JAF Arhus (DEN) |