Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. jan. 28. - 2023. jan. 29. | Cadet Circuit | Napoli | ||||||||
1 | N | PINNA Vittoria | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | SENIC Adeline | 2007 | F | MDA | |||
3 | N | LUNG Katerina | 2007 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | PEVZNER Victoria | 2006 | F | USA | |||
2020. jan. 25. - 2020. jan. 26. | Cadet Circuit | Roma | ||||||||
1 | N | LORENZI Margherita Titina | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | DRUCK Lior | 2003 | F | ISR | Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR) | ||
3 | N | CHENG Evelyn | 2003 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | PETROVA Kristina | 2005 | F | UKR | |||
2019. jan. 26. - 2019. jan. 27. | Cadet Circuit | Roma | ||||||||
1 | N | YAROSHENKO Karina | 2002 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan | 2002 | F | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
3 | N | CHO Sabrina | 2002 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | THEPAUT Venissia | 2002 | F | FRA | SEVRES JE (FRA) | ||
2018. jan. 20. - 2018. jan. 21. | Cadet Circuit | Roma | ||||||||
1 | DEVORE Delphine | 2001 | F | USA | ||||
2 | TORTELOTTI Lucia | 2002 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | CANDESCU Rebeca | 2001 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
3 | LEE Morgan | 2001 | F | USA | ||||
2017. jan. 21. - 2017. jan. 22. | Cadet Circuit | Pisa | ||||||||
1 | FAVARETTO Martina | 2001 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | SCRUGGS Lauren | 2003 | F | USA | ||||
3 | MEMOLI Claudia | 2001 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | TIEU May | 2001 | F | USA | ||||
2016. jan. 16. - 2016. jan. 17. | Cadet Circuit | Pisa | ||||||||
1 | FAVARETTO Martina | 2001 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | DESCHNER Stefani | 1999 | F | USA | ||||
3 | BERTOLA Lara | 2000 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | GRIMALDI Lucrezia | 1999 | F | ITA | ||||
2015. jan. 3. - 2015. jan. 4. | Cadet Circuit | Montecatini Terme | ||||||||
1 | DESCHNER Stefani | 1999 | F | USA | ||||
2 | ROSSINI Serena | 1999 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | PETRIGNANI Alessandra | 1998 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | RECHER Alice | 1999 | F | FRA | PARIS ST FRA (FRA) | |||
2014. jan. 25. - 2014. jan. 26. | Cadet Circuit | Pisa | ||||||||
1 | BLOW Iman | 1997 | F | USA | ||||
2 | BIANCHIN Elisabetta | 1997 | F | ITA | [i] Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA) | |||
3 | DINI Eleonora | 1997 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | VAIANI Nicole | 1997 | F | USA | ||||
2013. febr. 9. - 2013. febr. 10. | Cadet Circuit | Pisa | ||||||||
1 | DINI Eleonora | 1997 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | RANCUREL Maeva | 1996 | F | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | |||
3 | ASANO Saki | 1996 | F | JPN | ||||
3 | LETICEE Laura | 1996 | F | FRA | PETIT BOURG (FRA) | |||
2012. febr. 11. - 2012. febr. 12. | Cadet Circuit | Pisa | ||||||||
1 | MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana | 1995 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | SAMSONOVA Kristina | 1995 | F | AIN | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
3 | PAITA Mariapaola | 1995 | F | ITA | [i] CS Navacchio ASD (ITA) | |||
3 | TAFFEL Sara | 1995 | F | USA | ||||
2011. jan. 14. - 2011. jan. 15. | Cadet Circuit | Pisa | ||||||||
1 | MANCINI Camilla | 1994 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | RANVIER Pauline | 1994 | F | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | |||
3 | MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine | 1994 | F | FRA | AUBERVILLIER (FRA) | |||
3 | ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina | 1994 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
2010. jan. 16. - 2010. jan. 17. | Cadet Circuit | Bientina (Pisa) | ||||||||
1 | MANCINI Camilla | 1994 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | SOBCZAK Zuzanna | 1993 | F | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | |||
3 | PIRIEVA Leyla | 1993 | F | AIN | ||||
3 | TRIPAPINA Svetlana | 1994 | F | AIN | ||||
2009. febr. 6. - 2009. febr. 8. | Cadet Circuit | Fucecchio (Pisa) | ||||||||
1 | N | VOLPI Alice | 1992 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | MONACO Beatrice | 1992 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | CELLEROVA Michala | 1994 | F | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | KULHANEK Iman | 1992 | F | NED | Zaal Heerooms (NED) | ||
2008. febr. 2. - 2008. febr. 3. | International Tournament | Bientina (Pisa) | ||||||||
1 | CARIELLO Ilaria | 1991 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | MONACO Beatrice | 1992 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | PACCAGNANI Maria | 1991 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | STRANIERO Stefania | 1991 | F | ITA |