Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. máj. 5. - 2019. máj. 5. | 15. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | MARTIN Jasper | 2007 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | HEINECKE Max-Julius | 2007 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERGNER Niklas | 2007 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | TATAROV Viktor | 2007 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
2018. febr. 10. - 2018. febr. 10. | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik | 2006 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
2 | SPANIER Vincent | 2006 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed | 2006 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | PHILIPPI Matteo | 2006 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2017. ápr. 29. - 2017. ápr. 29. | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | WIESEMANN Thorben | 2005 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
2 | RYAPOV Kaloyan | 2005 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | FRIES Maximilian | 2005 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
2016. márc. 6. - 2016. márc. 6. | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | KLEESIEK Moritz | 2004 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
3 | DERGAY David | 2004 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | METHE Jan Philip | 2004 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2015. márc. 8. - 2015. márc. 8. | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Yannis | 2003 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | NIMMERFROH Kasimir | 2003 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | DÖRR Gregor Valentin | 2003 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | LIEBERT Jonas | 2003 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2014. márc. 9. - 2014. márc. 9. | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | BÖRSCH-SUPAN Vincent | 2002 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2 | GÄNZ Paul | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | |||
3 | FUß Adrian | 2002 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | KRAFT Keanu | 2002 | M | GER | TG Frankfurt-Höchst (GER) | |||
2013. márc. 2. - 2013. márc. 2. | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | BLUM Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | KAYSSER Lukas | 2001 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | BABICH Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | MÖLLER Felix | 2001 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) |