Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. márc. 9. - 2024. márc. 10. | Internationale Hessische Veteranen Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | LOWACK Helena | 1982 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHREUER Daniela | 1978 | F | GER | FA Singen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BORS Kerstin | 1976 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HARGINA Silke | 1981 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
2022. márc. 26. - 2022. márc. 27. | Internationale Hessische Veteranen Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | HARGINA Silke | 1981 | F | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | PREISSLER Sylvia | 1974 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | BORS Kerstin | 1976 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | NICOLAY Kathrin | 1978 | F | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | ||
2019. márc. 30. - 2019. márc. 31. | Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | STIHL Judith | 1971 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | CRUSTEWITZ Annett | 1974 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | THRUM Annette | 1971 | F | GER | FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | WIEßER Kathrin | 1971 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
2018. febr. 3. - 2018. febr. 4. | Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | CRUSTEWITZ Annett | 1974 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | DÖMELAND Karen | 1974 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | STIHL Judith | 1971 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2017. febr. 4. - 2017. febr. 5. | Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2 | MÖCKS Eliska | 1974 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | DÖMELAND Karen | 1974 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | TIPPELT Sonja | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2016. febr. 13. - 2016. febr. 14. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | WOITAS Babett | 1971 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | DÖMELAND Karen | 1974 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | KLATT Christiane | 1970 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | VARNAY Katalin | 1975 | F | HUN | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
2015. febr. 7. - 2015. febr. 8. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2 | THRUM Annette | 1971 | F | GER | FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | NOVIKOV Larissa | 1966 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2014. febr. 8. - 2014. febr. 9. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | WOITAS Babett | 1971 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | THRUM Annette | 1971 | F | GER | FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2013. febr. 2. - 2013. febr. 3. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | HOPPE Cornelia | 1968 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2 | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | JACOB Kerstin | 1969 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | NOVIKOV Larissa | 1966 | F | GER | ||||
2012. febr. 4. - 2012. febr. 5. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
2 | BLASE Wiebke | 1964 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | LUKE Katja | 1966 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | NOVIKOV Larissa | 1966 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2011. febr. 5. - 2011. febr. 6. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2 | NOLL Birgit | 1963 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | NOVIKOV Larissa | 1966 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | WIESMÜLLER Angelika | 1966 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | |||
2010. febr. 6. - 2010. febr. 7. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | NOVIKOV Larissa | 1966 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2 | TEWES Pia | 1966 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | ARNOLD Marina | 1969 | F | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
2004. szept. 18. - 2004. szept. 19. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Hessen | ||||||||
1 | GUNKEL Maria | 1963 | F | GER | SGM Heiligenstadt (GER) | |||
2 | NOLL Birgit | 1963 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | FEYER Petra | 1964 | F | GER | ||||
1998. okt. 3. - 1998. okt. 4. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | RICHTER Viola | 1955 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | FIBRANZ Ute | 1951 | F | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | |||
1997. okt. 27. - 1997. okt. 28. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWARZER Kerstin | 1953 | F | GER | FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | ||||
4 | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) |