Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. márc. 23. - 2019. márc. 24. | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | GLASER Pauline | 2008 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRAUENKRON Johanna | 2008 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | SEIFERT Franziska | 2008 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2018. febr. 24. - 2018. febr. 25. | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | FRICKE Fiona | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | SCHRÖDER Ida | 2007 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | KUNISCH Matilda | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2017. márc. 25. - 2017. márc. 26. | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Königstein | ||||||||
1 | LAUERWALD Mathilda | 2006 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | KUFFLER Melina | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | |||
3 | BLUMENSTEIN Allegra | 2006 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | STEFFENS Eva | 2006 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
2016. márc. 19. - 2016. márc. 20. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | BOXHEIMER Sonja | 2005 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
2 | OLJACA Emilija | 2005 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | MEYER Jana | 2005 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
2015. ápr. 25. - 2015. ápr. 26. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | 2004 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | 2004 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | LEHMANN Annalisa-Grazia | 2004 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | SEIBEL Carolin | 2004 | F | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
2014. ápr. 12. - 2014. ápr. 13. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | MEISSNER Katrin | 2003 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | EL AYARI Julia | 2003 | F | GER | ||||
3 | FISCHER Marie | 2003 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | SÜVERN Elisa | 2003 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2013. márc. 9. - 2013. márc. 10. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | EBEID Lara | 2002 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | 2002 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | MOHLES Leyla | 2002 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | PAULSFELD Alexia | 2002 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2012. márc. 3. - 2012. márc. 4. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | SCHÜTZ Elina | 2001 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | LOH Pauline | 2001 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SEIBEL Marta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
4 | BRITZ Amy | 2001 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
2011. márc. 12. - 2011. márc. 13. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | LENTZ Helena | 2000 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2 | ZAHNER Greta | 2000 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | FILBERT Rosa | 2000 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2010. márc. 13. - 2010. márc. 14. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Offenbach | ||||||||
1 | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | OLEWSKI Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | LANGE Charlotte | 1999 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
3 | MAGOLD Maribel | 1999 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2007. márc. 4. - 2007. márc. 4. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Hessen | ||||||||
1 | FRANK Martha | 1996 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | LENTZ Julia Charlotte | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELHARDT Hannah | 1996 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) |