Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. márc. 9. - 2019. márc. 10. | Rheinische Mannschafts-Meisterschaft | Düsseldorf | ||||||||
1 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN 2 | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | SCHNEIDER Annemarie | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
1 | N | WALDER Greta | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
1 | N | WEILAND Kerstin | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2017. szept. 10. - 2017. szept. 10. | Rheinische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||||
1 | DERKUM Liska | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | FÖRSTER Evi | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | MEKA Marietta | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | TROMPETA Clara | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2016. okt. 28. - 2016. okt. 28. | Rheinische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Mülheim | ||||||||
1 | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||||
1 | MEKA Marietta | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | POLENSKE Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
1 | RÜTGERS Lisa | 2000 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2 | FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||||
2 | FRÖSE Lisann | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHYMCZYK Zoe | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | STEIN Amy | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | TOMALIK Lena | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | FSV MÜLHEIM | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||||
3 | ALEFS Sophie Carlotta | 2001 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | FALKE Luisa Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | HELLWIG Kay Marie | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | LAUSCH Lara | 2000 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2014. júl. 5. - 2014. júl. 6. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||||
1 | DERKUM Liska | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | KOCH Lara Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | WAGNER Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||||
2 | GUTBRECHT Julia | 1997 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2 | LANGGUTH Rahel | 1999 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2 | POLENSKE Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2 | RÜTGERS Lisa | 2000 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | FSV MÜLHEIM | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||||
3 | FALKE Luisa Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | HELLWIG Kay Marie | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | KÖLLNER Kassandra | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2013. júl. 13. - 2013. júl. 14. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||||
1 | DERKUM Liska | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | KASPERS Maren | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | KOCH Lara Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | STG TSV KENTEN / FSV MÜLHEIM | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||||
2 | DOMAGALA Vivien | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | FALKE Luisa Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUS Anja | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
2 | ROTH Katrin | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||||
3 | BROMISCH Dana | 1999 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | GUTBRECHT Julia | 1997 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | LANGGUTH Rahel | 1999 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | MEKA Marietta | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2012. szept. 15. - 2012. szept. 16. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | KITTEL Charleen | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
1 | RENN Sandra | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
1 | STRÖMER Céline | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | ALEFS Julia | 1995 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | DOMAGALA Vivien | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUS Anja | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 | KASPERS Maren | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | MROHS Kira | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | REDETZKE Annika | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | STEIGER Annika | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2010. szept. 25. - 2010. szept. 26. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | JANSSEN Rachel | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | PISKE Tatjana | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | ALEFS Julia | 1995 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | BÜTTNER Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | NEUHAUS Helena | 1993 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | GUDRA Gina | 1993 | F | GER | ||||
3 | NOLTE Fee | 1992 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | RENN Sandra | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | STEIN Alice | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2009. aug. 29. - 2009. aug. 30. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
1 | N | BLOCK Anne | 1995 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | GUDRA Jodie | 1995 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | NOLTE Fee | 1992 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | STEIN Alice | 1995 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TuRa Büderich (GER) | ||
2 | N | JANSSEN Rachel | 1995 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | PAPENDICK Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | TSV KENTEN | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||||
3 | N | KRAUS Anja | 1996 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
3 | N | MOCK Anna | 1993 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Ulrike | 1994 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | FSV MÜLHEIM | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||||
4 | N | ALEFS Julia | 1995 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
4 | N | BÜTTNER Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
4 | N | VON RÜDEN Sarah | 1993 | F | GER | |||
2008. aug. 23. - 2008. aug. 24. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||||
2 | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||||
3 | STG FSV MÜLHEIM / FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||||
2007. szept. 22. - 2007. szept. 23. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Ratingen | ||||||||
1 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | LORENZ Lisa-Marie | 1993 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | SPINDELER Hanna | 1992 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | STEINER Lisa | 1992 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | FSV MÜLHEIM | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||||
2 | N | BÜTTNER Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
2 | N | MONTI Imke | 1989 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | STEINSEIFER Sonja | 1989 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2006. szept. 23. - 2006. szept. 24. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Ratingen | ||||||||
1 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
1 | N | BISCHOF Sophia | 1990 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | FONTAINE Michaela | 1990 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita | 1988 | F | BUL | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | HARTUNG Anne | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHOLTEN Lea | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | SPINDELER Hanna | 1992 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | STEINER Lisa | 1992 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | FSV MÜLHEIM | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||||
3 | N | BÜTTNER Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
3 | N | MONTI Imke | 1989 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | STEINSEIFER Sonja | 1989 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2005. jún. 26. - 2005. jún. 27. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
1 | N | FISCHER Miriam | 1986 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | KAHLERT Nadine | 1990 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita | 1988 | F | BUL | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | BOCK Frederieke | 1989 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | HARTUNG Anne | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHOLTEN Lea | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2003. jún. 28. - 2003. jún. 29. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |