Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. júl. 8. - 2023. júl. 9. | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHUMACHER Gideon | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SÜß Carlo | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | DINKEL Paul | 2005 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | LITZENBURGER Hugo | 2006 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2022. júl. 9. - 2022. júl. 10. | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | ROSHCHIN Maksym | 2004 | M | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
2 | N | SCHUMACHER Gideon | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRENDJES Luis | 2006 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SÜß Carlo | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2019. júl. 6. - 2019. júl. 7. | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | BRANDT Christian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOBER Ferdinand | 2002 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRANDT Julian | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
3 | N | SEWALD Julian | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2018. júl. 7. - 2018. júl. 8. | Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | TYSHCHUK Michael | 2004 | M | UKR | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SEWALD Julian | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÜRBIS Jarl | 2005 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | LINZ Maximilian | 2003 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2017. júl. 1. - 2017. júl. 2. | Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | SPRINGER Colm | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BÄUMLER Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KOBER Ferdinand | 2002 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | 2004 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2016. jún. 18. - 2016. jún. 19. | Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | KÖCK Lars Benedikt | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BERGER David | 1998 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | SPRINGER Colm | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2015. júl. 4. - 2015. júl. 5. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | KÖCK Lars Benedikt | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BERGER David | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Johannes | 1998 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Leon | 1998 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2014. júl. 5. - 2014. júl. 6. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | KRAUS Leon | 1998 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | BERGER David | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | BÜHLMEIER Florian | 1997 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KÖCK Lars Benedikt | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2013. jún. 29. - 2013. jún. 30. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bamberg | ||||||||
1 | TRETTER Franz | 1997 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUS Leon | 1998 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | BEER Gregor | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | BÜHLMEIER Florian | 1997 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2012. jún. 30. - 2012. júl. 1. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | FABIAN Stephan | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
2 | BÜHLMEIER Florian | 1997 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Leon | 1998 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | POROMBKA Andreas | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2011. júl. 9. - 2011. júl. 10. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | SAUER Jonathan | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | TRETTER Franz | 1997 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHNER Andreas | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | FABIAN Stephan | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
2010. júl. 3. - 2010. júl. 4. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | DOMANSKI Adam William | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | FABIAN Stephan | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | FALB Andreas | 1994 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | HENN Yannic | 1995 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2009. jún. 27. - 2009. jún. 28. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan | 1991 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2 | ZINTL David | 1993 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | DOMANSKI Adam William | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | FALB Andreas | 1994 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2008. jún. 28. - 2008. jún. 29. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Ottobrunn | ||||||||
1 | MÜNSTER Marc | 1991 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | SCHNEIDER Patrick | 1990 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | FALB Andreas | 1994 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan | 1991 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2001. nov. 17. - 2001. nov. 17. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Kissingen | ||||||||
1 | HÖTZEL Marc-André | 1984 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | BULTMANN Benjamin | 1986 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | HÜTTENHOFER Lorenz | 1985 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | KUGLER Moritz | 1984 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) |