Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. jún. 29. - 2024. jún. 30. | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | VON JONQUIERES Johannes | 2005 | M | GER | SSV Ettal (GER) | ||
2 | N | REINEKE Nepomuk | 2006 | M | GER | SSV Ettal (GER) | ||
3 | N | LUBIN Mark | 2005 | M | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian | 2008 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
2023. júl. 8. - 2023. júl. 9. | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | N | TATZKO Jonte Finn | 2004 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | VON JONQUIERES Johannes | 2005 | M | GER | SSV Ettal (GER) | ||
3 | N | REINEKE Nepomuk | 2006 | M | GER | SSV Ettal (GER) | ||
3 | N | SLIUSAREV Mykhailo | 2005 | M | UKR | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
2022. júl. 9. - 2022. júl. 10. | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | VON JONQUIERES Johannes | 2005 | M | GER | SSV Ettal (GER) | ||
2 | N | REINEKE Nepomuk | 2006 | M | GER | SSV Ettal (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian | 2008 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
3 | N | TATZKO Jonte Finn | 2004 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
2019. júl. 6. - 2019. júl. 7. | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | PETERS Tamino | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRAMER Michael | 2003 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | TALAN Jan | 2000 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON JONQUIERES Johannes | 2005 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | ||
2018. júl. 7. - 2018. júl. 8. | Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | GIEßER Leon | 2001 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | RIEBLINGER Fabian | 1999 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAMER Michael | 2003 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | RIEBLINGER Manuel | 1999 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
2017. júl. 1. - 2017. júl. 2. | Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | TALAN Jan | 2000 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | ETTENGRUBER Marcel | 1998 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | KOPPENHOFER Stefan | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | RIEBLINGER Manuel | 1999 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2016. jún. 18. - 2016. jún. 19. | Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | TALAN Jan | 2000 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | RIEBLINGER Manuel | 1999 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | ETTENGRUBER Marcel | 1998 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | TALAN Tin | 1998 | M | CRO | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2015. júl. 4. - 2015. júl. 5. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | RIEBLINGER Manuel | 1999 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | MENZEL Wolfgang | 1996 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÖFFLER Jakob | 1999 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | TALAN Jan | 2000 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2014. júl. 5. - 2014. júl. 6. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | MENZEL Wolfgang | 1996 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | DRESCHER Samuel | 1995 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | RIEBLINGER Fabian | 1999 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | TALAN Tin | 1998 | M | CRO | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2013. jún. 29. - 2013. jún. 30. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bamberg | ||||||||
1 | DRESCHER Samuel | 1995 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | TALAN Tin | 1998 | M | CRO | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | KLEINER Stefan | 1995 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
3 | MENZEL Wolfgang | 1996 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2012. jún. 30. - 2012. júl. 1. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | KLEINER Stefan | 1995 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
2 | DRESCHER Samuel | 1995 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | BÜTTNER Christian | 1993 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
3 | MENZEL Wolfgang | 1996 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2011. júl. 9. - 2011. júl. 10. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | BÜTTNER Christian | 1993 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
2 | BOTT Wulf | 1996 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | DRESCHER Samuel | 1995 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | REHBERGER Maximilian | 1995 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
2010. júl. 3. - 2010. júl. 4. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | BÜTTNER Christian | 1993 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
2 | BARTH Maximilian | 1992 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | DRESCHER Samuel | 1995 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | DRESCHER Tim | 1990 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
2009. jún. 27. - 2009. jún. 28. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENREICH Konstantin | 1991 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | CHRISTOPH Jan | 1991 | M | GER | VSC Donauwörth (GER) | |||
3 | DRESCHER Tim | 1990 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HÄHNEL Julian | 1989 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2008. jún. 28. - 2008. jún. 29. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Ottobrunn | ||||||||
1 | DRESCHER Tim | 1990 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HEIDENREICH Konstantin | 1991 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | JESKE Philipp | 1990 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | SEITZ Martin | 1989 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) |