Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. dec. 2. - 2023. dec. 3. | András-Cup | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | N | BÖHME David | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAIER Hendrik | 2010 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRUTH Felix | 2010 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
3 | N | HILCKEN Emil | 2010 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
2022. dec. 10. - 2022. dec. 11. | András-Cup | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | N | KONDRATEV Vasily | 2009 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | GEßNER Nicolas | 2008 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOLBINGER Moritz | 2008 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON ERFFA Leopold | 2009 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
2020. febr. 1. - 2020. febr. 2. | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | N | BOSSERHOFF Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2 | N | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | ALYOKHIN Fyodor | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | GUHE Friedrich | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2019. jan. 19. - 2019. jan. 20. | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | N | HEITZ Noah | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | ALYOKHIN Fyodor | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | SAUTNER Marcel | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2018. jan. 13. - 2018. jan. 14. | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | N | TATZKO Jonte Finn | 2004 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
2 | KLOSTERMANN Max | 2004 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | LEIGER Raffael | 2004 | M | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | STROBEL Toni | 2004 | M | GER | TV Helmbrechts (GER) | |||
2017. jan. 28. - 2017. jan. 29. | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | WEIß Rene | 2003 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
2 | DEMIR Enis | 2003 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | MEIER Bernhard | 2003 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | NEEB Jakob | 2003 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
2016. jan. 9. - 2016. jan. 10. | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | BENDERS Florian | 2002 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
2 | EICHENBERG Maximilian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Patrick | 2002 | M | GER | [i] FC Jengen (GER) | |||
3 | KIBIK Christian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
2015. febr. 7. - 2015. febr. 8. | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | STADLBAUER Florian | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | KOLLER Korbinian | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | MEIER Richard | 2001 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
4 | FRITSCHE Jan | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
4 | KUHLMANN Kester | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2014. febr. 22. - 2014. febr. 23. | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | KOTHIERINGER Michael | 2000 | M | GER | [i] FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER) | |||
2 | ACKERMANN Leonardo | 2000 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | REMMERTZ Felix | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULEIT Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2013. febr. 23. - 2013. febr. 14. | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | N | RUDT Ilja | 1999 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | GLADKOV Nikita | 1999 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | EISENMANN Julius | 1999 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | HAUMAYR Paul | 1999 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | ||
2012. márc. 31. - 2012. ápr. 1. | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | WALTER Leandro | 1998 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | KLEIN Christopher | 1998 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | JUNGE Louis | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULEIT Fabian | 1998 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2011. febr. 19. - 2011. febr. 20. | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | BOSS Adrian | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | TEICHMANN Benedikt | 1997 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | FAGERER Leander | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
3 | KAISER Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | FC Augsburg (GER) | |||
2010. febr. 27. - 2010. febr. 28. | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | HEINDL Jonas | 1996 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOTTNER Petro | 1996 | M | GER | ||||
3 | MARTIN Jonas | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
3 | SHESHBOLOKI-VERDI Amir | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Ansbach (GER) | |||
2009. jan. 24. - 2009. jan. 25. | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | WIDHAMMER Thomas | 1995 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
2 | RIEDER Florian | 1995 | M | GER | VSC Donauwörth (GER) | |||
3 | GRANER Leonhard | 1995 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | KLEIN Kevin | 1995 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2008. jan. 30. - 2008. jan. 31. | Kleeblatt-Turnier | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | DENNEMARCK Johannes | 1994 | M | GER | ||||
2 | DROEGE Oliver | 1994 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | FIRSCHING Maximilian | 1994 | M | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) | |||
3 | GREINER Moritz | 1994 | M | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) |