Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. jan. 19. - 2019. jan. 20. | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | N | HEINRICH Svenja | 2008 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | TAGHOUTI Rania | 2008 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
3 | N | HALBICH Tiffany | 2008 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | HORN Malvina | 2008 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2018. jan. 13. - 2018. jan. 14. | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | ORTH Isabella | 2007 | F | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | |||
2 | SERHAT Sara | 2007 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2016. jan. 9. - 2016. jan. 10. | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | EVERS Larissa | 2005 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | SOULEMEZI Eleftheria | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
3 | OLIVIERI Livia | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
3 | TSOGIDIS Christina | 2005 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2015. febr. 7. - 2015. febr. 8. | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | UMMINGER Laura | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | LOTTER Leandra | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | PALMERT Emma | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | WICKE Clara | 2004 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2014. febr. 22. - 2014. febr. 23. | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | HAMBURG Jennifer | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
2 | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2013. febr. 23. - 2013. febr. 14. | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | N | STASCHEK Svenja | 2002 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
2012. márc. 31. - 2012. ápr. 1. | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | STERN Anne-Cathleen | 2001 | F | GER | [i] FC Jengen (GER) | |||
2 | CHAPLYGINA Eva | 2001 | F | GER | ||||
3 | THOME Esther | 2001 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
4 | ZÖLLER Freya | 2001 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
2011. febr. 19. - 2011. febr. 20. | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | WELTZIEN Elena | 2000 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | WEINGÄRTNER Ann-Kathrin | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
3 | ROTTER Mona | 2000 | F | GER | ||||
2010. febr. 27. - 2010. febr. 28. | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Sabrina | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWAN Valentina | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | EBERT Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
4 | SPENGLER Lara | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2009. jan. 24. - 2009. jan. 25. | Fürther Kleeblatt | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Elena | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
1 | WEBER Anna-Maria | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | |||
2 | GRANER Afra | 1998 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | HOCH Adriana | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | PRINZ Franziska | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | |||
3 | WEGHORN Lena | 1998 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
4 | ALBERT Jule | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) |