Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. szept. 16. - 2023. szept. 17. | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt am Main | ||||||||
1 | N | SAMOILOV Roman | 2004 | M | UKR | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | RENZ Dominik | 2004 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | DELEVACQUE Maxime | 2007 | M | FRA | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
3 | N | HERTWECK Andri | 2007 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2022. szept. 10. - 2022. szept. 11. | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt am Main | ||||||||
1 | N | SAMOILOV Roman | 2004 | M | UKR | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | BOORZ Jonas | 2003 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | DERGAY David | 2004 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2021. nov. 27. - 2021. nov. 28. | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt am Main | ||||||||
1 | N | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | REINING Riccardo | 2003 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | GLASER Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
3 | N | RIEGER Joshua | 2004 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2019. szept. 7. - 2019. szept. 8. | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt am Main | ||||||||
1 | N | BLUM Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | TREBIS Michael | 2003 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEZES Christian | 2000 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | TALAN Jan | 2000 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | ||
2017. okt. 28. - 2017. okt. 29. | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | GUDERA Jonas | 1999 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2 | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | 2001 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | HELMKE Christopher | 1998 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp | 1999 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2016. szept. 17. - 2016. szept. 18. | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | SEIDEL Rudger | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | MAYER Vinzenz | 1999 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | EßER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | LOTTER Hugo | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2015. szept. 19. - 2015. szept. 20. | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | SEIDEL Rudger | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | HOMILIUS Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | GOMBERT Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
3 | LOTTER Hugo | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2014. szept. 20. - 2014. szept. 21. | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | KONDRING Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | SEIDEL Rudger | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖSCHL Lucas | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMID Felix | 1997 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2013. szept. 21. - 2013. szept. 22. | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | HOMILIUS Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | SWIRIDOW Anton | 1995 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | BITSCH Peter | 1996 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIER Robert | 1994 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
2012. szept. 8. - 2012. szept. 9. | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | RIEDEL Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike | 1995 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | BITSCH Peter | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | MESZAROS Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2011. szept. 10. - 2011. szept. 11. | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | BODOCZI Nikolaus | 1993 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | GRIEBEL Thomas | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIER Robert | 1994 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim | 1993 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2010. szept. 11. - 2010. szept. 12. | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | BODOCZI Nikolaus | 1993 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim | 1993 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | GRIEBEL Thomas | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | WEIDLICH Reinhard | 1992 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) |