Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. szept. 16. - 2023. szept. 17. | Saisonauftakt in Moers | Moers | ||||||||
1 | N | GONTIER Ninon | 2007 | F | BEL | CE de Neufchateau (BEL) | ||
2 | N | WEYERMANN Freya | 2007 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | GELISSEN Lopke | 2005 | F | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) | ||
3 | N | KOSIN Lena | 2008 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2023. febr. 11. - 2023. febr. 12. | Zymo Cup 2023 | Moers | ||||||||
1 | N | BORYSOVA Ahlaia | 2008 | F | UKR | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | VÖLKER Linn Marie | 2007 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | HOFFMANN Alexia | 2005 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEYERMANN Freya | 2007 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
2021. nov. 20. - 2021. nov. 21. | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | N | OYMANN Renee | 2004 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | N | RUERS Merle | 2002 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
3 | N | POLOTZEK Viviana | 2004 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2019. szept. 7. - 2019. szept. 8. | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | N | CLARKE Genevieve | 2002 | F | IRL | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | VOGEL Ainhoa | 2001 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | JANSEN Greta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | RUERS Merle | 2002 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2018. szept. 15. - 2018. szept. 16. | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | N | JANSEN Greta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | PACHMANN Celine | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2017. szept. 30. - 2017. okt. 1. | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | HOLZE Henrietta | 1999 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | MANG Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | EBIGT Leonie | 2001 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | PACHMANN Celine | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2016. okt. 1. - 2016. okt. 2. | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | FOURNIGUET Josephine | 2001 | F | FRA | ASM BELFORT (FRA) | |||
2 | JANSEN Greta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | EBIGT Leonie | 2001 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | WELTING Sabrina | 1999 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2015. szept. 12. - 2015. szept. 13. | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | RENTIER Eline | 1996 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
2 | UELTGESFORTH Pia | 1999 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | GREIFFER Luise | 1996 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2014. szept. 20. - 2014. szept. 21. | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | LENCBERGA Elza | 1997 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |||
2 | VLEUGELS Ezra | 1998 | F | BEL | Omnisword (BEL) | |||
3 | GREIFFER Luise | 1996 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | STEPHAN Mona | 1999 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2013. okt. 5. - 2013. okt. 6. | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | RENTIER Eline | 1996 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
2 | GEORGESCU Anda | 1994 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3 | STEPHAN Mona | 1999 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | UELTGESFORTH Pia | 1999 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2012. szept. 29. - 2012. szept. 30. | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | HAFKE Charlotte | 1993 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | GREIFFER Luise | 1996 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | BONGARD Pauline | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SHIGIHARA Jule | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2011. okt. 15. - 2011. okt. 16. | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | GOLLAN Natasha | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | TULEN Carmel | 1994 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
3 | FENGER Hannah | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | MOOR Valentina | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2010. okt. 2. - 2010. okt. 3. | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | ANLAHR Elisabeth | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | GERWERS Anne | 1994 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | NAGORNIAK Darija | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | WOESTE Ilva | 1994 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2009. szept. 12. - 2009. szept. 13. | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | BRAUN Anna Sophie | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | NAGORNIAK Darija | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | GERWERS Anne | 1994 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | SCHEIBEL Hannah | 1994 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2008. szept. 13. - 2008. szept. 14. | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | RÖMER Christiane | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KAPPLER Katrin | 1989 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | NAGORNIAK Darija | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITZ Franziska | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2007. okt. 27. - 2007. okt. 28. | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | FENGER Hannah | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | ANLAHR Elisabeth | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | GOLLAN Natasha | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SOHLOW Jacqueline | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2006. dec. 10. - 2006. dec. 11. | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | ELLERSIEK Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | FENGER Hannah | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | GOLLAN Natasha | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KAPPLER Katrin | 1989 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) |