2024. ápr. 27. - 2024. ápr. 28. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HUSMANN Matthis |
2006 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KÜRBIS Jarl |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHENKEL Moritz |
2006 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
VON DER WEPPEN Tim |
2007 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DÜNGER Karl |
2007 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GOMMEL Colin |
2007 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
2 |
|
|
NICKLAS Sören |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
2 |
|
|
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico |
2006 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
MAINZER TV |
|
|
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
3 |
|
|
EBERHARDT Carl Malte |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LARRES Felix |
2007 |
M |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
3 |
|
|
NEUHÄUSER Marc |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
3 |
|
|
THOMÉ Simon |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
GEIGER Lars |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
THIEL Alexander |
2009 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WEISER Tim |
2008 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WIEKHORST Kajetan |
2008 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2022. okt. 29. - 2022. okt. 30. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KÜRBIS Jarl |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
MEKA Valentin |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
MÜLLER Max Laurin |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHENKEL Moritz |
2006 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
GEIGER Lars |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
THUMM Tiberius |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
WAGNER Lucas |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
WAHL Louis |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
DÜNGER Karl |
2007 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
NICKLAS Sören |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico |
2006 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
MAINZER TV |
|
|
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
EBERHARDT Carl Malte |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
LARRES Felix |
2007 |
M |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
NEUHÄUSER Marc |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
THOMÉ Simon |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
2022. máj. 14. - 2022. máj. 15. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
MEKA Valentin |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
METHNER Philipp-Bernd |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
MÜLLER Max Laurin |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHENKEL Moritz |
2006 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GEIGER Lars |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HEATHCOCK Antonio |
2002 |
M |
|
USA |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HEATHCOCK Colin |
2005 |
M |
|
USA |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
THUMM Tiberius |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
MAINZER TV |
|
|
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
3 |
|
|
EBERHARDT Carl Malte |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HARRISS Quin |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LARRES Felix |
2007 |
M |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
3 |
|
|
THOMÉ Simon |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
4 |
|
|
DÜNGER Karl |
2007 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
4 |
|
|
LUTZ Florian |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
4 |
|
|
NICKLAS Sören |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
4 |
|
|
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico |
2006 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
2019. nov. 16. - 2019. nov. 17. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
FRIEDHEIM Stefan |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KÜHLING Julian |
2002 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
MEKA Valentin |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHLAFFER Leon |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HEATHCOCK Antonio |
2002 |
M |
|
USA |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HEATHCOCK Colin |
2005 |
M |
|
USA |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
VON BUCH Simon |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
WAHL Louis |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BECHER Pascal |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
DISLER Julian |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
GÖTZ Maximilian |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SEEFELD Eric Simon |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
HOFMANN Björn |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KUZMIN Leon |
2002 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
NEUHÄUSER Marc |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2019. máj. 4. - 2019. máj. 5. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
NALEWAJA Tim |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHLAFFER Leon |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SPRINGER Colm |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
WENNEMAR Bas |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
DEGEN Adrian |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
VON BUCH Simon |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
WAGNER Lucas |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BECHER Pascal |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KOCHENDÖRFER Ben |
2002 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SCHMITZ Peter |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SEEFELD Eric Simon |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
STG CTG KOBLENZ / KÖNIGSBACHER SC |
|
|
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
HÖLZENBEIN Adrian |
2002 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KALTER Felix |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
MOGG Leopold |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
2017. nov. 11. - 2017. nov. 12. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BONAH Raoul |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HILGER Jakob |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KÖCK Lars Benedikt |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WENNEMAR Bas |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DEGEN Adrian |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KINDLER Frederic |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
VON BUCH Simon |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BLATZ Sebastian |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HAAG Louis |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KUZMIN Leon |
2002 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STITZ Marius |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
DISLER Julian |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KOCHENDÖRFER Ben |
2002 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SCHMITZ Peter |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SEEFELD Eric Simon |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
2016. nov. 12. - 2016. nov. 13. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BONAH Luis |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BONAH Raoul |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HILGER Jakob |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KEMPF Lorenz |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DEGEN Adrian |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KINDLER Frederic |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
RAPP Simon |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHAICH Thomas |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BELLMANN Jonas |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BLATZ Sebastian |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HARTMANN Lukas |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
PAUL Nils-Ole |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FR NÜRNBERG |
|
|
|
GER |
FR Nürnberg (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BERGER David |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
FR Nürnberg (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KÖCK Lars Benedikt |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KRAUS Leon |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
FR Nürnberg (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SPRINGER Colm |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2015. nov. 21. - 2015. nov. 22. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BELLMANN Jonas |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KRAUSE Constantin |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
PAUL Nils-Ole |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SAUER Jonathan |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BONAH Luis |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GERT Eduard |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HERBON Nick |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KEMPF Lorenz |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DEGEN Adrian |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KINDLER Frederic |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RAPP Simon |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHAICH Thomas |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
ALBERS Siebo |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
DUBINSKY Lorenz |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
NEKHILI Younes-Guenael |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2014. nov. 1. - 2014. nov. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
GERT Eduard |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KOCH Domenik |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
PAPP Bence-Aron |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
REDWANZ Rouven |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DOMANSKI Adam William |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KRAUSE Constantin |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
PAUL Nils-Ole |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SAUER Jonathan |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DEGEN Adrian |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KINDLER Frederic |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RAPP Simon |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHAICH Thomas |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
TSC EINTRACHT DORTMUND |
|
|
|
GER |
TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BRACHT Sascha |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BRÜGGENTHIES Till |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HAMELMANN Martin |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) |
4 |
|
|
USOV Leon |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) |
2013. nov. 23. - 2013. nov. 24. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KOCH Frederik |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
MÖLLER Tom |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
REDWANZ Rouven |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Benno |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FALB Andreas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KRAUSE Constantin |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
PAUL Nils-Ole |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SAUER Jonathan |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GÖRZEN Thomas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LATZKO Bastian |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RAPP Simon |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHAICH Thomas |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BONAH Luis |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BONAH Raoul |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
DONZELLO Riccardo |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WAHL Mirco |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
2012. nov. 24. - 2012. nov. 25. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HÜBERS Richard |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KOCH Domenik |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KOCH Frederik |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHRÖDTER Robin |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GÖRZEN Thomas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KINDLER Maximilian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LATZKO Bastian |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
RAPP Simon |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
MITTELRHEIN |
|
|
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
BONAH Luis |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DONZELLO Riccardo |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KESSLER Dennis |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RASIC Stefan |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BELLMANN Jonas |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FALB Andreas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HOFMANN David |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KAINZ Kevin |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2011. nov. 26. - 2011. nov. 27. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
|
1 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
GÖRZEN Thomas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KINDLER Maximilian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
LEHNERT Florian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
MOHRING Michael |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HÜBERS Richard |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KOCH Domenik |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KOCH Frederik |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHRÖDTER Robin |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DONZELLO Riccardo |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
OBERKIRCH Yannick |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
REDWANZ Rouven |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WÜST Carsten |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
4 |
|
|
EHRLER Julian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FÖRSTER Sebastian |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MUNZ Max |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WAGNER Felix |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
2010. nov. 27. - 2010. nov. 28. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HÜBERS Richard |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
RÜLLER Lukas |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SZABO Matyas |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WEBER Alexander |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KINDLER Maximilian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LEHNERT Florian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHLEGEL Marco |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHMELZER Maximilian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
EIFLER Nils |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHEURICH Simon |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STEGER Jonas |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SZABO Bence |
1992 |
M |
|
HUN |
TV Ratingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
DONZELLO Riccardo |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
OBERKIRCH Yannick |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
REDWANZ Rouven |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WÜST Carsten |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
2009. nov. 14. - 2009. nov. 15. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHRÖDTER Sebastian |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TuRa Büderich (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SZABO Matyas |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
WAGNER Benedikt |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
WEBER Alexander |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KINDLER Maximilian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
LEHNERT Florian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
PREßMAR Stefan |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SCHMELZER Maximilian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
EIFLER Nils |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KORNBERGER Florian |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SCHEURICH Simon |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
DONZELLO Riccardo |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
OBERKIRCH Yannick |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
REDWANZ Rouven |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
WÜST Carsten |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
2008. nov. 15. - 2008. nov. 16. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
TV ALSFELD |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2007. dec. 8. - 2007. dec. 9. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHRÖDTER Sebastian |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TuRa Büderich (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
WAGNER Benedikt |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
WEBER Alexander |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAUMTROK Jewgenij |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
BIELENBERG Julian |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
EIFLER Nils |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
KORNBERGER Florian |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
TV ALSFELD |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
DECHER-WAHBY Gabriel |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
HIRZMANN Marlon |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KALBHENN Martin Elias |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
MERLE Pascal |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KINDLER Maximilian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
LEHNERT Florian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
PREßMAR Stefan |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SCHMELZER Maximilian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2006. dec. 9. - 2006. dec. 10. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BEISHEIM Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
BOCK Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHRÖDTER Sebastian |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TuRa Büderich (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TV ALSFELD |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HIRZMANN Marlon |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KALBHENN Johannes |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
KARAKAYA Harun |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
MERLE Pascal |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BAUMTROK Jewgenij |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
BIELENBERG Julian |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
EIFLER Nils |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HUCHWAJDA Martin |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
LEHNERT Florian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
PREßMAR Stefan |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SCHMELZER Maximilian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2005. dec. 11. - 2005. dec. 11. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KLEBES Johannes |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KLOTZ Alexander |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
TEICHMANN Carsten |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BEISHEIM Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
BOCK Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SCHIFFERS Alexander |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
TV ALSFELD |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HIRZMANN Marlon |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KARAKAYA Harun |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
MERLE Pascal |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TV RATINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Ratingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
MAGALHAES Julian |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
SCHRÖDTER Sebastian |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TuRa Büderich (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SIMON Robert |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2004. dec. 18. - 2004. dec. 18. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BEISHEIM Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
BOCK Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
KRUCHEN David |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
LIMBACH Nicolas |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FLEGLER Sebastian |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KLEBES Johannes |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TEICHMANN Carsten |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BOGHICEV Franz |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
BUJDOSO Gergö |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
PUTZKE Christoph |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
PUTZKE Roland |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
EPPINGER Peter |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
GANTHALER Roman |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
JACKLIN Jan |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
PREßMAR Stefan |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2003. dec. 20. - 2003. dec. 21. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KRUCHEN David |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
LIMBACH Nicolas |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
SCHIFFERS Alexander |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
ZEIGER Paul |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
FUTURE FENCING WERBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FLEGLER Sebastian |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KLEBES Johannes |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
DE FALCO Daniel |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
SIEGER Thorsten |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
TEICHMANN Carsten |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
THELEN Rico |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
EPPINGER Peter |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
HARSCH Paul |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
JACKLIN Jan |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
STAHLECKER Kai |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2002. dec. 14. - 2002. dec. 15. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BOGHICEV Franz |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
HUPERTZ Mirco |
1983 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
KRUCHEN David |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
LIMBACH Nicolas |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HARSCH Paul |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
JACKLIN Jan |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
STÖHRER Simon |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
VOYTOV Oleksandr |
1982 |
M |
|
UKR |
|
3 |
N |
|
FUTURE FENCING WERBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FLEGLER Sebastian |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KLEBES Johannes |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
CTG KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BURKHARDT Helmar |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
ETV Hamburg (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
HÖLZENBEIN Andreas |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
NATTER David |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
PRENGEL Christopher |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2001. dec. 15. - 2001. dec. 16. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BOGHICEV Franz |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
HUPERTZ Mirco |
1983 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
KRUCHEN David |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
LIMBACH Nicolas |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HARSCH Paul |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
JACKLIN Jan |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
STÖHRER Simon |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
VOYTOV Oleksandr |
1982 |
M |
|
UKR |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FUTURE FENCING WERBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FLEGLER Sebastian |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KLEBES Johannes |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
CTG KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BURKHARDT Helmar |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
ETV Hamburg (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
HÖLZENBEIN Andreas |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
NATTER David |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
PRENGEL Christopher |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2000. dec. 16. - 2000. dec. 16. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BERGER Michael |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
HARSCH Paul |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHULEMANN Sven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
STÖHRER Simon |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BELL Tobias |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
BOGHICEV Franz |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
KRUCHEN David |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
SEDLACEK Sebastian |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
CTG KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BAUER Steven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
HÖLZENBEIN Andreas |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
PREIS Daniel |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
FR Nürnberg (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
PRENGEL Christopher |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BRÜSEWITZ Patrick |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
CORNESSE Marcel |
1983 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
EICHHORST Alexander |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
GRIMM Matthias |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1999. dec. 18. - 1999. dec. 18. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kenten
|
1 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BERGER Michael |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
GRIMM Philipp |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHULEMANN Sven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
STEHR Harald |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
STG CTG KOBLENZ / KÖNIGSBACHER SC |
|
|
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
BAUER Dennis |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
BAUER Steven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
PREIS Daniel |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
FR Nürnberg (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
PRENGEL Christopher |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
FC GÖPPINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Göppingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
GEIGER Christian |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
RIEKER Andreas |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Göppingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
RODENBECK Till |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
SCHUBERT Sven |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Göppingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BECKER Robert |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
BOGHICEV Franz |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
KRUCHEN David |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
SEDLACEK Sebastian |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1998. dec. 19. - 1998. dec. 20. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
STG CTG KOBLENZ / KÖNIGSBACHER SC |
|
|
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
FC GÖPPINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Göppingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1997. dec. 20. - 1997. dec. 21. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
GRIMM Matthias |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KINDT Martin |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
KRUCK Philipp |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
STAHLSCHMIDT Carl |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
CTG KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAUER Dennis |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
BAUER Steven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
KOTHNY Wiradech |
1979 |
M |
|
THA |
|
2 |
N |
|
KUNZE Phillipp |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
MÜLLER Marco |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
GRIMM Philipp |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KRAUS Christian |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SCHULEMANN Sven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
STEHR Harald |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC GÖPPINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Göppingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
GEIGER Christian |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
RIEKER Andreas |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Göppingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SCHNEIDER Fin |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
SCHUBERT Sven |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Göppingen (GER) |
1996. dec. 7. - 1996. dec. 8. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
CTG KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1995. dec. 16. - 1995. dec. 17. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
CTG KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1994. dec. 17. - 1994. dec. 18. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
TV RATINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Ratingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC GÖPPINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Göppingen (GER) |
1994. febr. 1. - 1994. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TV RATINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Ratingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1992. okt. 31. - 1992. nov. 1. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Berlin
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BEYER Uli |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
GÖDDERZ Frank |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
HARTMANN Guido |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
KOCH Jörn |
1973 |
M |
|
SUI |
FZO Zürich Oberland (SUI) |
1 |
N |
|
ZIMNOCH Holger |
1973 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
TV RATINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Ratingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BERGHAUS Jan |
1975 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
EIGNER Manuel |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
LEHMANN Eero |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
LEHMANN Falko |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
VOOSEN Marc |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
GRIMM Stefan |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
IGERS Frank |
1973 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
MÜLLER Jürgen |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
RUBEY Christian |
1973 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
STORCH Oliver |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BÜTTGEN Martin |
1973 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
GRÖSCHEL Andreas |
1973 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
SCHELKMANN Jan-Erik |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
SCHIFFER Falk |
1973 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
STOLDT Hinrich |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1991. dec. 7. - 1991. dec. 8. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TV RATINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Ratingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
CTG KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
1990. dec. 15. - 1990. dec. 16. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1989. dec. 16. - 1989. dec. 17. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1989. nov. 1. - 1989. nov. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1988. febr. 1. - 1988. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1987. febr. 1. - 1987. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1986. febr. 1. - 1986. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1985. febr. 1. - 1985. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1984. febr. 1. - 1984. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1983. febr. 1. - 1983. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1982. febr. 1. - 1982. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1981. febr. 1. - 1981. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1980. febr. 1. - 1980. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TV ALSFELD |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
1979. febr. 1. - 1979. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1978. febr. 1. - 1978. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TSV KENTEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Kenten (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHULZ Jürgen |
1900 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1977. febr. 1. - 1977. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1976. febr. 1. - 1976. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1975. febr. 1. - 1975. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1974. febr. 1. - 1974. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1973. febr. 1. - 1973. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1972. febr. 1. - 1972. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1971. febr. 1. - 1971. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1970. febr. 1. - 1970. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1969. febr. 1. - 1969. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1968. febr. 1. - 1968. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1967. febr. 1. - 1967. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1966. febr. 1. - 1966. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1965. jún. 6. - 1965. jún. 7. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HFC LÜBECK |
|
|
|
GER |
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FC TUS STUTTGART |
|
|
|
GER |
FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1964. febr. 1. - 1964. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1963. febr. 1. - 1963. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC ROTHENBAUM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Rothenbaum (GER) |
1962. febr. 1. - 1962. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1961. febr. 1. - 1961. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1960. febr. 1. - 1960. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1959. febr. 1. - 1959. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1958. febr. 1. - 1958. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
SC S-W CUXHAVEN |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1957. febr. 1. - 1957. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FR NÜRNBERG |
|
|
|
GER |
FR Nürnberg (GER) |
1956. febr. 1. - 1956. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FR NÜRNBERG |
|
|
|
GER |
FR Nürnberg (GER) |
1955. febr. 1. - 1955. febr. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |