2024. máj. 11. - 2024. máj. 12. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
ZITTEL Alexandra |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
MARX Charlotte |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
STEFFENS Eva |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
YOOSEFI Daria |
2007 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2023. máj. 6. - 2023. máj. 7. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Rüsselsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
MÜLLER Fiona |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KOZIELSKI Katharina |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
MARX Charlotte |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
STEFFENS Eva |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
2022. ápr. 30. - 2022. máj. 1. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Offenbach
|
1 |
N |
|
KOZIELSKI Katharina |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
GOLDMANN Lara |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
ALBRECHT Giulia |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) |
2019. máj. 4. - 2019. máj. 5. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Laupheim
|
1 |
N |
|
ZITTEL Alexandra |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
LÖHR Lisa-Marie |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
GOLDMANN Lara |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
LENTZ Helena |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2018. jún. 16. - 2018. jún. 17. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leverkusen
|
1 |
|
|
LENTZ Helena |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
Frankfurter TV (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MAYER Lea |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KOLBINGER Brenda |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
2017. ápr. 29. - 2017. ápr. 30. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leverkusen
|
1 |
|
|
WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MESZAROS Noémi |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KOLBINGER Brenda |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MAYR Franziska |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2015. nov. 28. - 2015. nov. 29. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Saalfeld
|
1 |
|
|
STAHLBERG Nadine |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KOLBINGER Brenda |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DERR Patricia |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MAYER Lea |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2015. ápr. 25. - 2015. ápr. 26. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leverkusen
|
1 |
|
|
RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
EHLER Alexandra |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WERNER Kristin |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2013. nov. 30. - 2013. dec. 1. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Offenbach
|
1 |
|
|
VOLLRATH Shirin |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
STAHLBERG Nadine |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
EHLER Alexandra |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KERN-PLACHTA Florina |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2012. dec. 1. - 2012. dec. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Waldkirch
|
1 |
|
|
HORNISCHER Anna |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
REIMER Janna |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MARX Benita |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MORAWIETZ Julia |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2011. dec. 3. - 2011. dec. 4. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Waldkirch
|
1 |
|
|
STAHLBERG Nadine |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MARX Benita |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STECH Abigail |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WERNER Kristin |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2010. nov. 27. - 2010. nov. 28. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
SUHRBIER Stephanie |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HUPTAS Jacqueline |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
FG Segeberg (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MORAWIETZ Julia |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2009. okt. 24. - 2009. okt. 25. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Frankfurt
|
1 |
|
|
BROCKMANN Beatrice |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MULTERER Ricarda |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SUHRBIER Stephanie |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WERNER Ines |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2008. nov. 15. - 2008. nov. 16. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Saalfeld
|
1 |
|
|
MULTERER Ricarda |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MILLER Renata |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DOSTERT Sina |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SIEBER Carina |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2007. okt. 19. - 2007. okt. 20. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
|
|
MILLER Renata |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Lina |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BROCKMANN Beatrice |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
REIN Melinda |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2006. nov. 11. - 2006. nov. 11. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Offenbach
|
1 |
|
|
STAHLBERG Sabrina |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ROTTGARDT Melanie |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
FG Segeberg (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BROCKMANN Beatrice |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MILLER Renata |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2005. nov. 19. - 2005. nov. 20. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Weinstadt
|
1 |
|
|
WAGNER Julia |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KUMMER Leila Annett |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GIESEMANN Jessica |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MILLER Renata |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2004. nov. 27. - 2004. nov. 27. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Waldkirch
|
1 |
|
|
SCHÜNKE Anja |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SANDMANN Jennifer |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOFFMANN Monika |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
NOWAKOWSKI Marta |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2003. nov. 29. - 2003. nov. 30. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
|
1 |
|
|
CHRISTMANN Beate |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHÜNKE Anja |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MULTERER Ricarda |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
NOWAKOWSKI Marta |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2002. dec. 14. - 2002. dec. 15. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim
|
1 |
|
|
CHRISTMANN Beate |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HÄRTEL Birte Lea |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOFFMANN Monika |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
STEINER Iris |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2001. dec. 15. - 2001. dec. 16. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dillingen
|
1 |
|
|
MARKOVIC Marijana |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
CHRISTMANN Beate |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BURREY Jennifer |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
Osnabrücker SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STEPHAN Madeleine |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2000. dec. 16. - 2000. dec. 16. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dillingen
|
1 |
|
|
MARKOVIC Marijana |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
KURZ Sarah |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GEIGER Stefanie |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STURM Nora |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1999. dec. 18. - 1999. dec. 18. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
|
1 |
|
|
THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
MARKOVIC Marijana |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
OSYCZKA Patrycia |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
QUAST Sara |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1998. dec. 12. - 1998. dec. 13. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
|
1 |
|
|
TULLY Linda |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOLZ Katrin |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
OSYCZKA Patrycia |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1997. nov. 29. - 1997. nov. 30. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dirmstein
|
1 |
|
|
HOLZ Katrin |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KASPERSKA Barbara |
1978 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
GROßER Skadi |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
OSYCZKA Patrycia |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1996. dec. 14. - 1996. dec. 15. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Augsburg
|
1 |
|
|
MARKOVIC Marijana |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
EIM Stephanie |
1977 |
F |
|
USA |
|
3 |
|
|
KASPERSKA Barbara |
1978 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
WOLF Rhena |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1995. dec. 9. - 1995. dec. 10. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neheim
|
1 |
|
|
HAAMEL Isabel |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GRUJIC Daniela |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ERHARD Astrid |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHUMANN Stefani |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
1994. dec. 17. - 1994. dec. 18. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kaiserslautern
|
1 |
|
|
GERHARD Silke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ERHARD Astrid |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KUNTZ Bianca |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1994. jan. 1. - 1994. jan. 1. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MAYER Karin |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HINRICHS Kristina |
1974 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MENCK Britta |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1992. okt. 31. - 1992. nov. 1. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Berlin
|
1 |
|
|
OPHARDT Kristina |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MAYER Karin |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WIESENER Solveigh |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
1991. okt. 26. - 1991. okt. 27. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim
|
1 |
N |
|
HOLZKAMP Denis |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
SCHAUER Annette |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
WIESENER Solveigh |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1990. nov. 3. - 1990. nov. 4. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
ZIPP Anke |
1972 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
MAYER Karin |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
PLENER Stefanie |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1989. dec. 18. - 1989. dec. 19. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
|
1 |
|
|
WULF Annette |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FLEISCHHACK Britta |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
1.SC Norderstedt (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SCHUHMANN Anja |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1989. dec. 16. - 1989. dec. 17. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
HOLZKAMP Denis |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
KAISER Judith |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
BOKEL Claudia |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
PFRANG Nicole |
1970 |
F |
|
GER |
|