Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014. febr. 7. - 2014. febr. 9. | Coupe Eximbank | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | CIPRIANI Valentina | 1983 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | VOLPI Alice | 1992 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | ERRIGO Arianna | 1988 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | NAM Hyunhee | 1981 | F | KOR | ||||
2013. febr. 8. - 2013. febr. 10. | Coupe Eximbank | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | GRACHEVA Inna | 1990 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa | 1987 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | ERRIGO Arianna | 1988 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | THIBUS Ysaora | 1991 | F | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
2012. márc. 23. - 2012. márc. 25. | Coupe Eximbank | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | SHANAEVA Aida | 1986 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | BIRYUKOVA Yulia | 1985 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | ERRIGO Arianna | 1988 | F | ITA | ||||
2011. márc. 25. - 2011. márc. 27. | Coupe Eximbank | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | GRUCHALA Sylwia | 1981 | F | POL | ||||
2 | BIRYUKOVA Yulia | 1985 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | JEON Hee Sook | 1984 | F | KOR | ||||
3 | NAM Hyunhee | 1981 | F | KOR | ||||
2010. márc. 13. - 2010. márc. 14. | Coupe Eximbank | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | JEON Hee Sook | 1984 | F | KOR | ||||
2 | LAMONOVA Eugyenia | 1983 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | NIKICHINA Viktoria | 1984 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | PIGLIAPOCO Claudia | 1983 | F | ITA | ||||
2009. márc. 14. - 2009. márc. 15. | Coupe Eximbank | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | SALVATORI Ilaria | 1979 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | NAM Hyunhee | 1981 | F | KOR | ||||
3 | GRUCHALA Sylwia | 1981 | F | POL | ||||
3 | MAITREJEAN Corinne | 1979 | F | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | |||
2008. márc. 15. - 2008. márc. 16. | Coupe Eximbank | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | MOHAMED Aida | 1976 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
2 | HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella | 1982 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | SUGAWARA Chieko | 1976 | F | JPN | ||||
3 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
2007. márc. 17. - 2007. márc. 18. | Coupe Eximbank | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | STAHL Cristina | 1978 | F | ROU | ||||
2 | MOHAMED Aida | 1976 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | LAMONOVA Eugyenia | 1983 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | ROUZAVINA Ianna | 1982 | F | AIN | ||||
2006. máj. 27. - 2006. máj. 28. | Coupe Eximbank | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | GRUCHALA Sylwia | 1981 | F | POL | ||||
2 | ROUZAVINA Ianna | 1982 | F | AIN | ||||
3 | KNAPEK Edina | 1977 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | STAHL Cristina | 1978 | F | ROU | ||||
2005. máj. 28. - 2005. máj. 29. | Coupe Eximbank | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | MOHAMED Aida | 1976 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
2 | RYBICKA Anna | 1977 | F | POL | ||||
3 | KNAPEK Edina | 1977 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | REPINA Polina | 1985 | F | RUS | ||||
2004. máj. 29. - 2004. máj. 30. | Coupe Eximbank | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | TRILLINI Giovanna | 1970 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | IOUCHEVA Ekaterina | 1973 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | SCHACHE Anja | 1977 | F | GER | ||||
2003. márc. 29. - 2003. márc. 30. | Coupe Eximbank | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | TRILLINI Giovanna | 1970 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | IOUCHEVA Ekaterina | 1973 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | BAUER Simone | 1973 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MOHAMED Aida | 1976 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
2002. jan. 11. - 2002. jan. 12. | Coupe Eximbank | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | WUILLEME Adeline | 1975 | F | FRA | REIMS CE (FRA) | |||
2 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | PIGLIAPOCO Claudia | 1983 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | SCARLAT Roxana | 1975 | F | ROU | ||||
2001. jan. 13. - 2001. jan. 14. | Coupe de la Malev | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | SCARLAT Roxana | 1975 | F | ROU | ||||
2 | BORTOLOZZI Francesca | 1968 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela | 1970 | F | ROU | ||||
3 | SZABO Reka | 1967 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2000. jan. 15. - 2000. jan. 16. | Coupe de la Malev | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela | 1970 | F | ROU | ||||
2 | BAU Sabine | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BIANCHEDI Diana | 1969 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | MOHAMED Aida | 1976 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
1999. jan. 16. - 1999. jan. 17. | Coupe de la Malev | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela | 1970 | F | ROU | ||||
2 | MOHAMED Aida | 1976 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | BIANCHEDI Diana | 1969 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
1998. jan. 17. - 1998. jan. 18. | Coupe Ricoh | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | TRILLINI Giovanna | 1970 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | BAU Sabine | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MOHAMED Aida | 1976 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
1997. jan. 11. - 1997. jan. 12. | Coupe Ricoh | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | BOIKO Svetlana | 1972 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | MOHAMED Aida | 1976 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | MAGNAN Clothilde | 1973 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | WEBER Monika | 1966 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
1996. jan. 13. - 1996. jan. 15. | Coupe de banque OTP | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | TRILLINI Giovanna | 1970 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | BIANCHEDI Diana | 1969 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela | 1970 | F | ROU | ||||
1995. jan. 14. - 1995. jan. 16. | Coupe de banque OTP | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | BAU Sabine | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BOIKO Svetlana | 1972 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | SCHIEL Gesine | 1976 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1994. jan. 16. - 1994. jan. 16. | Coupe de banque OTP | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | BORTOLOZZI Francesca | 1968 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja | 1966 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | JANOSI Zsuzsa | 1963 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | MOHAMED Aida | 1976 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
1993. jan. 17. - 1993. jan. 17. | Coupe de banque OTP | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | MOHAMED Aida | 1976 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
2 | BAU Sabine | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | GOMBOS Rozalia | 1963 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko | 1969 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
1992. jan. 19. - 1992. jan. 20. | Coupe Caola | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | BIANCHEDI Diana | 1969 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | FUNKENHAUSER Zita | 1966 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | VACCARONI Dorina | 1963 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | VOTSCHAKINA Olga | 1961 | F | RUS | Dinamo (BLR) | |||
1991. jan. 13. - 1991. jan. 14. | Coupe Caola | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | ZALAFFI Margherita | 1966 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | SADOVSKAJA Tatjana | 1966 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | BIANCHEDI Diana | 1969 | F | ITA | |||
4 | N | WOLNICKA Barbara | 1970 | F | POL | |||
1990. jan. 13. - 1990. jan. 14. | Coupe Caola | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja | 1966 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | VELITCHKO Olga | 1965 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | ZALAFFI Margherita | 1966 | F | ITA | ||||
4 | WEBER Monika | 1966 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
1989. jan. 14. - 1989. jan. 15. | Coupe Caola | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | SADOVSKAJA Tatjana | 1966 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | BAU Sabine | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BORTOLOZZI Francesca | 1968 | F | ITA | ||||
4 | TUFAN Elisabeta | 1964 | F | ROU | ||||
1988. jan. 16. - 1988. jan. 17. | Coupe Caola | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | VOTSCHAKINA Olga | 1961 | F | RUS | Dinamo (BLR) | ||
2 | N | JANOSI Zsuzsa | 1963 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | BIANCHEDI Diana | 1969 | F | ITA | |||
4 | N | TUFAN Elisabeta | 1964 | F | ROU | |||
1987. jan. 17. - 1987. jan. 18. | Coupe Caola | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | JANOSI Zsuzsa | 1963 | F | HUN | |||
2 | N | TRILLINI Giovanna | 1970 | F | ITA | SC Jesi (ITA) | ||
3 | N | VALLET-MODAINE Laurence | 1964 | F | FRA | |||
4 | N | BAU Sabine | 1969 | F | GER | |||
1986. jan. 19. - 1986. jan. 20. | Coupe Caola | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | JANOSI Zsuzsa | 1963 | F | HUN | |||
2 | N | VALLET-MODAINE Laurence | 1964 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | STEFANEK Gertrud | 1959 | F | HUN | |||
4 | N | HORVAT . | 1900 | F | ROU | |||
1985. jan. 19. - 1985. jan. 20. | Coupe Caola | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | JANOSI Zsuzsa | 1963 | F | HUN | |||
2 | N | VALLET-MODAINE Laurence | 1964 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | STEFANEK Gertrud | 1959 | F | HUN | |||
4 | N | HORVAT . | 1900 | F | ROU | |||
1984. jan. 21. - 1984. jan. 22. | Coupe Caola | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | KOVACS Edith | 1954 | F | HUN | |||
2 | N | JANOSI Zsuzsa | 1963 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | STEFANEK Gertrud | 1959 | F | HUN | |||
4 | N | DICK Mandy | 1956 | F | GER | |||
1983. jan. 22. - 1983. jan. 23. | Coupe Caola | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | GERSTENBERGER Elke | 1900 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | JANOSI Zsuzsa | 1963 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | DICK Mandy | 1956 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | CICCONETTI Carola | 1962 | F | ITA |