Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. febr. 3. - 2024. febr. 4. | Sparkassencup | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | N | MOLINARI Matilde | 2005 | F | ITA | Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle (ITA) | ||
2 | N | JING Emily | 2007 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | JIAO Enqi | 2006 | F | CHN | |||
3 | N | KIM Katherine | 2005 | F | USA | |||
2023. febr. 4. - 2023. febr. 5. | Weltcup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | N | FERRARI Carlotta | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | COLLINI Greta | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | CALVANESE Matilde | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | LESLIE Ryanne | 2005 | F | USA | |||
2020. febr. 1. - 2020. febr. 2. | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | N | SCRUGGS Lauren | 2003 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra | 2000 | F | AIN | |||
3 | N | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | RHODES Zander | 2003 | F | USA | |||
2019. febr. 2. - 2019. febr. 3. | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | N | FAVARETTO Martina | 2001 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | EBERT Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | PUGLIA Serena | 1999 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | ROSSINI Serena | 1999 | F | ITA | |||
2017. okt. 28. - 2017. okt. 29. | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | FAVARETTO Martina | 2001 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | LACHERAY Eva | 2000 | F | FRA | SOCHAUX MONT (FRA) | |||
3 | EBERT Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | TSUJI Sumire | 1999 | F | JPN | ||||
2016. okt. 29. - 2016. okt. 30. | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | EBERT Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WALCZYK-KLIMASZYK Julia | 1997 | F | POL | KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL) | |||
3 | ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya | 1997 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | ROSSINI Serena | 1999 | F | ITA | ||||
2015. okt. 31. - 2015. okt. 31. | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | RIVANO Camilla | 1996 | F | ITA | [i] CS Rapallo (ITA) | |||
2 | PASZTOR Flora | 1998 | F | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
3 | CIPRESSA Erica | 1996 | F | ITA | [i] Scherma Mogliano (ITA) | |||
3 | EBERT Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2014. nov. 1. - 2014. nov. 1. | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | RIVANO Camilla | 1996 | F | ITA | [i] CS Rapallo (ITA) | |||
2 | BIAGIOTTI Matilde | 1996 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | BROT Coralie | 1995 | F | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | |||
3 | MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana | 1995 | F | RUS | ||||
2013. nov. 30. - 2013. nov. 30. | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | MANCINI Camilla | 1994 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | RANVIER Pauline | 1994 | F | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | |||
3 | MIENVILLE Julie | 1994 | F | FRA | BOURG VALEN (FRA) | |||
3 | PALUMBO Francesca | 1994 | F | ITA | ||||
2012. dec. 1. - 2012. dec. 1. | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | MANCINI Camilla | 1994 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | PALUMBO Francesca | 1994 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | RIVANO Camilla | 1996 | F | ITA | [i] CS Rapallo (ITA) | |||
3 | ZAGIDULLINA Adelina | 1993 | F | RUS | ||||
2011. dec. 3. - 2011. dec. 3. | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | VOLPI Alice | 1992 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | MANCINI Camilla | 1994 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | LUMINET Clarisse | 1992 | F | FRA | LYON SE (FRA) | |||
3 | MONACO Beatrice | 1992 | F | ITA | ||||
2009. dec. 12. - 2009. dec. 13. | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | IVANOVA Anastasia | 1990 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | PRESCOD Nzingha | 1992 | F | USA | ||||
3 | LU Margaret | 1994 | F | USA | ||||
3 | THIBUS Ysaora | 1991 | F | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
2008. dec. 13. - 2008. dec. 14. | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | DE COSTANZO Valentina | 1989 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | IVANOVA Anastasia | 1990 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | BAILEY Victoria | 1989 | F | FRA | ANTONY (FRA) | |||
3 | KAZHIKINA Ekaterina | 1990 | F | RUS | ||||
2007. dec. 15. - 2007. dec. 16. | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | GRACHEVA Inna | 1990 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | YAKOVLEVA Diana | 1988 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | DE COSTANZO Valentina | 1989 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | ZOUARI Anne-Carole | 1989 | F | FRA | ||||
2006. dec. 15. - 2006. dec. 16. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa | 1987 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | BINGENHEIMER Sandra | 1987 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HAENLEIN Viola | 1988 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | RASHIDOVA Yulia | 1987 | F | RUS | ||||
2005. nov. 13. - 2005. nov. 13. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | MERKL Roxanne | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | ERRIGO Arianna | 1988 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | HUIN Julie | 1987 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | ZOUARI Anne-Carole | 1989 | F | FRA | ||||
2004. nov. 14. - 2004. nov. 14. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | ERBA Carolina | 1985 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | BINGENHEIMER Sandra | 1987 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MYASNIKOVA Tatiana | 1987 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | RUPPERT Luisa | 1985 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2003. nov. 16. - 2003. nov. 16. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin | 1985 | F | GER | ||||
2 | GOLEBIEWSKI Monika | 1984 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GEBET Gaelle | 1984 | F | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
3 | KUJAWA Alina | 1985 | F | POL | ||||
2002. nov. 17. - 2002. nov. 17. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | KRYCZALO Katarzyna | 1984 | F | POL | ||||
2 | CAMMILLETTI Marta | 1984 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin | 1985 | F | GER | ||||
3 | KOVACS Eva | 1983 | F | HUN | ||||
2001. nov. 11. - 2001. nov. 12. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | CIPRIANI Valentina | 1983 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | GOTTARDELLI Carlotta | 1985 | F | ITA | [i] MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | |||
3 | MERKL Larissa | 1983 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | PIGLIAPOCO Claudia | 1983 | F | ITA | ||||
2000. nov. 12. - 2000. nov. 12. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata | 1982 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | |||
2 | JANAS Anna | 1981 | F | POL | ||||
3 | GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin | 1985 | F | GER | ||||
3 | MARCOEN Krista | 1983 | F | BEL | ||||
1999. nov. 28. - 1999. nov. 28. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | DONATH Annekathrin | 1981 | F | GER | ||||
2 | MARY Solenne | 1981 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | DI FRANCISCA Elisa | 1982 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | SCHLOSSER Veronika | 1981 | F | AUT | ||||
1998. nov. 29. - 1998. nov. 29. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | DONATH Annekathrin | 1981 | F | GER | ||||
2 | SMART Erinn | 1980 | F | USA | ||||
3 | MAITREJEAN Corinne | 1979 | F | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | |||
3 | SCHNORR Hannah | 1980 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
1997. nov. 23. - 1997. nov. 23. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | GRUCHALA Sylwia | 1981 | F | POL | ||||
2 | TOKAI Imre | 1982 | M | SRB | ||||
3 | SALVATORI Ilaria | 1979 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | VARGA Katalin | 1980 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
1996. dec. 1. - 1996. dec. 1. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | ZIMMERMANN Iris | 1981 | F | USA | ||||
2 | BRANDT Katalin | 1977 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | GRUCHALA Sylwia | 1981 | F | POL | ||||
3 | GUTERMUTH Martina | 1977 | F | GER | ||||
1995. dec. 3. - 1995. dec. 3. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | GUTERMUTH Martina | 1977 | F | GER | ||||
2 | LOTTER Natascha | 1979 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | DURRENWACHTER Aurelie | 1978 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | TCHISTIAKOVA Nadja | 1978 | F | RUS | ||||
1994. dec. 4. - 1994. dec. 4. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | WUILLEME Adeline | 1975 | F | FRA | REIMS CE (FRA) | |||
2 | MOHAMED Aida | 1976 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | KNAPEK Edina | 1977 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | KÖNIG Rita | 1977 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1993. dec. 4. - 1993. dec. 5. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | RYBICKA Anna | 1977 | F | POL | ||||
3 | MADARASZ Magdolna | 1975 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | MOHAMED Aida | 1976 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
1992. dec. 5. - 1992. dec. 6. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | MAGNAN Clothilde | 1973 | F | FRA | ||||
2 | MADARASZ Magdolna | 1975 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | KÖNIG Rita | 1977 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MOHAMED Aida | 1976 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
1991. nov. 30. - 1991. dec. 1. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | BAUER Simone | 1973 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | KLEMP Christiane | 1973 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KURA Melanie | 1972 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1990. dec. 1. - 1990. dec. 2. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | BAUER Simone | 1973 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | OCCHIPINTI Alda | 1971 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | PARISKY Lilach | 1972 | F | ISR | ||||
4 | METHNER Clarissa | 1973 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
1989. dec. 2. - 1989. dec. 3. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | HEIN Nicola | 1970 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BAUER Simone | 1973 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Michaela | 1972 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | FERRY Marie-Hortense | 1970 | F | FRA | ||||
1988. dec. 3. - 1988. dec. 4. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | N | BIANCHEDI Diana | 1969 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | BAU Sabine | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | TRILLINI Giovanna | 1970 | F | ITA | |||
4 | N | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | |||
1987. dec. 5. - 1987. dec. 6. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja | 1966 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BAU Sabine | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WULF Annette | 1969 | F | GER | ||||
4 | HEIN Nicola | 1970 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
1986. dec. 6. - 1986. dec. 7. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | N | BORTOLOZZI Francesca | 1968 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | BIANCHEDI Diana | 1969 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja | 1966 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | LANG Susanne | 1967 | F | GER | |||
1985. nov. 1. - 1985. nov. 1. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | N | FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja | 1966 | F | GER |