2024. jún. 5. - 2024. jún. 10. |
Campionati Italiani Squadra A1 | Cagliari
|
1 |
N |
|
GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
BIANCHI Guillaume |
1997 |
M |
|
ITA |
Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
FRANZONI Giuseppe |
2003 |
M |
|
ITA |
Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
LOMBARDI Giulio |
2002 |
M |
|
ITA |
Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
|
|
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
INGARGIOLA Francesco |
1996 |
M |
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
LUPERI Edoardo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
MACCHI Filippo |
2001 |
M |
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
MARINI Tommaso |
2000 |
M |
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
DE CRISTOFARO Mattia |
2006 |
M |
|
ITA |
Schermabrescia (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
DI TOMMASO Alessio |
2001 |
M |
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
MARTINI Tommaso |
2002 |
M |
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
ROSATELLI Damiano |
1995 |
M |
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
FOCONI Alessio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
NISTA Lorenzo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
VELLUTI Pietro |
1999 |
M |
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
2023. jún. 7. - 2023. jún. 12. |
Campionati Italiani | La Spezia
|
1 |
N |
|
FRASCATI SCHERMA |
|
|
|
ITA |
Frascati Scherma (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
GAROZZO Daniele |
1992 |
M |
|
ITA |
Frascati Scherma (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
LLAVADOR FERNANDEZ Carlos |
1992 |
M |
|
ESP |
SAMA-M (ESP) |
1 |
N |
|
PISTORIO Federico |
2000 |
M |
|
ITA |
Frascati Scherma (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
TOLDO Guilherme |
1992 |
M |
|
BRA |
GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) |
2 |
N |
|
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
|
|
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
DI VEROLI Damiano |
2003 |
M |
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
INGARGIOLA Francesco |
1996 |
M |
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
LUPERI Edoardo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
MACCHI Filippo |
2001 |
M |
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
FOCONI Alessio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
NISTA Lorenzo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
PAROLI Alessandro |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
VELLUTI Pietro |
1999 |
M |
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
CASSARA Andrea |
1984 |
M |
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
DI TOMMASO Alessio |
2001 |
M |
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
MARTINI Tommaso |
2002 |
M |
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
ROSATELLI Damiano |
1995 |
M |
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) |
2022. máj. 31. - 2022. jún. 5. |
Campionati Italiani | Courmayeur
|
1 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
CASSARA Andrea |
1984 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
DI TOMMASO Alessio |
2001 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
MARTINI Tommaso |
2002 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
ROSATELLI Damiano |
1995 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS ARICCIA (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
AVOLA Giorgio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
BIANCHI Guillaume |
1997 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
FRANZONI Giuseppe |
2003 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
|
|
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
INGARGIOLA Francesco |
1996 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
LUPERI Edoardo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
MACCHI Filippo |
2001 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
MARINI Tommaso |
2000 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
FOCONI Alessio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
NISTA Lorenzo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
PAROLI Alessandro |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2021. jún. 4. - 2021. jún. 4. |
Campionati Italiani | Napoli
|
1 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
CASSARA Andrea |
1984 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
DI TOMMASO Alessio |
2001 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
MARTINI Tommaso |
2002 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
ROSATELLI Damiano |
1995 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS ARICCIA (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
|
|
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
INGARGIOLA Francesco |
1996 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
LUPERI Edoardo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
MACCHI Filippo |
2001 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
MARINI Tommaso |
2000 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
FOCONI Alessio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
NISTA Lorenzo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
PAROLI Alessandro |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
ASPROMONTE Valerio |
1987 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
AVOLA Giorgio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
BIANCHI Guillaume |
1997 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
GAROZZO Daniele |
1992 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Acireale (ITA) |
2019. jún. 7. - 2019. jún. 9. |
Campionati Italiani | Palermo
|
1 |
N |
|
GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
ASPROMONTE Valerio |
1987 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
AVOLA Giorgio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
BIANCHI Guillaume |
1997 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
GAROZZO Daniele |
1992 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Acireale (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
|
|
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
INGARGIOLA Francesco |
1996 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
LUPERI Edoardo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
MACCHI Filippo |
2001 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
MARINI Tommaso |
2000 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
CASSARA Andrea |
1984 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
DI TOMMASO Alessio |
2001 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
GUERRA Filippo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
ROSATELLI Damiano |
1995 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS ARICCIA (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
FOCONI Alessio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
NISTA Lorenzo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
PAROLI Alessandro |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2018. jún. 7. - 2018. jún. 10. |
Campionati Italiani | Milano
|
1 |
N |
|
GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
ASPROMONTE Valerio |
1987 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
AVOLA Giorgio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
BIANCHI Guillaume |
1997 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
GAROZZO Daniele |
1992 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Acireale (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
FOCONI Alessio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
NISTA Lorenzo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
PAROLI Alessandro |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
|
|
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
FRANCO Piero |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Mestre (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
INGARGIOLA Francesco |
1996 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
LARI Tommaso |
1990 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
LUPERI Edoardo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
CASSARA Andrea |
1984 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
GUERRA Filippo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
ROSATELLI Damiano |
1995 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS ARICCIA (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
TRANI Francesco |
1991 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2017. jún. 7. - 2017. jún. 10. |
Campionati Italiani | Gorizia
|
1 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
FOCONI Alessio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
NISTA Lorenzo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
PAROLI Alessandro |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
ASPROMONTE Valerio |
1987 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
AVOLA Giorgio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
BIANCHI Guillaume |
1997 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
GAROZZO Daniele |
1992 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Acireale (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
GUERRA Filippo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
ROSATELLI Damiano |
1995 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS ARICCIA (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
SIMONCELLI Luca |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
TRANI Francesco |
1991 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
|
|
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
FRANCO Piero |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Mestre (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
INGARGIOLA Francesco |
1996 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
LARI Tommaso |
1990 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
LUPERI Edoardo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2016. jún. 9. - 2016. jún. 12. |
Campionati Italiani | Roma
|
1 |
N |
|
GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
ASPROMONTE Valerio |
1987 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
AVOLA Giorgio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
GAROZZO Daniele |
1992 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Acireale (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
SAMELE Luigi |
1987 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
ANFORA Gabriele |
1978 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
FOCONI Alessio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
NISTA Lorenzo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
|
|
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
FRANCO Piero |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Mestre (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
INGARGIOLA Francesco |
1996 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
LARI Tommaso |
1990 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
LUPERI Edoardo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
FORESTALE ROMA |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
GUERRA Filippo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
ROSATELLI Damiano |
1995 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS ARICCIA (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
TRANI Francesco |
1991 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2015. jún. 12. - 2015. jún. 15. |
Campionati Italiani | Torino
|
1 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
FOCONI Alessio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
NISTA Lorenzo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
PAROLI Alessandro |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
BARRERA Stefano |
1980 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
BIONDO Tobia |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
SIMONCELLI Luca |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
|
|
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
DEL MACCHIA Michele |
1994 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
INGARGIOLA Francesco |
1996 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
LARI Tommaso |
1990 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
LUPERI Edoardo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
FRASCATI SCHERMA |
|
|
|
ITA |
Frascati Scherma (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
BIANCHI Guillaume |
1997 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
FABRIZI Tommaso |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
PAPALE Luca-Maria |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
TOLDO Guilherme |
1992 |
M |
|
BRA |
GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) |
2014. máj. 29. - 2014. jún. 1. |
Campionati Italiani | Acireale
|
1 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
BARRERA Stefano |
1980 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
BIONDO Tobia |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
CASSARA Andrea |
1984 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
SIMONCELLI Luca |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
|
|
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
DEL MACCHIA Michele |
1994 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
LARI Tommaso |
1990 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
LUPERI Edoardo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
VANNI Simone |
1979 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
FOCONI Alessio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
NISTA Lorenzo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
PAROLI Alessandro |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
ASPROMONTE Valerio |
1987 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
AVOLA Giorgio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
GAROZZO Daniele |
1992 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Acireale (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
MINUTO Martino |
1988 |
M |
|
TUR |
|
2013. máj. 30. - 2013. jún. 2. |
Campionati Italiani | Triest
|
1 |
N |
|
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
|
|
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
DEL MACCHIA Michele |
1994 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
LARI Tommaso |
1990 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
LUPERI Edoardo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
VANNI Simone |
1979 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
ASPROMONTE Valerio |
1987 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
AVOLA Giorgio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
GAROZZO Daniele |
1992 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Acireale (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
MINUTO Martino |
1988 |
M |
|
TUR |
|
3 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
FOCONI Alessio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
MERINGOLO Alessandro |
1986 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
NISTA Lorenzo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
BARRERA Stefano |
1980 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
BIONDO Tobia |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
SIMONCELLI Luca |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2012. máj. 24. - 2012. máj. 27. |
Campionati Italiani | Bologna
|
1 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
FOCONI Alessio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
MERINGOLO Alessandro |
1986 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
NISTA Lorenzo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
ASPROMONTE Valerio |
1987 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
AVOLA Giorgio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
GAROZZO Daniele |
1992 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Acireale (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
MINUTO Martino |
1988 |
M |
|
TUR |
|
3 |
N |
|
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
|
|
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
LARI Tommaso |
1990 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
LUPERI Edoardo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
SALMERI Marco |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS La Spezia (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
VANNI Simone |
1979 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
BARRERA Stefano |
1980 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
BIONDO Tobia |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
SIMONCELLI Luca |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2011. máj. 26. - 2011. máj. 29. |
Campionati Italiani | Livorno
|
1 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
FOCONI Alessio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
MERINGOLO Alessandro |
1986 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
NISTA Lorenzo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
|
|
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
DEL MACCHIA Michele |
1994 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
LARI Tommaso |
1990 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
LUPERI Edoardo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
VANNI Simone |
1979 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
BARRERA Stefano |
1980 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
BIONDO Tobia |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
CASSARA Andrea |
1984 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
SIMONCELLI Luca |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
ARCHIVIO Francesco |
1986 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
ASPROMONTE Valerio |
1987 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
GAROZZO Daniele |
1992 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Acireale (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
MINUTO Martino |
1988 |
M |
|
TUR |
|
2010. jún. 24. - 2010. jún. 27. |
Campionati Italiani | Siracusa
|
1 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
AVOLA Giorgio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
FOCONI Alessio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
ONETO Giovan-Batista |
1983 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
BARRERA Stefano |
1980 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
BIONDO Tobia |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
CASSARA Andrea |
1984 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
SIMONCELLI Luca |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
|
|
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
LARI Tommaso |
1990 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
RAMACCI Marco |
1977 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
VANNI Simone |
1979 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
ARCHIVIO Francesco |
1986 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
ASPROMONTE Valerio |
1987 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
MINUTO Martino |
1988 |
M |
|
TUR |
|
2009. jún. 4. - 2009. jún. 7. |
Campionati Italiani | Tivoli
|
1 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
BARRERA Stefano |
1980 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
BIONDO Tobia |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
CASSARA Andrea |
1984 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
SIMONCELLI Luca |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
ALONGI Giuseppe |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
AVOLA Giorgio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
ONETO Giovan-Batista |
1983 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
|
|
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
MAGNI Gabriele |
1973 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
RAMACCI Marco |
1977 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
VANNI Simone |
1979 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
VANNINI Marco |
1976 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
FRASCATI SCHERMA |
|
|
|
ITA |
Frascati Scherma (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
CINTI Riccardo |
1987 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
GHIO Gabriele |
1988 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
SCARDINI Bruno |
1977 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
TRANI Francesco |
1991 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2008. jún. 28. - 2008. jún. 29. |
Campionati Italiani | Jesi
|
1 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
BARRERA Stefano |
1980 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
BIONDO Tobia |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
CASSARA Andrea |
1984 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
SIMONCELLI Luca |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
GRUPPO SCHERMA FIAMME GIALLE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
ARCHIVIO Francesco |
1986 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
ASPROMONTE Valerio |
1987 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
MINUTO Martino |
1988 |
M |
|
TUR |
|
3 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
ALONGI Giuseppe |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
MERINGOLO Alessandro |
1986 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
ONETO Giovan-Batista |
1983 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
FIDES LIVORNO |
|
|
|
ITA |
Fides Livorno (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
LARI Tommaso |
1990 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
LUPERI Edoardo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
MESSINESE Brando |
1986 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
PAROLI Alessandro |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2007. júl. 12. - 2007. júl. 15. |
Campionati Italiani | Napoli
|
1 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
BARRERA Stefano |
1980 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
BIONDO Tobia |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
SANZO Salvatore |
1975 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
SIMONCELLI Luca |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
|
|
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
BONOMETTO Andrea |
1980 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
RAMACCI Marco |
1977 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
VANNI Simone |
1979 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
VANNINI Marco |
1976 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
|
|
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
ALONGI Giuseppe |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
MERINGOLO Alessandro |
1986 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
ONETO Giovan-Batista |
1983 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
FIDES LIVORNO |
|
|
|
ITA |
Fides Livorno (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
FROSINI Samuele |
1988 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
LARI Tommaso |
1990 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
LUCCHESI Giacomo |
1988 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
PAROLI Alessandro |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2006. jún. 2. - 2006. jún. 3. |
Campionati Italiani | Torino
|
1 |
|
|
BARRERA Stefano |
1980 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
|
|
CASSARA Andrea |
1984 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
|
|
PIERUCCI Giuseppe |
1978 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
|
|
SANZO Salvatore |
1975 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) |
2 |
|
|
PIAZZA Ennio |
1981 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
2 |
|
|
RAMACCI Marco |
1977 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
VANNI Simone |
1979 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
VANNINI Marco |
1976 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
3 |
|
|
ALONGI Giuseppe |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
3 |
|
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
3 |
|
|
MERINGOLO Alessandro |
1986 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
3 |
|
|
ONETO Giovan-Batista |
1983 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
4 |
|
|
DE BARTOLOMEO Guido |
1983 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Roma (ITA) |
4 |
|
|
DORAZIO Eugenio |
1987 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
|
|
GREGORY Elvis |
1971 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Roma (ITA) |
4 |
|
|
PIRRAZZO Michele |
1988 |
M |
|
ITA |
|