Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. nov. 3. - 2018. nov. 4. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | N | MERT Buket | 2007 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | HASSINGER Sophie | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAFT Maja | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHALHORN Ida | 2007 | F | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | ||
2017. nov. 11. - 2017. nov. 12. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | HÖPFL Amelie | 2006 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | TROPMANN Anastasia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | EGER Lilly | 2006 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄFER Laura | 2006 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
2016. nov. 5. - 2016. nov. 6. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | BLUM Luna | 2005 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | EVERS Larissa | 2005 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | JAKOB Mia | 2005 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | SOULEMEZI Eleftheria | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
2015. nov. 14. - 2015. nov. 15. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah | 2004 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | LOTTER Leandra | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | OYMANN Renee | 2004 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | UMMINGER Laura | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2014. nov. 8. - 2014. nov. 9. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | PONGRATZ Nora | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | DERPA Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HERSCHLEIN Pia | 2003 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | HOHENADEL Celia | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2013. nov. 16. - 2013. nov. 17. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | SPECHT Melanie | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | GREUL Kerstin | 2002 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | FEHR Emelie | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | KOSSIWAKIS Christina Maria | 2002 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
2012. nov. 17. - 2012. nov. 18. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | WOLDT Sarah | 2001 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | HARSÁNYI Anja | 2001 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | BAUMANN Sabrina | 2001 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | POSLOVSKY Maike | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2011. nov. 12. - 2011. nov. 13. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | CAPAUL Sandra | 2000 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
2 | GREUL Bianca Ines | 2000 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | HEINZ Vanessa | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | ZEHNER Evelyn | 2000 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2010. nov. 13. - 2010. nov. 14. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | HULTEEN Marie | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | KIRSCH Anne | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Sabrina | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | RUEß Jacqueline | 1999 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
2009. nov. 21. - 2009. nov. 22. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | POSER Antonia | 1998 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | SAIZEW Lilia | 1998 | F | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | |||
3 | KNAB Chantal | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KNAPP Lea | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2008. nov. 22. - 2008. nov. 23. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | HOHENADEL Leilani | 1997 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa | 1997 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KAMMEL Cosima | 1997 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | WAGENHALS Fabia | 1997 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) |