Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. okt. 6. - 2018. okt. 7. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | LUCAS Annika | 2009 | F | GER | SG Kaarst (GER) | ||
2 | N | WERTH Franziska Maria | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||
2017. okt. 14. - 2017. okt. 15. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | HERBON Cisanne | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | MIX Esther Marie | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WEILAND Mia | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2016. okt. 1. - 2016. okt. 2. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | KUHLEN Annika | 2007 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2 | MITNACHT Nele | 2007 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | STEINBERG Jette | 2007 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2015. szept. 26. - 2015. szept. 27. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HANSEN Anastasia | 2006 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
3 | GRAUDINS Catalin | 2006 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | PROTZ Lena | 2006 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2014. szept. 27. - 2014. szept. 28. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | FAUBEL Johanna | 2005 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2 | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
3 | AHINARA-BEERMANN Xenia | 2005 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | MARX Coco Caprice | 2005 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2013. okt. 5. - 2013. okt. 6. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | LÜDEKE Nora | 2004 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOPF Annabelle | 2004 | F | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
3 | CASTLE Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | HERBON Felice | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2012. szept. 29. - 2012. szept. 30. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | HOOGSTRA Michelle | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | WALDER Greta | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | TROMPETA Luise | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | EHRENTRAUT Melanie | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
2011. okt. 1. - 2011. okt. 2. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | WEILAND Kerstin | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | SENF Carmen | 2002 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
3 | FROMME Leonie | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
4 | MARKER Fiona | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2010. okt. 2. - 2010. okt. 3. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | KURTH Emily | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KUFFEL Kyra | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2009. okt. 3. - 2009. okt. 4. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | ROBECK Denise | 2000 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | TROMPETA Clara | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | ROTH Johanna | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
2008. okt. 18. - 2008. okt. 19. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | ||||
2 | ILLMANN Alina | 1999 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | BARTH Eva | 1999 | F | GER | ||||
4 | SCHIFFER Jennifer | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2007. okt. 13. - 2007. okt. 14. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | WAGNER Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BUDDE Ilka | 1998 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | WALSKEN Hanna | 1998 | F | GER | ||||
4 | KOCH Lara Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2006. okt. 1. - 2006. okt. 1. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | SIEBERT Nele | 1997 | F | GER | ||||
2 | BARTH Julia | 1997 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | BENDER Carla | 1997 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
4 | ERHARDT Clara | 1997 | F | GER | ||||
2001. okt. 6. - 2001. okt. 6. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | GÖRGENS Maire | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | SEUS Manuela | 1899 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | HIRZMANN Loana | 1991 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHLÜTER Josephine | 1991 | F | GER |