Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. nov. 11. - 2023. nov. 12. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | N | MÄDER Michel | 2009 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | KONDRATEV Vasily | 2009 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BÖHME David | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHIMANN Kirill | 2009 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2022. nov. 12. - 2022. nov. 13. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | N | WUNDLING Kai | 2008 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | KELLER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | ||
3 | N | NEUSCHAEFER Felix | 2008 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHROTT Benjamin | 2008 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2021. nov. 13. - 2021. nov. 14. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | N | STRASHEIM Philipp | 2007 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | FREY Quentin | 2007 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | KELLER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHROTT Benjamin | 2008 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2019. nov. 9. - 2019. nov. 10. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | N | HEITZ Noah | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | LINDNER Ruben | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | GAUSS Neil | 2005 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | SAUTNER Marcel | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2018. nov. 3. - 2018. nov. 4. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | N | HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | GAUSS Neil | 2005 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | LIEB Marcel | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2017. nov. 11. - 2017. nov. 12. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Vincent | 2004 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | BAREIß Silas | 2004 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | TAPPE Leon | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2016. nov. 5. - 2016. nov. 6. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | SEMBACH Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | LECOUR Iven | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | WALTER Lennard | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2015. nov. 14. - 2015. nov. 15. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | BOROWIAK Arwen | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WILLIAMS David | 2002 | M | GBR | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MÄRKLE Felix | 2002 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2014. nov. 8. - 2014. nov. 9. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | KOLLER Korbinian | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | DJAWADI Nikolai | 2001 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | FRITSCHE Jan | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | STADLBAUER Florian | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2013. nov. 16. - 2013. nov. 17. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | LIM Glen | 2000 | M | SGP | Z Fencing (SGP) | |||
2 | HODAK Phillip | 2000 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | WEIßE Ferdinand | 2000 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | YEO Jing Zhe | 2000 | M | SGP | Z Fencing (SGP) | |||
2012. nov. 17. - 2012. nov. 18. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | GRIMM Timur | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WOLDT Louis | 1999 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | GROSCH Tim | 1999 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
3 | SELTER Adrian | 1999 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
2011. nov. 12. - 2011. nov. 13. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | ECKSTEIN Fabian | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | HAMLESCHER Magnus | 1998 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | LEHMICKE Christian | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | VELLA Rosario | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2010. nov. 13. - 2010. nov. 14. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | MARINO Salvatore | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | AMREIN Jan-Marco | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | HECK Florian | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | RÖTHLEIN Etienne | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2009. nov. 21. - 2009. nov. 22. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | CHRISTEN Hendrik | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SANDER Yannick | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | SONTHEIMER Marc | 1996 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
3 | VÖGELE Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | |||
2008. nov. 22. - 2008. nov. 23. | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | MAYER Max | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | HOLZNER Roman | 1995 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | MAYER Maximilian | 1995 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | RAFFIN Sven | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) |