Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. ápr. 6. - 2019. ápr. 7. | XXXIX. Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | N | KOCKEN Veronique | 2007 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2018. ápr. 7. - 2018. ápr. 8. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | HUSMANN Lena | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | GRUPE Mia | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2017. ápr. 1. - 2017. ápr. 2. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | TUTTLA Jennifer | 2005 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | MAIER Mara | 2005 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | ENSIKAT Lilith | 2005 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
3 | STRIPP Marla | 2005 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2016. ápr. 16. - 2016. ápr. 17. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | BÖRGER Lina Fortuna | 2004 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
2 | ARNDT Fabienne | 2004 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | EITNER Annika | 2004 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
3 | JÜTTEN Svenja | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2015. ápr. 18. - 2015. ápr. 19. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | BECK Estefania | 2003 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | AHAUS Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lemgo (GER) | |||
3 | VON OELHAFEN Lilli | 2003 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2014. ápr. 5. - 2014. ápr. 6. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | KIRSCHNER Elena | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | BÜCKER Femke | 2002 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | HOLLINDERBÄUMER Sophie Charlotte | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | NAGLER Julia | 2002 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | ||
2013. ápr. 13. - 2013. ápr. 14. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | ERKENS Merit | 2001 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | VOGEL Ainhoa | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | RIPPERT Ariane | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | WILKE Melissa | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
2012. ápr. 21. - 2012. ápr. 22. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | PTASZYNSKI Louisa | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | PTASZYNSKI Julia | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | BEHNKE Paula | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | JOCHHEIM Linnea | 2000 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | ||
2011. ápr. 9. - 2011. ápr. 10. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | ESTRUP Christiane Cordelia | 1999 | F | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | |||
2 | SCHNEIDER Pia | 1999 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | GRILLMAIER Meike | 1999 | F | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | JØRGENSEN Laeticia | 1999 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2010. ápr. 17. - 2010. ápr. 18. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | STRUNK Sarah | 1998 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOCKENHOFF Lynn | 1998 | F | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
3 | HOLLSTEIN Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2009. ápr. 25. - 2009. ápr. 26. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | HERRLICH Lena | 1997 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | RIFAHI Leila | 1997 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | HENNING Ravyn | 1997 | F | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
4 | HECK Paula Sophia | 1997 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2008. ápr. 12. - 2008. ápr. 13. | Graf Engelbert Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | DITTMANN Noëlle | 1996 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | FARKAS Kristina | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | AHPAJDEROV Christina | 1996 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
4 | SCHMITT Anna Elena | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2007. ápr. 29. - 2007. ápr. 29. | Graf-Engelbert Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | ENDERS Henrike | 1995 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | STRIEDER Nina | 1995 | F | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | ENSTE Anna | 1995 | F | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) |