Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015. febr. 21. - 2015. febr. 22. | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum-Wattenscheid | ||||||||
1 | REUREKAS Gijs | 2003 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | |||
2 | HEGGE Maurus | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | KARAISKAS Maximilian | 2003 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2014. febr. 22. - 2014. febr. 23. | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum-Wattenscheid | ||||||||
1 | LAUB Severin | 2002 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | DEZANET Max | 2002 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | |||
3 | LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik | 2002 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2013. febr. 23. - 2013. febr. 24. | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | NOORDHOEK Sjoerd | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
3 | LAMBRECHT Louis Basil | 2001 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | ZIMMERMANN Paul | 2001 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2012. febr. 18. - 2012. febr. 19. | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | BONGARD Louis | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | BALDAUF Erik Marten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HALLER Jakob | 2000 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | WIEMANN Martin | 2000 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2011. febr. 26. - 2011. febr. 27. | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | ADRIAN Georg | 1999 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2 | SADRIN Denis | 1999 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
3 | PURPS Philipp Maarten | 1999 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
4 | SPLIETHOFF Leon | 1999 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2010. febr. 13. - 2010. febr. 14. | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | VAN DER HELM Leonard | 1998 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | BRINKMAN Jan-Douwe | 1998 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | |||
3 | MESNAGER Valentin | 1998 | M | GBR | ||||
2008. febr. 16. - 2008. febr. 17. | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | WEINER Björn Erik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | DITTMANN Kirian | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | KRAFT Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
4 | MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher | 1996 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) |