Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2007. dec. 16. - 2007. dec. 17. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | SZABO Matyas | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | WEBER Alexander | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | LEHNERT Florian | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | MOGG Maximilian | 1992 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2007. márc. 10. - 2007. márc. 11. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Nils | 1991 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KACPRZAK Jakub | 1990 | M | POL | ||||
3 | MERLE Pascal | 1990 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRÖDTER Sebastian | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2006. márc. 4. - 2006. márc. 5. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | HARTUNG Max | 1989 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HIRZMANN Marlon | 1989 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | SAVICH Boris | 1990 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | WIECH Sebastian | 1989 | M | POL | ||||
2005. jan. 22. - 2005. jan. 22. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | HARTUNG Max | 1989 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHRÖDTER Sebastian | 1990 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | LALLEMENT Thimothee | 1988 | M | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | |||
3 | LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira | 1989 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2004. márc. 6. - 2004. márc. 6. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | LAMBOLEY Benoit | 1987 | M | FRA | BOURGES ESC (FRA) | |||
2 | MUDRITSKIY Andrey | 1988 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | ERSHOV Sergey | 1987 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | HOLLOSI Bence | 1987 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2003. márc. 8. - 2003. márc. 8. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | BRANDAZZI Julien | 1986 | M | FRA | SALON EC (FRA) | |||
2 | KLEBES Johannes | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | GEMESI Csanad | 1986 | M | HUN | GEAC Gödöllö (HUN) | |||
3 | LEROY Bertrand | 1986 | M | FRA | ||||
2002. márc. 2. - 2002. márc. 2. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | MARCZAK Wojciech | 1985 | M | POL | ||||
2 | KOCSIS Zsolt | 1985 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | FLEGLER Sebastian | 1985 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | REMETTER Romain | 1986 | M | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | |||
2001. márc. 3. - 2001. márc. 4. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | BOGHICEV Franz | 1985 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | CLEMENT Luther | 1985 | M | USA | ||||
3 | KRUL Alexander | 1985 | M | USA | ||||
3 | MANANO Benjamin | 1984 | M | FRA | ||||
2000. febr. 12. - 2000. febr. 12. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | JOUET Bertrand | 1983 | M | FRA | BOURGES ESC (FRA) | |||
2 | CSIKANY Mihaly | 1983 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | MARTIN Clement | 1984 | M | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
3 | REMETTER Nicolas | 1983 | M | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | |||
1999. jan. 30. - 1999. jan. 31. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | BEDEL Simon | 1982 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | BRYNZA Oleksandr | 1982 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | ANSTETT Vincent | 1982 | M | FRA | SOUFFELWEYE (FRA) | |||
3 | DRANYK Artem | 1983 | M | UKR | ||||
1998. febr. 14. - 1998. febr. 14. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | GRIMM Matthias | 1981 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | ISAENKO Serhiy | 1981 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | BEDEL Simon | 1982 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | ZALOMIR Florin | 1984 | M | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
1996. nov. 1. - 1996. nov. 1. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | LUKASHENKO Vladimir | 1980 | M | UKR | ||||
2 | STEHR Harald | 1980 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BRONIARCZYK Adam | 1980 | M | POL | ||||
3 | SCHULZ Marcus | 1980 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1996. febr. 4. - 1996. febr. 4. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | KINDT Martin | 1979 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KUFIETA Adam | 1979 | M | POL | ||||
3 | CAGNONI Alessandro | 1979 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | KUCIEBA Piotr | 1979 | M | POL | ||||
1995. febr. 18. - 1995. febr. 18. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | TIMOFEEV Viatcheslav | 1978 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | FROSIN Aleksey | 1978 | M | AIN | ||||
3 | MONTANO Aldo | 1978 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | WISNIEWSKI Mateusz | 1978 | M | POL | ||||
1994. febr. 19. - 1994. febr. 19. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | KRAUS Christian | 1978 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | RIBINSKI Alexandre | 1977 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | NOWINOWSKI Arkadiusz | 1977 | M | POL | ||||
3 | WEBER Alexander | 1978 | M | ARG | ||||
1993. febr. 13. - 1993. febr. 13. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | KRAUS Christian | 1978 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | FODOR Kende | 1976 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | MILOSSERDOV Alexandre | 1977 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | NIKOLAJEV Dimitri | 1976 | M | RUS | ||||
1992. febr. 15. - 1992. febr. 16. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | LEHMANN Falko | 1976 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | DECSI Andras | 1977 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | CASTRUCCI COTICHINI Giovanni | 1976 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | DROZDENKO Denis | 1975 | M | RUS | ||||
1991. febr. 16. - 1991. febr. 16. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | DECSI Andras | 1977 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | SIESTO Marco | 1974 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | LEHMANN Falko | 1976 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | GÖDDERZ Frank | 1974 | M | GER | ||||
1990. jan. 27. - 1990. jan. 28. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | POZDNYAKOV Stanislav | 1973 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | IORDANOV Borislav | 1974 | M | BUL | National Sport´s Academy (BUL) | ||
3 | KOCH Jörn | 1973 | M | SUI | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | N | NEMETH Gabor Janos | 1974 | M | HUN | |||
1989. jan. 28. - 1989. jan. 29. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | WALKENHORST Ullrich | 1972 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2 | N | NIKOLOV Ignat | 1900 | M | BUL | |||
3 | LEHMANN Eero | 1974 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | N | STOYCHEV Yulian | 1972 | M | BUL | |||
1988. jan. 9. - 1988. jan. 10. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | HEMIDY Ronan | 1899 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | FRABOULET Morgan | 1972 | M | FRA | ST GREGOIRE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | WALKENHORST Ullrich | 1972 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
4 | N | BRENNFLECK Rainer | 1972 | M | GER | |||
1987. jan. 17. - 1987. jan. 18. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | WAGNER Rene | 1971 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | FISCHER Thorsten | 1971 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | MATRIGALI Camillo | 1971 | M | ITA | Petrarca Scherma (ITA) | ||
4 | N | KLEIN Christian | 1971 | M | GER | |||
1986. jan. 19. - 1986. jan. 20. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | HUCHWAJDA Michael | 1970 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | WALKOW Christo | 1900 | M | BUL | |||
3 | N | WEBER Andreas | 1970 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | LIEBELT Ben | 1970 | M | GBR | |||
1985. febr. 17. - 1985. febr. 18. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | PEJTCHEV Peter | 1968 | M | BUL | |||
2 | N | KRASTEV Michail | 1969 | M | BUL | |||
3 | N | HUCHWAJDA Michael | 1970 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | WIESINGER Steffen | 1969 | M | GER | |||
1984. febr. 19. - 1984. febr. 20. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | FLECK Volker | 1968 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | WISCHEIDT Klaus | 1968 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | KNIES Jochen | 1968 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | SCHRAMM Michael | 1969 | M | GER | |||
1983. febr. 20. - 1983. febr. 21. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | TIPPMANN Volker | 1967 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | FLECK Volker | 1968 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | KNIES Jochen | 1968 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | WIESINGER Steffen | 1969 | M | GER | |||
1982. máj. 9. - 1982. máj. 10. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
2 | N | FLECK Volker | 1968 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | TIPPMANN Volker | 1967 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | GREIFZU Mario | 1967 | M | GER | |||
1981. máj. 10. - 1981. máj. 11. | Internats-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAWALD Olaf | 1965 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | YASSIR Tarrek | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | KEMPENICH Jörg | 1965 | M | GER | Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER) | ||
4 | N | BALSTER Sven | 1965 | M | GER |