Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022. márc. 5. - 2022. márc. 5. | Young Champions Trophy GER Westfälische Meisterschaften | Lemgo | ||||||||
1 | N | EINENCKEL Clara | 2011 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
2 | N | SMIATEK Romy | 2012 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
2020. febr. 22. - 2020. febr. 23. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | N | SIEMER Annika Clara | 2009 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | AHNE Sophia Isabell | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRINKHOFF Nina | 2010 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
3 | N | COLAK Nisa | 2010 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
2019. márc. 2. - 2019. márc. 3. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | N | GEEF Tessa | 2008 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | DYCK Jennifer | 2008 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2018. jún. 9. - 2018. jún. 9. | Westfälische Schüler Meisterschaft | Neheim | ||||||||
1 | BÄUMER Amelie | 2007 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2 | BUSCHMEIER Emilia | 2007 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | KAMPWERTH Katja | 2007 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | SUTTROP Pia | 2007 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2017. febr. 11. - 2017. febr. 12. | Westfälische Schüler Meisterschaft | Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | LAU Antonia | 2006 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | BECKER Inga-Malin | 2006 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | VOSSWINKEL Laura | 2006 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2015. nov. 7. - 2015. nov. 8. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | ENSIKAT Lilith | 2005 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
2 | MAIER Mara | 2005 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | STRIPP Marla | 2005 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2015. máj. 9. - 2015. máj. 10. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | COUROUBLE Joelle | 2004 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | ARNDT Fabienne | 2004 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | RÖTTCHEN Charlotte | 2004 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | TLIGACHEV Alina | 2004 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2014. jún. 28. - 2014. jún. 29. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Dortmund | ||||||||
1 | BRAUNE Kathrin | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | AHAUS Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lemgo (GER) | |||
3 | ROGGEL Lotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | WEGENER Nele | 2003 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
2013. jún. 29. - 2013. jún. 30. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hüls | ||||||||
1 | CARSTENS Pauline | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | HOLLINDERBÄUMER Sophie Charlotte | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | BEERMANN Johnna | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | WALKENFORT Zoe | 2002 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2012. jún. 30. - 2012. júl. 1. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | N | WILKE Melissa | 2001 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | VOß Rahel | 2001 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | ||
2011. júl. 2. - 2011. júl. 3. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Münster | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | PTASZYNSKI Julia | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | PTASZYNSKI Louisa | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | GANICK Alena | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | LANKES Hannah | 2000 | F | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | ||
2010. júl. 3. - 2010. júl. 4. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | SCHLÜTER Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
2 | PLATE Maike | 1999 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | LATZA Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
4 | WILKE Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2009. jún. 27. - 2009. jún. 28. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | POLLMANN Johanna-Antonia | 1998 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | SCHAAF Juliane | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMERMBECK Linda | 1998 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2006. nov. 1. - 2006. nov. 1. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | DITTMANN Noëlle | 1996 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | AHPAJDEROV Christina | 1996 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | BENNET Louisa | 1996 | F | GER | ||||
2001. máj. 31. - 2001. máj. 31. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | GIESEN Dorothee | 1990 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | MARDUCHAJEWA Tailo | 1990 | M | GER | [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Katharina | 1990 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2000. jún. 1. - 2000. jún. 1. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | GIESEN Laura | 1989 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2 | MUCHOW Dina Katharina | 1989 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | TROPBERGER Tina | 1989 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) |