Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. márc. 9. - 2019. márc. 10. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | N | GROß Maximilian Daniel | 2009 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HOGE Aleksander | 2009 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | KITTEL Ben Leon | 2009 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Adrian | 2009 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
2018. jún. 9. - 2018. jún. 9. | Westfälische Schüler Meisterschaft | Neheim | ||||||||
1 | PFEIL Arne | 2008 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÄFER Leander Tjure | 2008 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
3 | PETRI Daniel | 2008 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | SCHAFBERG Alexander | 2008 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2017. febr. 11. - 2017. febr. 12. | Westfälische Schüler Meisterschaft | Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | TRUSKAWA Maarten | 2007 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2 | REXMANN Mattis | 2007 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | ECKERT Tim | 2007 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
3 | HENNING Jonas | 2007 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
2015. nov. 7. - 2015. nov. 8. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | BIGGA Leandro | 2006 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | HÜSING Nils | 2006 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | DA SILVA SANTOS Noah | 2006 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2015. máj. 9. - 2015. máj. 10. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | TRUSKAWA Marian | 2005 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2 | TOMHOFER Lars | 2005 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | GROLL David | 2005 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | SADRIN Axel | 2005 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
2014. jún. 28. - 2014. jún. 29. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Dortmund | ||||||||
1 | WERDELING Bastian | 2004 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | MINAEW Maximilian | 2004 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | FABER Justus | 2004 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
4 | WINTER Fritz | 2004 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2013. jún. 29. - 2013. jún. 30. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hüls | ||||||||
1 | MORMANN Ben Bijan | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1 | WETZLAR Mattis | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | HEGGE Maurus | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
4 | WINKELHAGEN Nico | 2003 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2012. jún. 30. - 2012. júl. 1. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | WAHLS Ludwig | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | MENZEL Toni | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | GRAF VON SPRETI Lukas | 2002 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik | 2002 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
2011. júl. 2. - 2011. júl. 3. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Münster | ||||||||
1 | DRESSLER Finn | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | GEHLING Christopher | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | TIEDEMANN Julius | 2001 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
4 | ZIMMERMANN Paul | 2001 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2010. júl. 3. - 2010. júl. 4. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | BALDAUF Jasper Arne | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | AJI Ayman | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
3 | TROTTNOW Magnus | 2000 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
4 | BALDAUF Erik Marten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2009. jún. 27. - 2009. jún. 28. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | DRESCHER Floyd | 1999 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | PURPS Philipp Maarten | 1999 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | ADRIAN Georg | 1999 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
4 | HANSEN Jannik | 1999 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2006. nov. 1. - 2006. nov. 1. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENREICH Silas | 1997 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | HÖWNER Lennart | 1997 | M | GER | ||||
3 | VIRUS Jonas | 1997 | M | GER | FSC Bochum (GER) | |||
4 | KUPFER Jorge | 1997 | M | GER | ||||
2001. máj. 31. - 2001. máj. 31. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | HEßMANN Ben | 1991 | M | GER | [i] TV Horst-Emscher (GER) | |||
2 | BRUNSHUS Robin | 1991 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | ERDBRÜGGER Timo-Sebastian | 1991 | M | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2000. jún. 1. - 2000. jún. 1. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | VON LOH Tim | 1990 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | HORST Aaron | 1990 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | MELCHIOR Fabian | 1990 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
1998. márc. 1. - 1998. márc. 1. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
2 | NAGLER Sebastian | 1988 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | AGUILAR-DURAN Martin | 1988 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |