Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. febr. 24. - 2018. febr. 25. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | TG MÜNSTER | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||||
1 | FLACK Isabelle | 1998 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
1 | HOLZE Henrietta | 1999 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
1 | MAMOK Jessica | 1989 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
1 | ROSENBAUM Dorina | 1989 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2017. febr. 11. - 2017. febr. 12. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | QUERNHEIMER FC | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||||
1 | MEIER Christina | 1992 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1 | MEIER Stefanie | 1991 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1 | MOWE Norina-Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1 | SCHÄFER Nadine | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2016. febr. 13. - 2016. febr. 14. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | TB BURGSTEINFURT 3 | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||||
1 | BRESLER Stella | 1997 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1 | MAMOK Jessica | 1989 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1 | MIRUT Sandra | 2002 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | QUERNHEIMER FC | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||||
2 | BRAUNE Anna Zoe | 2001 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | BRAUNE Kathrin | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | BRAUNER Anna | 1997 | F | FRA | CASTANET JFA (FRA) | |||
2015. febr. 21. - 2015. febr. 22. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | QUERNHEIMER FC | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||||
1 | BLÖBAUM Leonie | 1998 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1 | HEMPELMANN Wencke | 1998 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1 | MEIER Christina | 1992 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1 | MOWE Norina-Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2014. febr. 15. - 2014. febr. 16. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | N | USC BOCHUM | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | ||||
1 | N | LÜDDECKE Pia | 1981 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | ||
1 | N | SAUDER Leska | 1984 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | ||
1 | N | WIEGRATZ Nina | 1990 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | ||
2 | N | TB BURGSTEINFURT | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||||
2 | N | BRESLER Stella | 1997 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | GUDORF Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEINER Kari | 1999 | F | GER | |||
2013. ápr. 6. - 2013. ápr. 7. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | TB BURGSTEINFURT 3 | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||||
1 | BECKER Nicole | 1977 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1 | BRESLER Stella | 1997 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1 | WEINER Kari | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | USC BOCHUM | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||||
2 | ELLERSIEK Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | LÜDDECKE Pia | 1981 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | WIEGRATZ Nina | 1990 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2011. nov. 19. - 2011. nov. 20. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Nicole | 1977 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1 | BRESLER Kira | 1994 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1 | BRESLER Stella | 1997 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1 | HÜWE Kim | 1994 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | BEZ Charlotte | 1994 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | EIKEL Gesine | 1996 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | ROSENBAUM Dorina | 1989 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2010. júl. 10. - 2010. júl. 11. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Minden | ||||||||
1 | EVERSBUSCH Christina | 1994 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
1 | SAUDER Asja | 1989 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
1 | SAUDER Leska | 1984 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | HANDELS Jana | 1987 | F | GER | Fechtfreunde Münster (GER) | |||
2 | KLEIN Christine | 1980 | F | GER | Fechtfreunde Münster (GER) | |||
2 | LUTHER Melanie | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtfreunde Münster (GER) | |||
1999. okt. 30. - 1999. okt. 31. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | TB BURGSTEINFURT 3 | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||||
1 | BECKER Nicole | 1977 | F | GER | ||||
1 | WAHLBRING Annette | 1977 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1 | WULFERT Anna-Kathrin | 1982 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | FG RECKLINGHAUSEN | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||||
2 | HEGERING Christine | 1980 | F | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
2 | LÜDDECKE Edna | 1982 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | LÜDDECKE Pia | 1981 | F | GER | ||||
1996. okt. 19. - 1996. okt. 20. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
2 | N | DORTMUNDER TG | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) | ||||
2 | N | PÖTTKER Heike | 1976 | F | GER | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER) |