Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020. febr. 8. - 2020. febr. 9. | IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg - Ranglistenturnier | Schefflenz | ||||||||
1 | N | SIGMUND Philip | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | HEUER Marc | 2005 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEUSEL Leopold | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SHEHATA Hamza | 2005 | M | GER | SportVg Feuerbach (GER) | ||
2019. márc. 30. - 2019. márc. 31. | IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg - Ranglistenturnier | Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) | ||||||||
1 | N | BÜLAU Matthew | 2005 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | FARKAS Bulcsú | 2005 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | HOCHWALD Samuel | 2005 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KUMMER Horant | 2005 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2018. márc. 3. - 2018. márc. 4. | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Ravenstein | ||||||||
1 | SIEWERT Darius | 2004 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | VOGEL Vince | 2004 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | LENHARDT Jan-Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | RENZ Dominik | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
2017. márc. 18. - 2017. márc. 19. | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Ravenstein | ||||||||
1 | TREBIS Michael | 2003 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | GRUNDLER Colin | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | BOORZ Jonas | 2003 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KAZMAIER Julius | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2016. márc. 19. - 2016. márc. 20. | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Ravenstein | ||||||||
1 | PFANDER Emil | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | VAR Kerim | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | GIESE Till Julius | 2002 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KNORR-KARANIKOLAS Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2015. márc. 21. - 2015. márc. 22. | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Ravenstein | ||||||||
1 | HAAS Luca | 2001 | M | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
2 | VON LAUE Gerrit | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | HEISE Max | 2001 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | PETERS Tamino | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2014. márc. 29. - 2014. márc. 30. | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Ravenstein | ||||||||
1 | EßER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | FORST Marvin | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | GNAIER Luc | 2000 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2013. márc. 23. - 2013. márc. 24. | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Ravenstein | ||||||||
1 | GUDERA Jonas | 1999 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2 | BEYRLE Joshua | 1999 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | ESSIG André | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ROBITSCHEK Karim | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
2012. márc. 24. - 2012. márc. 25. | Ravenstein | Ravenstein | ||||||||
1 | JOOSS Florin | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | VELLA Rosario | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | HELLINGER Yannic | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | JÄGER Leon | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2011. márc. 26. - 2011. márc. 27. | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Osterburken | ||||||||
1 | BRAUN Rico | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | TRESKATIS Erik | 1997 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Wilhelm | 1997 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
3 | TSOCHANTARIDIS Julius | 1997 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2010. márc. 27. - 2010. márc. 28. | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Osterburken | ||||||||
1 | BOTT Wulf | 1996 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | BITSCH Peter | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | GLITSCH Fabian | 1996 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HAAN Luis | 1996 | M | GER |