Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. dec. 2. - 2023. dec. 3. | Offene Hamburger Einzel-Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | SEEMANN Paul Leopold | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ENGELHARDT Dimitri | 1964 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARKS Florian | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
3 | N | VOSSENBERG Markus | 1970 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2022. dec. 3. - 2022. dec. 4. | Offene Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | ENGELHARDT Dimitri | 1964 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAYER Leonard | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRUMSTROH Sönke | 1998 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEIMANN Dorian | 2005 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2021. dec. 4. - 2021. dec. 5. | Offene Hamburger Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | HARTMANN Markus | 1992 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRUMSTROH Sönke | 1998 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | BECKER Lukas Marius | 1992 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | TOTH Andries | 1958 | M | NED | Schermzaal Tóth (NED) | |||
2019. nov. 23. - 2019. nov. 24. | Offene Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHWALB Keno | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin | 1977 | M | ROU | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | ENGELHARDT Dimitri | 1964 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRÖHLICH Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
2018. dec. 1. - 2018. dec. 2. | Offene Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor | 1997 | M | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||
2 | N | WOLF Henrik | 1992 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | ENGELHARDT Dimitri | 1964 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | ||
3 | N | WIEDMANN Anton | 1975 | M | GER | |||
2017. dec. 2. - 2017. dec. 3. | Offene Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | WIEDMANN Anton | 1975 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | LAURIDSEN Christoffer | 1995 | M | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
3 | PICCIONE Giuseppe | 1981 | M | ITA | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | |||
2016. nov. 5. - 2016. nov. 6. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | SABLOWSKI Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 | FEY Henrik | 1996 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas | 1974 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3 | WOLF Henrik | 1992 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2015. nov. 21. - 2015. nov. 22. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | ENGELHARDT Dimitri | 1964 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3 | SABLOWSKI Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Simon | 1989 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
2014. nov. 29. - 2014. nov. 30. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | RIECKMANN Nels | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELHARDT Dimitri | 1964 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2013. nov. 23. - 2013. nov. 24. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELHARDT Dimitri | 1964 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3 | KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas | 1974 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
2012. nov. 24. - 2012. nov. 25. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | WOLF Henrik | 1992 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | RIECKMANN Nels | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | |||
3 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMOLKE Claas | 1965 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
2011. nov. 26. - 2011. nov. 27. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | AVRIL Casey | 1993 | M | GBR | WFFC (GBR) | |||
2 | WOLF Henrik | 1992 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | BATTUMUR Batsuuri | 1985 | M | MGL | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELHARDT Dimitri | 1964 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
2009. nov. 28. - 2009. nov. 29. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | ENGELHARDT Dimitri | 1964 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMOLKE Claas | 1965 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3 | BROSCHEID Frederik | 1991 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | WOLF Henrik | 1992 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2008. nov. 15. - 2008. nov. 16. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | SERROR Damien | 1983 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas | 1974 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3 | MARY Johan | 1985 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | RATHMANN Jonas | 1990 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2007. nov. 17. - 2007. nov. 17. | Offene Hamburger Aktiven-Meisterschaften Florett | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | ENGELHARDT Dimitri | 1964 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3 | KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas | 1974 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3 | SERVATIUS Helge | 1977 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) |