Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. dec. 1. - 2018. dec. 2. | internationale offene Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | N | AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | KUNISCH Matilda | 2007 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | HAUK Eva | 2007 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | KLASSEN Vivien | 2007 | F | GER | |||
2017. nov. 25. - 2017. nov. 26. | Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | STEFFENS Eva | 2006 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
2 | RIDDER Reimut | 2006 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | |||
3 | BLUMENSTEIN Allegra | 2006 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | LAUERWALD Mathilda | 2006 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2016. nov. 19. - 2016. nov. 20. | Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | RANK Marie Leonore | 2005 | F | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
2 | BOXHEIMER Sonja | 2005 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | EGGENSTEIN Friederike | 2005 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
3 | RIDDER Alrun | 2005 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | |||
2015. nov. 21. - 2015. nov. 22. | Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | BÖRGER Lina Fortuna | 2004 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
2 | ULLRICH Nina | 2004 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | 2004 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | 2004 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2014. nov. 22. - 2014. nov. 23. | Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | MEISSNER Katrin | 2003 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | EL AYARI Julia | 2003 | F | GER | ||||
3 | FISCHER Marie | 2003 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | SÜVERN Elisa | 2003 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2013. nov. 9. - 2013. nov. 10. | Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | PAULSFELD Alexia | 2002 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | 2002 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | EBEID Lara | 2002 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | ZIERMANN Valeska | 2002 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2012. nov. 17. - 2012. nov. 18. | Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | LOH Pauline | 2001 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÜTZ Elina | 2001 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara | 2001 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | SEIBEL Marta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2011. nov. 12. - 2011. nov. 13. | Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | N | FILBERT Rosa | 2000 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | LENTZ Helena | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | EBEID Lara | 2002 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | EßER Leandra | 2001 | F | GER | |||
2010. nov. 13. - 2010. nov. 14. | Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | OLEWSKI Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | RUHNAU Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) |