Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. ápr. 6. - 2024. ápr. 7. | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | N | BORS Kerstin | 1976 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | LOWACK Helena | 1982 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAATZ Lena | 1984 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARSETZ Hilke | 1980 | F | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | ||
2023. ápr. 15. - 2023. ápr. 16. | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Regensburg | ||||||||
1 | N | HARGINA Silke | 1981 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | LOWACK Helena | 1982 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | HENKELMANN Claudia | 1978 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | NICOLAY Kathrin | 1978 | F | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | ||
2022. ápr. 23. - 2022. ápr. 24. | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Barleben | ||||||||
1 | N | HARGINA Silke | 1981 | F | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | HECKEBERG Nicola | 1982 | F | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
3 | N | BORS Kerstin | 1976 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEITMANN Anne | 1980 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2019. ápr. 26. - 2019. ápr. 27. | Deutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | N | STIHL Judith | 1971 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | THRUM Annette | 1971 | F | GER | FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | DÖMELAND Karen | 1974 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | WOITAS Babett | 1971 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2018. ápr. 6. - 2018. ápr. 7. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2 | STIHL Judith | 1971 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | DÖMELAND Karen | 1974 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | TEBEL-HAAS Silke | 1971 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2017. ápr. 21. - 2017. ápr. 22. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | DÖMELAND Karen | 1974 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
2 | WOITAS Babett | 1971 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | PREISSLER Sylvia | 1974 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | STIHL Judith | 1971 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2016. ápr. 1. - 2016. ápr. 2. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | STIHL Judith | 1971 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | CRUSTEWITZ Annett | 1974 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | THRUM Annette | 1971 | F | GER | FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2015. ápr. 10. - 2015. ápr. 11. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | THRUM Annette | 1971 | F | GER | FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | STIHL Judith | 1971 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | ELSENBACH Christiane | 1969 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
3 | WOITAS Babett | 1971 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2013. okt. 18. - 2013. okt. 19. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | STIHL Judith | 1971 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | WOITAS Babett | 1971 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2012. okt. 12. - 2012. okt. 13. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2 | HOPPE Cornelia | 1968 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
3 | ELSENBACH Christiane | 1969 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
3 | TIPPELT Sonja | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2011. okt. 14. - 2011. okt. 15. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
2 | BLASE Wiebke | 1964 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | ELSENBACH Christiane | 1969 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
3 | REIMERS Gesche | 1969 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2010. okt. 22. - 2010. okt. 23. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
2 | BLASE Wiebke | 1964 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2009. okt. 16. - 2009. okt. 17. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
2 | BLASE Wiebke | 1964 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | KOPPER Uta | 1962 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
2008. okt. 17. - 2008. okt. 18. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
2 | PETERS Susanne | 1966 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | HOPPE Cornelia | 1968 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
3 | STOIBER Iris | 1959 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2007. okt. 19. - 2007. okt. 20. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
3 | WILLRETT Ursel | 1959 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
4 | STOIBER Iris | 1959 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2006. okt. 20. - 2006. okt. 21. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | DORT Svenja | 1964 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
2 | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
3 | PETERS Susanne | 1966 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | STOIBER Iris | 1959 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2005. okt. 29. - 2005. okt. 30. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | ISBANNER Sabine | 1962 | F | GER | ||||
2 | FISCHER Dagmar | 1957 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
3 | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
4 | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2004. okt. 22. - 2004. okt. 23. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | ||||
2 | ISBANNER Sabine | 1962 | F | GER | ||||
3 | STOIBER Iris | 1959 | F | GER | ||||
4 | KUMMICH Angela | 1954 | F | GER | ||||
2003. okt. 24. - 2003. okt. 25. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | ||||
2 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
3 | STEUBER Iris | 1900 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
4 | FISCHER Dagmar | 1957 | F | GER | ||||
2002. okt. 18. - 2002. okt. 19. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | ||||
2 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Dagmar | 1957 | F | GER | ||||
4 | GRÜNHÄUSER Careen | 1958 | F | GER | PST Trier (GER) | |||
2001. okt. 19. - 2001. okt. 20. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Dagmar | 1957 | F | GER | ||||
2 | STOIBER Iris | 1959 | F | GER | ||||
3 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
4 | HERRMANN Anita | 1953 | F | GER | ||||
2000. okt. 20. - 2000. okt. 21. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | STOIBER Iris | 1959 | F | GER | ||||
2 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | KUMMICH Angela | 1954 | F | GER | ||||
4 | RICHTER Viola | 1955 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
1999. okt. 22. - 1999. okt. 23. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER Dagmar | 1957 | F | GER | ||||
3 | KUMMICH Angela | 1954 | F | GER | ||||
4 | STOIBER Iris | 1959 | F | GER | ||||
1998. okt. 23. - 1998. okt. 24. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | KUMMICH Angela | 1954 | F | GER | ||||
3 | MÜLLER Veronika | 1952 | F | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | |||
4 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | ||||
1997. okt. 24. - 1997. okt. 25. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FIBRANZ Ute | 1951 | F | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | |||
2 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | ||||
4 | KUGLER Helga | 1956 | F | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
1996. okt. 25. - 1996. okt. 26. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FIBRANZ Ute | 1951 | F | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | |||
2 | KUMMICH Angela | 1954 | F | GER | ||||
3 | HOECKER Hannelore | 1950 | F | GER | ||||
4 | HUG Doreen | 1956 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
1995. okt. 20. - 1995. okt. 21. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | WESSEL Ute | 1953 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KUMMICH Angela | 1954 | F | GER | ||||
3 | MEYER Alide | 1950 | F | GER | [i] FC Dirmstein (GER) | |||
4 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
1994. okt. 21. - 1994. okt. 22. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | BRAUN Heidi | 1953 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
4 | KUMMICH Angela | 1954 | F | GER | ||||
1993. okt. 22. - 1993. okt. 23. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | MAYSER Angelika | 1951 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BENDER Elfi | 1945 | F | GER | ||||
4 | KUMMICH Angela | 1954 | F | GER | ||||
1992. okt. 16. - 1992. okt. 17. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | KUMMICH Angela | 1954 | F | GER | ||||
3 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | ||||
4 | BENDER Elfi | 1945 | F | GER | ||||
1991. okt. 18. - 1991. okt. 19. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BENDER Elfi | 1945 | F | GER | ||||
4 | MEYER Alide | 1950 | F | GER | [i] FC Dirmstein (GER) | |||
1990. szept. 21. - 1990. szept. 22. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | MEYER Alide | 1950 | F | GER | [i] FC Dirmstein (GER) | |||
2 | RUTZ Karin | 1948 | F | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
3 | BENDER Elfi | 1945 | F | GER | ||||
4 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER |