Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. ápr. 6. - 2024. ápr. 7. | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | N | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | PETERS Peer Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | HELLER Andreas | 1973 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | VOSSENBERG Markus | 1970 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2023. ápr. 15. - 2023. ápr. 16. | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Regensburg | ||||||||
1 | N | CHRISTEN Roman | 1966 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | PETERS Peer Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | WUNDERLICH Stephan | 1970 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2022. ápr. 23. - 2022. ápr. 24. | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Barleben | ||||||||
1 | N | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEBER Michael | 1968 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHWANNINGER Jörg | 1971 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
2019. ápr. 26. - 2019. ápr. 27. | Deutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | N | CHRISTEN Roman | 1966 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | PETERS Peer Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | MALACHOW Alexander | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
2018. ápr. 6. - 2018. ápr. 7. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | CHRISTEN Roman | 1966 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | PETERS Peer Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2017. ápr. 21. - 2017. ápr. 22. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | CHRISTEN Roman | 1966 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHTERKIRCHEN Lutz | 1962 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2016. ápr. 1. - 2016. ápr. 2. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | CHRISTEN Roman | 1966 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2015. ápr. 10. - 2015. ápr. 11. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2013. okt. 18. - 2013. okt. 19. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | MALACHOW Alexander | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHTERKIRCHEN Lutz | 1962 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | KLEIN Holger | 1964 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2012. okt. 12. - 2012. okt. 13. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | ENGELHARD Ralph | 1959 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | FÖRSTER Titus | 1957 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | PRATER Ralph | 1953 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2011. okt. 14. - 2011. okt. 15. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | ENGELHARD Ralph | 1959 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | BARTLING Renaldo | 1959 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
3 | PRATER Ralph | 1953 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2010. okt. 22. - 2010. okt. 23. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FÖRSTER Titus | 1957 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | ENGELHARD Ralph | 1959 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
3 | DOROW Carsten | 1957 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2009. okt. 16. - 2009. okt. 17. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FROHWEIN Christoph | 1957 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | ENGELHARD Ralph | 1959 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | FÖRSTER Titus | 1957 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHEFTEL Michael | 1950 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2008. okt. 17. - 2008. okt. 18. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FÖRSTER Titus | 1957 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
3 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | PRATER Ralph | 1953 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2007. okt. 19. - 2007. okt. 20. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | FROHWEIN Christoph | 1957 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | FÖRSTER Titus | 1957 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
4 | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
2006. okt. 20. - 2006. okt. 21. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | PRATER Ralph | 1953 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | PFEILSTICKER Dietrich | 1950 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
2005. okt. 29. - 2005. okt. 30. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
3 | BOCH Gerold | 1950 | M | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | |||
4 | PFEILSTICKER Dietrich | 1950 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
2004. okt. 22. - 2004. okt. 23. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
2 | SCHINDLER Edgar | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
3 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
4 | BOCH Gerold | 1950 | M | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | |||
2003. okt. 24. - 2003. okt. 25. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
2 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
4 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | ||||
2002. okt. 18. - 2002. okt. 19. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
2 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
4 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | ||||
2001. okt. 19. - 2001. okt. 20. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
2 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
4 | MEIER Hans-Joachim | 1951 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2000. okt. 20. - 2000. okt. 21. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
2 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | ||||
3 | PFEIFFER Peter | 1948 | M | GER | ||||
4 | NELLES Axel | 1946 | M | GER | ||||
1999. okt. 22. - 1999. okt. 23. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | PETRI Volker | 1943 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
2 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | ||||
4 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
1998. okt. 23. - 1998. okt. 24. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | NELLES Axel | 1946 | M | GER | ||||
2 | PETRI Volker | 1943 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
3 | PIGLOSIEWICZ Eginhard | 1944 | M | GER | HFC Bremen (GER) | |||
4 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
1997. okt. 24. - 1997. okt. 25. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | NELLES Axel | 1946 | M | GER | ||||
3 | PETRI Volker | 1943 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
4 | KÜNSTLER Rudolf | 1945 | M | GER | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) | |||
1996. okt. 25. - 1996. okt. 26. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | SAX Werner | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
4 | NELLES Axel | 1946 | M | GER | ||||
1995. okt. 20. - 1995. okt. 21. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | PETRI Volker | 1943 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
2 | SAX Werner | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SPOHN Toni | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
4 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
1994. okt. 21. - 1994. okt. 22. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HOJER Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | ||||
2 | PETRI Volker | 1943 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
3 | SAX Werner | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
4 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
1993. okt. 22. - 1993. okt. 23. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | SAX Werner | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
2 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | PETRI Volker | 1943 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
4 | STRAUSS Günther | 1938 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
1992. okt. 16. - 1992. okt. 17. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | PETRI Volker | 1943 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
2 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
4 | HOJER Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | ||||
1991. okt. 18. - 1991. okt. 19. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | WELLMANN Dieter | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
2 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
4 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
1990. szept. 21. - 1990. szept. 22. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHUH Horst | 1941 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
2 | ULBERT Manfred | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
3 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
4 | SAX Werner | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
1988. nov. 1. - 1988. nov. 1. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2 | STRAUSS Günther | 1938 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | SPOHN Toni | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
4 | HOJER Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | ||||
1984. nov. 23. - 1984. nov. 24. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KÜHN Hans | 1933 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
2 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | FLAD Theo | 1900 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
4 | NESSLER Albert | 1932 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1983. nov. 24. - 1983. nov. 25. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HUMBLE Wolfgang | 1900 | M | GER | [i] TUS Hüfingen (GER) | |||
2 | KÜHN Hans | 1933 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
3 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
4 | WEIß Josef | 1930 | M | GER | ||||
1981. nov. 1. - 1981. nov. 1. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | WEIß Josef | 1930 | M | GER | ||||
2 | SMOLLA Manfred | 1929 | M | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | |||
3 | FLAD Theo | 1900 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
4 | HASLER Raimund | 1900 | M | GER | TV Kempten (GER) | |||
1980. nov. 1. - 1980. nov. 1. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | DIETMANN Eberhard | 1926 | M | GER | [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER) | |||
2 | SMOLLA Manfred | 1929 | M | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | |||
3 | FLAD Theo | 1900 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
4 | KÖHLER Günther | 1928 | M | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
1979. nov. 1. - 1979. nov. 1. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | SMOLLA Manfred | 1929 | M | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | |||
2 | PFEILSTICKER Erich | 1924 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
3 | DIETMANN Eberhard | 1926 | M | GER | [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER) | |||
4 | FLAD Theo | 1900 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
1976. nov. 1. - 1976. nov. 1. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | SMOLLA Manfred | 1929 | M | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | |||
2 | ENGELHART Roland | 1900 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | FLAD Theo | 1900 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
4 | PFEILSTICKER Erich | 1924 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
1975. nov. 1. - 1975. nov. 1. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FLAD Theo | 1900 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Richard | 1900 | M | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELHART Roland | 1900 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
4 | KÖHLER Günther | 1928 | M | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
1974. nov. 22. - 1974. nov. 23. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | ENGELHART Roland | 1900 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Richard | 1900 | M | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | |||
3 | VON BOCKELMANN Willi | 1900 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) |