Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. nov. 25. - 2023. nov. 26. | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian | 2008 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
2 | N | EXNER Lars | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
3 | N | BOLZONI Daniele | 2007 | M | ITA | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | ||
3 | N | SVETEC Gabriel | 2008 | M | CRO | MK Inter (CRO) | ||
2022. márc. 19. - 2022. márc. 20. | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | N | VON JONQUIERES Johannes | 2005 | M | GER | SSV Ettal (GER) | ||
2 | N | STRASSNER Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | ||
3 | N | HARTWIG Albert | 2005 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
3 | N | REINEKE Nepomuk | 2006 | M | GER | SSV Ettal (GER) | ||
2017. okt. 28. - 2017. okt. 29. | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | KONJAEV Marco | 2003 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | KEILHACK Lionel | 2003 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | |||
3 | WISMATH Hannes | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | |||
4 | HAUMAYR Felix | 2002 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
2016. okt. 29. - 2016. okt. 30. | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Tillman | 2000 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
2 | DEGMAYR Raphael | 2000 | M | GER | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | |||
3 | HAUMAYR Felix | 2002 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
4 | THOMASINI Nico | 2004 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
2015. nov. 21. - 2015. nov. 22. | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | HAUMAYR Paul | 1999 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
2 | GIEßER Leon | 2001 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | HACKMANN Paul Jonas | 2002 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIEßLING Lucas | 2002 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
2014. okt. 25. - 2014. okt. 26. | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | RIEBLINGER Manuel | 1999 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | ETTENGRUBER Marcel | 1998 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | HAUMAYR Paul | 1999 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
3 | KOPPENHOFER Stefan | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2013. okt. 26. - 2013. okt. 27. | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | MÖCKL Vincent | 1998 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÖFFLER Jakob | 1999 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | DRESSLER Lukas | 1998 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
3 | RIEBLINGER Fabian | 1999 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2012. okt. 27. - 2012. okt. 28. | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | DRESSLER Lukas | 1998 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
2 | FRICKE Felix | 1996 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | ASCHENBRENNER Maximilian | 1996 | M | GER | [i] OSC München (GER) | |||
3 | STAHL David | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
2011. okt. 29. - 2011. okt. 30. | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | JESKE Thomas | 1996 | M | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | |||
2 | RIEBE Nils | 1997 | M | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
3 | ASCHENBRENNER Maximilian | 1996 | M | GER | [i] OSC München (GER) | |||
3 | DRESSLER Lukas | 1998 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
2010. okt. 30. - 2010. okt. 31. | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | KLEINER Stefan | 1995 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
2 | SZABÓ Bence | 1995 | M | HUN | SZVASE Szombathely (HUN) | |||
3 | ASCHENBRENNER Maximilian | 1996 | M | GER | [i] OSC München (GER) | |||
3 | JESKE Thomas | 1996 | M | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | |||
2009. szept. 19. - 2009. szept. 20. | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | BÜTTNER Christian | 1993 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
2 | MENZEL Wolfgang | 1996 | M | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | |||
3 | ZWINK Dominikus | 1993 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
4 | SCHEERER Philipp | 1994 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) |