Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. okt. 3. - 2023. okt. 3. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||||
1 | FREY Quentin | 2007 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | SCHIMANN Kirill | 2009 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | SCHROTT Benjamin | 2008 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | N | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||||
2 | MOTA-HEHN Mateus | 2007 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WÖPPEL Julius | 2009 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WUNDLING Kai | 2008 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2023. máj. 6. - 2023. máj. 7. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||||
1 | N | MAYER Leonard | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
1 | N | WÖPPEL Julius | 2009 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
1 | N | WUNDLING Ivo | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
1 | N | WUNDLING Kai | 2008 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||||
2 | N | FINZENHAGEN Ben | 2008 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2 | N | FREY Quentin | 2007 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHIMANN Kirill | 2009 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHROTT Benjamin | 2008 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | STG TSV TETTNANG / TSV CALW | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | ||||
3 | N | ESER Noah | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | ||
3 | N | KELLER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | ||
3 | N | NEUMEISTER Alexander | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | ||
4 | N | STG TSB SCHWÄBISCH / TSV LEINFELDEN 2 | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||||
4 | N | BARTH Samuel | 2006 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
4 | N | FRITZ Johann | 2008 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
4 | N | KIEL Antonio | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | ||
2021. nov. 20. - 2021. nov. 21. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||||
1 | N | GAUSS Neil | 2005 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
1 | N | KIECKBUSCH Jacob | 2005 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
1 | N | MÜLLER Len | 2005 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2 | N | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||||
2 | N | SAUTNER Marcel | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | WUNDLING Ivo | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | WUNDLING Kai | 2008 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2019. febr. 24. - 2019. febr. 24. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Tuttlingen | ||||||||
1 | N | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||||
1 | N | HELLMUND Vincent | 2002 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
1 | N | MÄRKLE Felix | 2002 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
1 | N | PENZ Leonard | 2003 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
1 | N | WAGNER Vincent | 2004 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2 | N | SC KORB | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||||
2 | N | BRELL Noah | 2003 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
2 | N | SELIM Can | 2002 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
2 | N | VOLLMER Vincent | 2002 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
3 | N | TG TUTTLINGEN | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | HÖPPNER Christoph | 2005 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | JUNT Bastian | 2003 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHNEIDER-STRITTMATTER Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHNEIDER-STRITTMATTER Paul | 2003 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | ||
2018. febr. 24. - 2018. febr. 24. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Tuttlingen | ||||||||
1 | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||||
1 | CURIC Dominik | 2003 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | HELLMUND Vincent | 2002 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | MÄRKLE Felix | 2002 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | WAGNER Vincent | 2004 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | SC KORB | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||||
2 | BAUER Paul | 2003 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
2 | BRELL Noah | 2003 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
2 | SONSALLA Finn | 2005 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
2 | VOLLMER Vincent | 2002 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
3 | TG TUTTLINGEN | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||||
3 | JUNT Bastian | 2003 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | JUNT Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | KOENIG Pablo | 2002 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
4 | FREIBURGER TS | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||||
4 | HEYL Elias | 2003 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
4 | MÄDER Finian | 2005 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
4 | MÄDER Jannes | 2003 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
4 | WÄSCHLE Linus | 2003 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
2017. febr. 18. - 2017. febr. 18. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tuttlingen | ||||||||
1 | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||||
1 | HELLMUND Vincent | 2002 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | HODAK Phillip | 2000 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | KUTSYI Leon | 2001 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | MÄRKLE Felix | 2002 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | SC KORB | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||||
2 | BAUER Paul | 2003 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
2 | SELIM Can | 2002 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
2 | VOLLMER Vincent | 2002 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
3 | TG TUTTLINGEN | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||||
3 | JUNT Bastian | 2003 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | JUNT Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | KOENIG Pablo | 2002 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | KUPPEL Niklas | 2002 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
2016. febr. 27. - 2016. febr. 27. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tuttlingen | ||||||||
1 | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||||
1 | HODAK Phillip | 2000 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | MÄRKLE Felix | 2002 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | REIBETANZ Victor | 1999 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | SCHMAUDER Nils | 1999 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | SC KORB | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||||
2 | GROSCH Tim | 1999 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
2 | PAULE Sebastian | 1999 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
2 | SELIM Can | 2002 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
3 | TG TUTTLINGEN | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||||
3 | JUNT Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | KUPPEL Niklas | 2002 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | ZELLER Markus | 1999 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | ZINSMAYER Maximilian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
2014. febr. 22. - 2014. febr. 23. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim an der Brenz | ||||||||
1 | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||||
1 | AMREIN Jan-Marco | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | MÄRKLE Clemens | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | PRIBIK Matthias | 1998 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | REIBETANZ Victor | 1999 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
2 | DENNINGER Luca | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | ECKSTEIN Fabian | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | LEHMICKE Christian | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | WEIßE Ferdinand | 2000 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SC KORB | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||||
3 | GROSCH Tim | 1999 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
3 | HIPPOLD Patrick | 1998 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
3 | KÖLZ Lukas | 1998 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
3 | STEINBRENNER Jonas | 1999 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
4 | MTV LUDWIGSBURG | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||||
4 | FISCHER Max Oliver | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
4 | HEISTERBERG Johannes | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
4 | JASCHINSKI Tom Nicola | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
2011. okt. 1. - 2011. okt. 1. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | HÖRGER Lukas | 1996 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | MAYER Max | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | RIEDER Florian | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | VÖGELE Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | AMREIN Jan-Marco | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | MARINO Salvatore | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | MÄRKLE Clemens | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | DENNINGER Luca | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Laurin | 1995 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
3 | HINDERER Jonas | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLEGEL Niklas | 1997 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
4 | KNAUER Philipp | 1995 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | |||
4 | SCHÄFER Leo | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | |||
4 | SCHÄFER Tim | 1995 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | |||
2010. okt. 23. - 2010. okt. 23. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | BRANDSTÄTTER Julian | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | HIRSCH Marian | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | MAYER Max | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | ZIEGLER Jörn | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | AMREIN Jan-Marco | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | MARINO Salvatore | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | MÄRKLE Clemens | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | RÖTHLEIN Yannick | 1994 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | DENNINGER Luca | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Laurin | 1995 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
3 | HINDERER Jonas | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLEGEL Niklas | 1997 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
4 | HAUSMANN Lukas | 1997 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHWEIZER Oliver | 1996 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
4 | ZENKER Felix | 1995 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
2009. okt. 10. - 2009. okt. 11. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||||
2 | N | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||||
3 | N | SV ILLINGEN | GER | SV Illingen (GER) | ||||
2007. febr. 4. - 2007. febr. 4. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
2 | TV BAD MERGENTHEIM | GER | ||||||
3 | STG TSV LAUPHEIM / TG BIBERACH | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||||
4 | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||||
1999. okt. 9. - 1999. okt. 10. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
2 | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||||
3 | TSG REUTLINGEN | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||||
1998. dec. 5. - 1998. dec. 5. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
2 | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||||
3 | TSV LAUPHEIM | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||||
1997. jan. 11. - 1997. jan. 12. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
2 | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||||
3 | TSG REUTLINGEN | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) |