Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. dec. 15. - 2023. dec. 17. | Coupe du Monde | Madrid | ||||||||
1 | N | COVALIU Vlad | 2005 | M | ROU | |||
2 | N | SOHN Kevin | 2004 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | LUKASHENKO Darii | 2005 | M | UKR | |||
3 | N | WANG Robert | 2007 | M | USA | |||
2022. dec. 17. - 2022. dec. 18. | Preis der Chemiestadt Dormagen | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | HEATHCOCK Colin | 2005 | M | USA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | NARDELLA Emanuele | 2003 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | MASTRULLO Marco | 2003 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | MORRILL William | 2006 | M | USA | |||
2020. febr. 1. - 2020. febr. 1. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | FIORETTO Luca | 2000 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | KOKUBO Mao | 2003 | M | JPN | |||
3 | N | HRYCIUK Szymon | 2002 | M | POL | Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL) | ||
3 | N | RABB Krisztian | 2001 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
2018. dec. 15. - 2018. dec. 15. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | ROMA Lorenzo | 2000 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | BIBI Eliott | 1999 | M | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | ||
3 | N | HEATHCOCK Antonio | 2002 | M | USA | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MIGNUZZI Giacomo | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
2017. dec. 9. - 2017. dec. 9. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | KOSTENKO Anatoliy | 1998 | M | AIN | ||||
2 | BIBI Eliott | 1999 | M | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | |||
3 | PIANFETTI Maxime | 1999 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | |||
3 | STEPANOV Mark | 1998 | M | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
2016. dec. 10. - 2016. dec. 11. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | LOKHANOV Konstantin | 1998 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | PIANFETTI Maxime | 1999 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | |||
3 | DODDO Andrew | 1998 | M | USA | ||||
3 | PATRICE Jean-Philippe | 1997 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | |||
2015. dec. 5. - 2015. dec. 6. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | DREOSSI Leonardo | 1997 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | VORONOV Kostiantyn | 1996 | M | ISR | Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR) | |||
3 | CAVALIERE Dario | 1997 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | NOVIKAU Artsiom | 1996 | M | BLR | ||||
2014. dec. 6. - 2014. dec. 7. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | DANILENKO Dmitriy | 1995 | M | AIN | ||||
2 | GERT Eduard | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BANCSICS Mate | 1996 | M | HUN | GEAC Gödöllö (HUN) | |||
3 | DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile | 1995 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
2013. nov. 30. - 2013. nov. 30. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | D'ARMIENTO Francesco | 1994 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | RINALDI Jacopo | 1995 | M | ITA | [i] ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA) | |||
3 | BONSANTO Francesco | 1995 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | STATSENKO Oleksiy | 1994 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |||
2012. dec. 1. - 2012. dec. 1. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | IBRAGIMOV Kamil | 1993 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | HÜBERS Richard | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRÖDTER Robin | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SEITZ Tom | 1994 | M | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | |||
2011. dec. 3. - 2011. dec. 3. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | SCEPI Stefano | 1992 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | KINDLER Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BUISSON Christophe | 1993 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | |||
3 | GANS Emmanuel | 1992 | M | FRA | GEMENOS (FRA) | |||
2010. dec. 4. - 2010. dec. 4. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | HÜBERS Richard | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KINDLER Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BERRÈ Enrico | 1992 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | LEHNERT Florian | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2009. nov. 28. - 2009. nov. 29. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | WAGNER Benedikt | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HOMER Daryl | 1990 | M | USA | ||||
3 | SBRAGIA Stefano | 1990 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | SZABO Matyas | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2008. nov. 22. - 2008. nov. 23. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | SAVICH Boris | 1990 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | ILIASZ Nicolas | 1991 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | GALL Csaba | 1989 | M | HUN | GEAC Gödöllö (HUN) | |||
3 | GEMESI Bence | 1989 | M | HUN | GEAC Gödöllö (HUN) | |||
2007. nov. 24. - 2007. nov. 25. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | PROSKURA Nikita | 1988 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | HARTUNG Max | 1989 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | ILIASZ Nicolas | 1991 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | NYDAM Barron | 1989 | M | USA | ||||
2006. nov. 26. - 2006. nov. 27. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | SZILAGYI Aron | 1990 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2 | MUROLO Massimiliano | 1988 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | BEISHEIM Benedikt | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | ERSHOV Sergey | 1987 | M | RUS | ||||
2005. nov. 27. - 2005. nov. 27. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | PADEROV Alexandre | 1986 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | RESHETNIKOV Veniamin | 1986 | M | AIN | ||||
3 | HANCIANU Cosmin | 1986 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
3 | REGENT Francois | 1987 | M | FRA | BOURGES ESC (FRA) | |||
2004. nov. 28. - 2004. nov. 28. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
2 | PADEROV Alexandre | 1986 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | KIEFFER Florentin | 1985 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | LIMBACH Nicolas | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2003. nov. 30. - 2003. nov. 30. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | LIMBACH Nicolas | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HAGAMEN Timothy | 1984 | M | USA | ||||
3 | KOVALEV Nikolay | 1986 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | LONTAY Balazs | 1984 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
2002. dec. 1. - 2002. dec. 1. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | KONIUSZ Marcin | 1983 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | |||
2 | KRUL Alexander | 1985 | M | USA | ||||
3 | HABERER Xavier | 1984 | M | FRA | JOUE TOURS (FRA) | |||
3 | LIMBACH Nicolas | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2001. dec. 2. - 2001. dec. 2. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | KALBARCZYK Krzysztof | 1982 | M | POL | ||||
2 | DECSI Tamas | 1982 | M | HUN | Kondorosi Vívók Sportegyesület (HUN) | |||
3 | ANSTETT Vincent | 1982 | M | FRA | SOUFFELWEYE (FRA) | |||
3 | BOGHICEV Franz | 1985 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2000. dec. 3. - 2000. dec. 3. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | DECSI Tamas | 1982 | M | HUN | Kondorosi Vívók Sportegyesület (HUN) | |||
2 | ANSTETT Vincent | 1982 | M | FRA | SOUFFELWEYE (FRA) | |||
3 | DOSDAT Louis | 1981 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | GHATTAS Patrick | 1985 | M | USA | ||||
1999. dec. 5. - 1999. dec. 5. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | LENGYEL Balazs | 1980 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | ANSTETT Vincent | 1982 | M | FRA | SOUFFELWEYE (FRA) | |||
3 | AQUILI Andrea | 1980 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | BAUER Dennis | 1980 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
1998. dec. 6. - 1998. dec. 6. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | LOPEZ Nicolas | 1980 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | |||
2 | MARTI Jaime | 1979 | M | ESP | ||||
3 | FINDEISEN Alexander | 1980 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SURIMTO Alexandre | 1979 | M | BLR | ||||
1997. dec. 7. - 1997. dec. 7. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | FROSIN Aleksey | 1978 | M | AIN | ||||
2 | KOTHNY Wiradech | 1979 | M | THA | ||||
3 | MONTANO Aldo | 1978 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | SZELLE Gabor | 1980 | M | HUN | ||||
1996. dec. 1. - 1996. dec. 2. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | KRAUS Christian | 1978 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | WEBER Alexander | 1978 | M | ARG | ||||
3 | KOTHNY Wiradech | 1979 | M | THA | ||||
3 | WISNIEWSKI Mateusz | 1978 | M | POL | ||||
1995. dec. 3. - 1995. dec. 3. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | DECSI Andras | 1977 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | FROSIN Aleksey | 1978 | M | AIN | ||||
3 | GALVEZ Guillaume | 1976 | M | FRA | VINCENNES CE (FRA) | |||
3 | WEBER Alexander | 1978 | M | ARG | ||||
1994. dec. 3. - 1994. dec. 4. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | BOURTSEV Denis | 1975 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | PIGULA Tomasz | 1975 | M | POL | ||||
3 | MASSARU Robert | 1977 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | N | WISNIEWSKI Tomasz | 1975 | M | POL | |||
1993. dec. 5. - 1993. dec. 5. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | CHARRON Herve | 1975 | M | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
2 | FERJANCSIK Domonkos | 1975 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | DECSI Andras | 1977 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | PIGULA Tomasz | 1975 | M | POL | ||||
1992. dec. 5. - 1992. dec. 6. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | LEHMANN Eero | 1974 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | GÖDDERZ Frank | 1974 | M | GER | ||||
3 | FERJANCSIK Domonkos | 1975 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | RUBEY Christian | 1973 | M | GER | ||||
1991. nov. 30. - 1991. dec. 1. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | POZDNYAKOV Stanislav | 1973 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | SZNAJDER Rafal | 1972 | M | POL | ||||
3 | MALLEZ Xavier | 1972 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | TARANTINO Luigi | 1972 | M | ITA | ||||
1990. dec. 1. - 1990. dec. 2. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | KOVACS Bela | 1971 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | BOROS Gyorgy | 1971 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | GILMAN Dariusz | 1973 | M | POL | ||||
4 | MALLEZ Xavier | 1972 | M | FRA | ||||
1989. dec. 2. - 1989. dec. 3. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | BOROS Gyorgy | 1971 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | LEHMANN Eero | 1974 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | AVRAMOV Kaloian | 1900 | M | BUL | ||||
4 | ROBUSTELLI Giacomo | 1970 | M | ITA | ||||
1988. dec. 3. - 1988. dec. 4. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | BOROS Gyorgy | 1971 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | HUCHWAJDA Michael | 1970 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SIROVICH Giovannimaria | 1971 | M | ITA | [i] Fiame Oro Rom (ITA) | |||
4 | KAPOSVARI Zsolt | 1969 | M | HUN | ||||
1987. dec. 5. - 1987. dec. 6. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | DALLOS David | 1968 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | TERENZI Tonhi | 1969 | M | ITA | SC Voltri (ITA) | ||
3 | N | KNIES Jochen | 1968 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | RUBINO Claudio | 1900 | M | ITA | |||
1986. dec. 6. - 1986. dec. 7. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | COUDERC Laurent | 1969 | M | FRA | MAISONS ALF (FRA) | ||
2 | N | LUCCHINA Davide | 1900 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | TERENZI Tonhi | 1969 | M | ITA | SC Voltri (ITA) | ||
4 | N | KNIES Jochen | 1968 | M | GER | |||
1985. nov. 30. - 1985. dec. 1. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | VECCIA Valerio | 1966 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | LUCCHINA Davide | 1900 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | KUDOR Istvan | 1967 | M | HUN | |||
4 | N | KNIES Jochen | 1968 | M | GER | |||
1984. dec. 1. - 1984. dec. 1. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | OLECH Janusz | 1965 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | PENTEK Gabor | 1965 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | GNIEWKOWSKI Marek | 1965 | M | POL | |||
4 | N | CASALUCCI Antonio | 1965 | M | ITA | |||
1983. dec. 3. - 1983. dec. 4. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Felix | 1964 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | DI GIULIO Luca | 1900 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | KOSCIELNIAKOWSKI Robert | 1964 | M | POL | ||||
4 | N | KEMPENICH Jörg | 1965 | M | GER | Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER) | ||
1982. dec. 4. - 1982. dec. 5. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | GUICHOT Pierre | 1963 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | BECKER Felix | 1964 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | KOSCIELNIAKOWSKI Robert | 1964 | M | POL | ||||
4 | CASALUCCI Antonio | 1965 | M | ITA | ||||
1981. dec. 5. - 1981. dec. 6. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | CAVALIERE Massimo | 1962 | M | ITA | Champ Napoli (ITA) | ||
2 | N | GUICHOT Pierre | 1963 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | MARIN Marco | 1963 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | THEUERKAUFF Stefan | 1963 | M | GER | |||
1980. dec. 7. - 1980. dec. 7. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | KONIUSZ Krzysztof | 1961 | M | POL | ||||
2 | KONIUSZ Jaroslaw | 1961 | M | POL | ||||
3 | MELANOTTE Nicolo' | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | SCHOLZ Freddy | 1961 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
1979. dec. 1. - 1979. dec. 2. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | KONIUSZ Krzysztof | 1961 | M | POL | ||||
2 | POLAKOWSKI Jaroslaw | 1900 | M | POL | ||||
3 | LEßMEISTER Uwe | 1960 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | N | KONIUSZ Jaroslaw | 1961 | M | POL | |||
1978. dec. 2. - 1978. dec. 3. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | BARON Jan | 1960 | M | POL | ||||
2 | NOLTE Jürgen | 1959 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SCALZO Giovanni | 1959 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | N | KONIUSZ Jaroslaw | 1961 | M | POL | |||
1977. dec. 4. - 1977. dec. 5. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | NOLTE Jürgen | 1959 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SLADE Mark | 1958 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | N | BARON Jan | 1960 | M | POL | |||
4 | N | GAUDET Pascal | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
1976. dec. 4. - 1976. dec. 5. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | GAUDET Pascal | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | PETIT Philippe | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | VOLKMANN Jörg | 1958 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | BERTHIER Franck | 1958 | M | FRA | |||
1975. szept. 27. - 1975. szept. 28. | Preis der Chemiestadt | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | DELBERG Rafael | 1900 | M | GER | |||
2 | DEHMER Michael | 1956 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | N | VOLKMANN Jörg | 1958 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | GROSSER Michael | 1956 | M | GER |