Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. febr. 24. - 2024. febr. 25. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | N | SPIELBERG Severin | 2009 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SA Kai Xi | 2010 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | DONG Anton | 2008 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | GUGGENBICHLER Vincent | 2008 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2023. jan. 21. - 2023. jan. 22. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAL Lumir | 2007 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
2 | N | CACEK Simon | 2007 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | KRAUS Samuel | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
3 | N | LITZENBURGER Hugo | 2006 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2020. jan. 18. - 2020. jan. 19. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | N | THUMM Tiberius | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | WAHL Louis | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON BUCH Simon | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | WAGNER Lucas | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2019. máj. 11. - 2019. máj. 12. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | N | KOBER Ferdinand | 2002 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | DINKEL Paul | 2005 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | ANTONIK Frederik | 2004 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÜRBIS Jarl | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2017. dec. 17. - 2017. dec. 17. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KOBER Ferdinand | 2002 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | 2004 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | BRANDT Christian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
3 | SEWALD Julian | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2017. ápr. 22. - 2017. ápr. 23. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KOBER Ferdinand | 2002 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | BRANDT Christian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
3 | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | 2004 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | SEWALD Julian | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2016. márc. 19. - 2016. márc. 20. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KRAUS Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | BÄUMLER Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | JOHN David | 2001 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | SPRINGER Colm | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2015. jan. 31. - 2015. febr. 1. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | SCHLAFFER Leon | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BROCKMANN Brandon | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Johannes | 1998 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | SPRINGER Colm | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2014. febr. 22. - 2014. febr. 23. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | BROMMER Daniel | 1999 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | LANDWEHR Fabian | 1999 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWEIGERT Luca | 1999 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | TRETTER Franz | 1997 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2013. jan. 26. - 2013. jan. 27. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | KINDLER Frederic | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | DEGEN Adrian | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | TRETTER Franz | 1997 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2012. jan. 28. - 2012. jan. 29. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | DÖRR Denis | 1997 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | TRETTER Franz | 1997 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHNER Andreas | 1996 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2011. jan. 15. - 2011. jan. 16. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | SAUER Jonathan | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | FÖRSTER Sebastian | 1994 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HENN Yannic | 1995 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | KÜHNER Tim | 1996 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2010. febr. 6. - 2010. febr. 7. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | STUMPP Julian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | FABIAN Stephan | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | LATZKO Bastian | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | ZINTL David | 1993 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2009. jan. 31. - 2009. febr. 1. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | SCHLEGEL Marco | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HERBST Fabian | 1995 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
3 | WACHSBERGER Petr | 1992 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | |||
3 | ZINTL David | 1993 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2007. jan. 26. - 2007. jan. 27. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | SCHWARZ Gilbert | 1990 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | WILLAU Mathias | 1992 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | BAUER Timmy | 1990 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | KOßMANN Jakob | 1990 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2006. febr. 18. - 2006. febr. 18. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | LEHNERT Florian | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | BAUER Timmy | 1990 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | KINDLER Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | MEIXNER Stefan | 1989 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2005. febr. 27. - 2005. febr. 27. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | PREßMAR Stefan | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | GUTBROD Thomas | 1988 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | MOHRING Philipp | 1990 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | SEIDEL Ludwig | 1989 | M | GER |