Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013. okt. 12. - 2013. okt. 13. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | HUMM Regina | 1997 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | BARTH Julia | 1997 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | FAUSER Lisa | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2012. szept. 29. - 2012. szept. 30. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2011. okt. 22. - 2011. okt. 23. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | OTTENBACHER Cara | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HEINS Svenja | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2010. okt. 9. - 2010. okt. 10. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
1 | PATERNOTTE Josè | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | OTTENBACHER Cara | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HEINS Svenja | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HOCK Eva | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Léa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2009. okt. 10. - 2009. okt. 11. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | KAINZ Jessica | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HOCK Eva | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | PATERNOTTE Josè | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2007. okt. 20. - 2007. okt. 21. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Anna-Lena | 1992 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | PRINZ Carina | 1994 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | BALLA Caroline | 1994 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | RIEG Sonja | 1995 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2006. nov. 17. - 2006. nov. 18. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | MUNZ Eva | 1990 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GÖRZEN Sandra | 1990 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | MÜLLER Anna-Lena | 1992 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2005. nov. 26. - 2005. nov. 27. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | MUNZ Eva | 1990 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | ERCETIN Melis | 1991 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | GRUND Jana | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
3 | OSYCZKA Jacqueline | 1990 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2004. nov. 27. - 2004. nov. 27. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | GÖRZEN Sandra | 1990 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | PIETROWSKI Sina | 1991 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | KLEBER Solvejg | 1991 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | LORCH Nadine | 1989 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) |