Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. szept. 15. - 2018. szept. 16. | Int. Hoffnungsthaler Jugendcup | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | N | LIETO Alyssa | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | REILS Lorena-Michelle | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERNSTEIN Viktoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | PINKERT Lisa | 2006 | F | GER | BFC Rösrath (GER) | ||
2017. okt. 7. - 2017. okt. 8. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | BIENEFELD Maya | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | TUTTLA Jennifer | 2005 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SECER Lara | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2017. ápr. 1. - 2017. ápr. 2. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Fiona | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | EITNER Annika | 2004 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
3 | BÖRGER Lina Fortuna | 2004 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
3 | JÜTTEN Svenja | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2015. szept. 19. - 2015. szept. 20. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | 2003 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
2 | BENABBOU Shirin | 2003 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
3 | AMUSER Janina | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRÖDER Helen | 2003 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2014. szept. 13. - 2014. szept. 14. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | KINDEL Rabea | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHICKER Maike | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | KIRSCHNER Elena | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | VON OEPEN Inga | 2002 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2013. szept. 7. - 2013. szept. 8. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | ERKENS Merit | 2001 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | BRAUNE Anna Zoe | 2001 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | FRIEDERICH Adriana | 2001 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUMACHER Carolina | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2012. szept. 1. - 2012. szept. 2. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | LANGER Mia Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | AYCAN Zara | 2000 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Jule Hanna | 2000 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2011. szept. 10. - 2011. szept. 11. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
2 | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | HAMMERMÜLLER Vivian | 1999 | F | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | ZOONS Myrthe | 1999 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
2010. szept. 4. - 2010. szept. 5. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | WEILER Chantal | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | DIOUF Mouna | 1998 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | JAHN Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2009. szept. 5. - 2009. szept. 6. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | SISIC Anisa | 1997 | F | BIH | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | BERG Lea | 1997 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
3 | MAKHOVSKA Florina | 1997 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITT Anna Elena | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2008. szept. 20. - 2008. szept. 21. | Tolbiac-Jugend-Turnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | KRAUSE Katharina | 1996 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | DU Ya Li | 1996 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | FARKAS Kristina | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | KAROW Jana | 1996 | F | GER | TV Refrath (GER) | |||
2007. szept. 15. - 2007. szept. 16. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Johanna | 1995 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | WOLF Rebecca Katharina | 1995 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | NEUMANN-GRAH Celina | 1995 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie | 1995 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
2006. szept. 16. - 2006. szept. 16. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | GREWE Victoria | 1994 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | GÖMANN Alexandra | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | MANGALATH Inge Susan | 1994 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | MAVRIDIS Sofia | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2005. szept. 26. - 2005. szept. 26. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | MORAWIETZ Julia | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | DREES Jessica | 1993 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | JAKOB Alena | 1993 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | SEHER Annika | 1993 | F | GER | Fechtfreunde Münster (GER) | |||
2004. szept. 26. - 2004. szept. 26. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | HYDER Anjum | 1992 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
2 | BOVELETT Maren | 1992 | F | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
3 | HUPTAS Jacqueline | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHMIEDT Janine | 1992 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) |